Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

Flats Near Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar Hyderabad

Peace Angels High School in Murad Nagar serves as a key educational anchor in this rapidly developing pocket of Hyderabad, making it a highly desirable residential micro-market for families seeking long-term stability. With 626 apartments available for sale, investing here offers the dual advantage of being positioned in a growing neighbourhood known for its steady demand and excellent community infrastructure.

Showing 626 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Murad Nagar
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at Murad Nagar – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Murad Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Murad Nagar – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at Murad Nagar – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad

Murad Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.3890601403284, 78.44251088798046

0.17 km from Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

₹ 92 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1446
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors

Find a comfortable and spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Hyderabad Murad Nagar, offering 1446 square feet of living space.This home, located on the first floor of a 5-story building, is part of a reputed gated community that promises a safe and secure environment. You will appreciate the convenience of having an attached market, restaurant, hypermarket, and food court within

  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Schools in vicinity
6+ BHK Apartment For Sale in Mehdipatnam

6+ BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad located at 17.3939479, 78.4389576

0.54 km from Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 9000
    Sq.Yd.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2nd of 3 Floors

Discover a spacious residence in Santosh Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, offering expansive living with 6 plus bedrooms and 0 bathrooms spread across 9000 square yards. This unfurnished Flats, located on the 2nd floor of a 3-floor building, presents a fantastic investment opportunity with a price of 4.5 crore.Built over 10 years ago, the property provides a solid foundation for your customization and

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in AK Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at AK Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at AK Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Dining area in 3 BHK Apartment at AK Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam – for Sale
AK Residency Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad located at 17.387162, 78.438787

0.55 km from Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

₹ 1.53 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

3 BHK Flat for sale in Mehdipatanam 1800 sq ft , UDS 40 sq yds, North / East facing , G + 4 floor , Property on 2nd floor, fully furnished , Car parking. New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 25 ft. Property cost 8,500 per sq ft . For the above property please refer to the

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mehdipatnam
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Mehdipatnam - for Sale
Kitchen/pantry in 3 BHK Apartment at Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Dining area in 3 BHK Apartment at Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Mehdipatnam – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad located at 17.394667873045776, 78.43931000679731

0.57 km from Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

₹ 75 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors

If you are looking for a well-located family home in Hyderabad, this semi-furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Mehdipatnam could be just what you need.It offers a generous 1200 square feet of living space, perfect for comfortable family living, and comes with one dedicated parking spot. Situated on a lower floor with a pleasant road view, this apartment is also Vastu

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in AM Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at AM Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at AM Residency Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam – for Sale
AM Residency Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad located at 17.393104, 78.436772

0.68 km from Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

₹ 1.61 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3 BHK Flat for sale in Mehdipatanam 1900 sq ft , UDS 50 , South facing , G + 5 floors , Property on 2nd floor , un furnished , Car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 35 ft. Property cost 8,500 per sq ft . For the above property please refer to the following

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Humayun Nagar
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Humayun Nagar – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad

Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.396483542434414, 78.44505798071623

0.71 km from Peace Angels High School Murad Nagar

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 1530
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom Flats in Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad offers a comfortable and convenient living space with a community view.Priced at 1.1 crore, this 1530 square feet residence is located on the 1st floor of a 5-story building, making it easily accessible.The apartment boasts built-in wardrobes, tiled flooring, and a balcony for your enjoyment, providing ample storage and a private