Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

Property Near Lovedale International School Banjara Hills Hyderabad

Lovedale International School is situated in the heart of Banjara Hills, Hyderabad’s most prestigious residential enclave, known for its mix of affluent charm and high-end urban infrastructure. This prime location offers unmatched long-term investment potential and a sophisticated lifestyle, with 1,769 properties available for those seeking to secure a home in one of the city's most coveted corridors.

Showing 1,769 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Banjara Hills
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Banjara Hills – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Banjara Hills, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad located at 17.416889, 78.43867

0.45 km from Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

₹ 3.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors

Experience elevated living in this furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad. Priced at 3.7 crore, this 3250 Square Feet home is situated on the 2nd floor of a 5-story building, offering a pleasant road view.The property, aged 8-10 years, comes with the convenience of 2 car parking spaces and is Vastu compliant.Essential amenities are readily available, including kids`

  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brigade Enclave
Erragadda, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.455396, 78.427379

4.80 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.10 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 214
  • Total area 4.48 acres
3 BHK 2025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2025 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.41 Cr

3 BHK 1868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1868 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

4 BHK 2530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2530 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.85 Cr

4 BHK 2635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2635 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.15 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Banjara Hills

Plot for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Banjara Hills, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad located at 17.416889, 78.43867

0.45 km from Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Embrace a lifestyle of distinction with this 200 Square Yards plot in the prestigious Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, priced at 5.5 Cr. This offering is perfect for those looking to create a bespoke residence in one of the city`s most sought-after addresses, known for its upscale ambiance and strategic location.The plot is designed with eco-friendly principles in mind, promoting sustainable living for

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Banjara Hills
Gym in 4 BHK Villa at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Villa at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Villa at Banjara Hills – for Sale
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Banjara Hills - for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Villa at Banjara Hills – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Villa at Banjara Hills – for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Banjara Hills, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad located at 17.416889, 78.43867

0.45 km from Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

₹ 15 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 9000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 3 Covered + 2 Open

For families seeking an elevated lifestyle in Hyderabad, this semi-furnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in Banjara Hills presents a remarkable opportunity at 15 crore.Spanning a generous 9000 square feet, this property offers ample space and a pleasant road view, complemented by a private pool and jacuzzi for ultimate relaxation. You will appreciate the convenience of having a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Banjara Hills
Plot Area in  Plot at Banjara Hills – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

0.45 km from Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

₹ 22.1 Cr

  • 850
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Open Plot for sale in Banjarahills-850 sq yards, South facing, 60 ft road, 75,8 x 102,1 dimension- Under Ghmc layout,Property cost- 2.60 lakh per sq yard, For the above property please refer to the following no..RRC / N 84572

  • Well Maintained
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Banjara Hills

Plot for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

0.45 km from Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

₹ 5 Cr

  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

This 250 square yards plot in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad presents a solid foundation for your investment or residential aspirations.Situated in a prime locality, this property offers significant potential for capital appreciation and is an excellent choice for those looking to build their dream home or a property that could generate rental income.Banjara Hills is a well-established area known for its

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Banjara Hills

6+ BHK House for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Banjara Hills, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad located at 17.416889146296292, 78.43866996467113

0.45 km from Lovedale International School Banjara Hills

₹ 12 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 600
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 5 Covered + 4 Open

Nestled in the prestigious Banjara Hills of Hyderabad, this exquisite independent house is a remarkable opportunity for those seeking luxury and comfort in a prime location.Spanning an impressive 600 square yards, this expansive property boasts six or more spacious bedrooms and five wellappointed bathrooms, making it perfect for large families or those who enjoy hosting guests. With a generous parking