Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 818 | Property in Bangalore for Sale

Showing 60,211 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Chandapura

Plot for Sale in Chandapura, Bangalore

Chandapura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Chandapura, Bangalore located at 12.801709797337878, 77.71161127835512

₹ 35.99 L

  • 800
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Community View

For those dreaming of building their perfect home, an 800 square yards plot in Chandapura, Bangalore, is available for 35.99 Lac.This plot offers a pleasant community view and comes with the added benefits of 24 x 7 security, electricity backup, and CCTV security, ensuring peace of mind for you and your family. It is a great place to start planning

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Devanahalli

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore

Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore located at 13.1507726843608, 77.7088113874197

₹ 65.5 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

Consider a life of comfort and convenience in this unfurnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa in Devanahalli, Bangalore, priced at 65.5 lakh.Spanning 1200 square feet, this home offers ample space for your family to grow and thrive. You will have access to a wide range of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids`

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
2 BHK Villa For Sale in Jigani

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Jigani, Bangalore

Jigani, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Jigani, Bangalore located at 12.7160187917778, 77.6962804421782

₹ 75 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 960
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Experience the luxury of lakeside living in this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in Jigani Anekal, Bangalore, available for 75 Lac.This modern home spans 960 square feet and boasts a stunning lake view, offering a serene backdrop for your daily life.Within this secure and Vastu-compliant locality, residents have access to a wealth of amenities designed for a premium lifestyle,

  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Kanakapura Road, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore located at 12.86120361032889, 77.5297212973237

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Securing a comfortable home in Bangalore Kanakapura Road has never been more appealing, especially with this unfurnished 1200 square feet villa now available for sale at 1.17 crore.This property offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for a growing family or for hosting guests. For families with young children, the presence of a Kids Play Area within the

  • Gated Society
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
4 BHK Villa For Sale in Harohalli

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Harohalli, Bangalore

Harohalli, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Harohalli, Bangalore located at 13.424118596921607, 77.7298117429018

₹ 88 L

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1750
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

Here is a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished villa in Devanahalli, Harohali, Bangalore, available for sale at 88 lakh.Spanning 1750 square feet, this freehold property is situated in a safe and secure gated society with a wide road providing easy access. You will enjoy a host of amenities designed for family living, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis court, kids` play

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Sarjapur
 Plot – Garden View at Sarjapur - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Sarjapur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sarjapur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore

Sarjapur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore located at 12.857558061117146, 77.78640568256378

₹ 80 L

  • 1600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Garden View

Consider owning a piece of Bangalores vibrant Sarjapur locality with this 1600 square feet plot, available for 80 Lac.This land offers a lovely garden view, perfect for envisioning your future home or a smart investment. You will find amenities like kids` play areas, 24/7 security, CCTV surveillance, and power backup already in place, adding to the convenience. The security staff

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
2 BHK Villa For Sale in Bannerghatta

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Bannerghatta, Bangalore

Bannerghatta, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Bannerghatta, Bangalore located at 12.812942296181493, 77.58053004741669

₹ 80 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 960
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

BMRDA APPROVED RERA APPROVED INDIVIDUAL E KHATA 38 A GRADE AMENITIES LIKE CLUBHOUSE PICKLE BALL COURT SWIMMING POOL ECT.... READY FOR REGISTRATION

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Kaggalipura

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bangalore

Kaggalipura, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bangalore located at 12.86120361032889, 77.5297212973237

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

For those seeking a fresh start in Bangalore, a brand-new, unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa in Kaggalipura is now available for purchase at 1.29 crore.This spacious villa spans 1200 square feet, offering ample room for families to grow and thrive. Inside, you will find a thoughtfully designed layout with three well-proportioned bedrooms and three bathrooms, ensuring comfort and privacy for all

  • Prime Location
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Anekal

Plot for Sale in Anekal, Bangalore

Anekal, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Anekal, Bangalore located at 12.709057377027733, 77.69922651350498

₹ 54 L

  • 4499
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Community View

Secure your piece of Bangalore in Anekal with this 4499 square feet plot, available for 54 lakh.This freehold property boasts a community view and is located on a wide road, making it easily accessible. The well-maintained surroundings and 24/7 security ensure peace of mind, while its affordable price point offers a gateway to a luxury lifestyle you have been dreaming

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
 Plot For Sale in Marsur
 Plot – Exterior View View at Marsur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Marsur, Bangalore

Marsur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Marsur, Bangalore located at 12.766206294419652, 77.70228188484907

₹ 61.00 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Prime luxury plots for sale in KPN CITY, Marsur, Bangalore. BMRDA and RERA approved with Individual E-Khata. Features include an 80-foot main road, 40-foot internal roads, and a location just 3-4 minutes from Chandapura Anekal Road. Priced at Rs. 4499 per sq.ft.

2 BHK Villa For Sale in Kolar

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore

Kolar, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore located at 13.177031645052057, 78.20203877985477

₹ 34.15 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Consider a newly built, Vastu-compliant 2-bedroom villa for sale in Bangalore's Kolar locality, offering 1200 square feet of living space for 34.15 lakh.This unfurnished villa is located in a gated society and is close to schools, making it a practical choice for families.The property includes 2 bathrooms, 1 parking space, and benefits from amenities such as kids' play areas, 24

  • Near City Center
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Newly Built
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Chikkaballapur
 Plot – Garden View at Chikkaballapur - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Chikkaballapur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Chikkaballapur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Chikkaballapur – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Chikkaballapur – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Chikkaballapur, Bangalore

Chikkaballapur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Chikkaballapur, Bangalore located at 13.4241185969216, 77.7298117429018

₹ 37 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Community View

Here is a 2400 square feet plot for sale on Chikkaballapur Road in Bangalore, priced at 37 lakh, offering a community view and the security of a gated society.This freehold property, plot number 22, is situated in a safe and secure locality perfect for families, with access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis courts, kids` play areas, 24 x 7

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
2 BHK Villa For Sale in Malur

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Malur, Bangalore

Malur, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Malur, Bangalore located at 13.020584002106174, 77.9227289557457