Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 522 | Plots for Sale in Bangalore

Showing 37,526 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
 Plot – Exterior View View at Pillahalli - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Pillahalli, Bangalore

Pillahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Pillahalli, Bangalore located at 12.9067091873916, 76.3861433789134

₹ 24.00 L

  • 1200

Plot For Sale in Kaggalipura
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kaggalipura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kaggalipura - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Kaggalipura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kaggalipura - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Kaggalipura - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Kaggalipura - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bangalore

Kaggalipura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bangalore located at 12.801933098680896, 77.50957824289799

₹ 60 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Oraiyan Neo City Location : Kanakapura Main Road, Kaglipura (Adjacent to Concord Napa Valley) Approval : BMRDA APPROVED Katha : E Khata Price : 5699sq.ft Nearby Hospitals: Cura Hospital Zymus Hospital Mathru Hospital Dhee Hospital Cloudnine Hospital Nearby Educational Institutions: Jnana Sweekar Public School Orchids The International School Podar International School Dayananda Sagar Academy of Technology

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Fully Renovated
 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
VR Royal Township

Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.123109, 77.859331

₹ 34.5 L

  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Garden View

A garden view plot number 33 in Hoskote, Bangalore, is available for sale at 34.5 Lac, offering 1000 square feet of space.This property is situated within a development that boasts an extensive range of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, various sports courts such as badminton, tennis, and squash, as well as dedicated kids` play areas and a jogging/cycle track

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
 Plot For Sale in Ramohalli
 Plot – Exterior View View at Ramohalli - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Ramohalli – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Ramohalli, Bangalore

Ramohalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Ramohalli, Bangalore located at 12.9051692756484, 77.4214277788997

Price on Request

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

*ORAIYAN SPOORTHY DIVINE* Premium Residential Plots in West Bengaluru. Location: Ramohalli Gate / RR Dental College* Dodda Aladmara Road Near Kengeri Just 5 mins from Mysore Road *BDA Approved | A-Khata*|Clear Titles | Ready for Registration & Construction PLOT PRICE: *7499/- per sq. ft* Booking Details: Booking Amount: 2,00,000 Easy EMI Options | Immediate Registration & Construction. Contact,,,

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
 Plot For Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
 Plot – Garden View at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore

Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore located at 12.91486023455562, 77.52063933759928

₹ 1.41 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

*ORAIYAN VISTA CITY* *LOCATION : BEML 5TH STAGE RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGRA* *BBMP APPROVED A KATHA* *PRICE :13000 sqft* * Black Top Road* * Drainage* * Sewage* * Electricity* * Gated community* *24/7 Security*

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
 Plot For Sale in Oraiyan Rainbow City, Ganapathihalli
 Plot – Exterior View View at Oraiyan Rainbow City, Ganapathihalli - for Sale
Oraiyan Rainbow City

Plot for Sale in Ganapathihalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Ganapathihalli, Bangalore located at 12.9194909891627, 77.3926626993033

₹ 44.99 L

  • 1201
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Secure your future in Bangalore's Ganapathihalli with this 1201 square feet plot, listed at 44.99 lakh, offering a serene garden view and situated within a premium gated society designed for modern family living.This plot is perfectly positioned for convenience, boasting proximity to the city center and access to an extensive range of amenities that cater to every need.You will find

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Jigani
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jigani - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jigani - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jigani - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jigani - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Jigani, Bangalore

Jigani, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Jigani, Bangalore located at 12.7791043361027, 77.6435978338122

₹ 54 L

  • 1205
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

NEW RROJECT LAUNCHING SOON ON 15-03-26* *South banglore prime location* * BMRDA WITH RERA Approved * INDIVIDUAL A KATHA 30 high class amminities Affordable price contact me soon for site visit and bookings Contact us -143

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Hoskote
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Hoskote – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Hoskote – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore

Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.069259437235, 77.7982429414988

₹ 41 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Find your ideal investment with plot number 54 in Hosakote, Bangalore, spanning 1200 square feet and priced at 41 Lac.This prime location is adjacent to a metro station, offering excellent connectivity and potential for high rental yields or future appreciation, making it a smart move for investors and families alike.The property boasts a desirable Garden View, promising a tranquil outlook

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
 Plot For Sale in Gauribidanur
 Plot – Exterior View View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Gauribidanur – for Sale
 Plot – Map Location View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Gauribidanur – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Gauribidanur - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Gauribidanur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Gauribidanur, Bangalore

Gauribidanur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Gauribidanur, Bangalore located at 14.162637295832276, 75.02853523939848

₹ 17.99 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

ORAIYAN DEVANAGARIGAURIBIDANUR ,Approval: DTCP Approval Katha:E KhataPrice:1499/sqftAMENITIES compound wallBox type drainage and sanitarywater tank with borewell under ground water supply 30/40 feet tar road/concrete roadwalking pathwaychildren play areajogging area24/7 security cctv READY FOR REGISTRATION READY FOR CONSTRUCTIONHIGHLIGHTAES national college-15 min drive KGBV Viduvashwath school- 5 min driveIndustrial area - 5min drive LocationGauribidanur to north heritage- 8 min drivefrom National highway 69 - 1km. railway station -1 kmfrom Airport

  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Sarjapur
 Plot – Garden View at Sarjapur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sarjapur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sarjapur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sarjapur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sarjapur – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore

Sarjapur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore located at 12.857558061117146, 77.78640568256378

₹ 59.99 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Premium Residential Plots in Sarjapura, Bangalore Starting at just 4,999/- per sqft* Key Features: 32 Premium Residential Plots with Top-Quality Development Well-Planned Layout with Wide Roads & Lush Green Surroundings Ready for Immediate Registration Ready for construction Families Already Residing in the Project Close Proximity to Reputed Schools, IT Parks & Shopping Malls Project Highlights: Prime Location: Sarjapura, Bangalore STRR & PRR Nearby Limited