Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 193 | Properties for sale in East Bangalore, Bangalore

Showing 12,336 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Malur

Plot for Sale in Malur, Bangalore

Malur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Malur, Bangalore located at 13.00372243079116, 77.93830320239067

₹ 33.75 L

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Secure plot number 89 in Malur, Bangalore, presents a compelling opportunity for astute investors and aspiring homeowners alike.This 1500 Square Feet plot, available for sale at 33.75 Lac, boasts a desirable Road View, making it easily accessible and visible.The locality of Malur is rapidly developing, offering excellent potential for appreciation, making this an attractive proposition for those looking to maximize

  • NRI Owner
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Hoskote

Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore

Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.069259437234958, 77.79824294149876

₹ 43.12 L

  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Plot number 58 in Hoskote, Bangalore, is available for sale at 43.12 Lac, offering a 1250 Square Feet space with a Road View, perfect for families seeking a safe and secure locality.This property, owned by an NRI, is newly built and comes with excellent amenities including Kids Play Areas and 24 x 7 Security with CCTV surveillance, ensuring peace of

  • NRI Owner
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Plot – Garden View at Hoskote - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore

Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.332289371605707, 77.65361253172159

₹ 41.4 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Consider this 1200 square feet plot in Hoskote, Bangalore, priced at 41.4 Lac, offering a fantastic opportunity for building your dream home.This plot boasts a road view and is situated in a well-ventilated area, promising a comfortable and pleasant living environment.The locality is ideal for families, with schools in close vicinity, ensuring easy access to education for your children.For added

  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kolar - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore

Kolar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore located at 13.177031645052057, 78.20203877985477

₹ 84 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

This plot in Kolar, Bangalore presents a compelling opportunity for families seeking a secure and luxurious lifestyle, offered at 84 Lac for 2400 Square Feet.Overlooking the road, this property is situated within a gated society, ensuring a safe and secure locality with 24 x 7 security and CCTV surveillance for enhanced peace of mind.The presence of a kids' play area

Plot Area in  Plot at Malur – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Malur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Malur, Bangalore

₹ 26.98 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Invest in a 1200 Square Feet plot in Malur, Bangalore, priced at 26.98 Lac, offering a desirable Road View and a host of amenities designed for a luxury lifestyle and family comfort.This property, brought to you by a Reputed Builder, features ample space with a Wide Road leading to it, ensuring easy accessibility.Residents will enjoy access to Kids Play Areas,

  • Reputed Builder
  • Wide Road
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Hoskote
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Hoskote – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hoskote - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Hoskote – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Discover a prime plot at number 42 in Hoskote, Bangalore, available for sale at 1.12 Cr.This 1500 Square Feet plot offers a desirable Road View and comes with a host of modern amenities designed for comfortable living.Residents will benefit from Kids` Play Areas and a Jogging / Cycle Track, perfect for an active lifestyle, alongside the reassurance of 24 x

  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Kolar
 Plot – Garden View at Kolar - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kolar - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Kolar - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore

Kolar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore located at 13.1191353811725, 77.8888892009854

₹ 11.99 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Garden View

ORAIYAN EXPRESS CITY MULBAGAL, KOLARPremium Residential Plots | Expressway Growth Zone Developed by: VR Builders & Developers Marketed by: Oraiyan Groups GRAND LAUNCH Sunday 28th Launch Prices (Limited Time): Standard Plots 999 / sq.ft East & North Facing 1,100 / sq.ft Corner Plots 1,200 / sq.ft Location Advantage: Mulbagal, Kolar Near NH-75 & BengaluruChennai Expressway

  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Kolar
Plot Area in  Plot at Kolar – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kolar - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kolar - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kolar - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kolar - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kolar, Bangalore

₹ 20 L

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Consider acquiring plot number NA in Mulbagala, Bangalore, priced at 20 Lac for 2000 Square Feet, offering a direct Road View.This plot is situated within a Gated Society, ensuring a Safe & Secure Locality perfect for families looking for a Luxury lifestyle and a sound Investment Opportunity.The available amenities include Kids' Play Areas, 24 x 7 Security, Security Staff, and

  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Mullur
 Plot – Exterior View View at Mullur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Mullur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Mullur, Bangalore

Mullur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Mullur, Bangalore located at 13.1191353811725, 77.8888892009854

₹ 12 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Park View

This 1200 square feet plot in Mulbagala, Bangalore, presents a clear opportunity for families and investors looking for a well-situated property with excellent future prospects.Situated in a gated society, this plot offers a desirable park view and benefits from a wide road for easy access.The price is set at 12 lakh, making it an accessible investment.Residents will appreciate the inclusion