Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 0.91 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

Namasthe! Presenting NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically connected to NH 65, one of the major highways in the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle.
Akruthi Inspire

Akruthi Ventures Developer Logo
Akruthi Inspire
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.40 Lac

Akruthi Inspire is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range from 1170 sqft to 1635 sqft.
RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri County
Sri County
Sri County

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri County
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 32 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Sri County is an integrated township that offers vast gated plots at Taramathipet, one of the trendiest locations for those wishing to stay close to well-known workplaces and upscale residential destinations like the Financial District in Hyderabad.
Amrutha Laxmi Residency

Amrutha Shelters PvtLtd Developer Logo
Amrutha Laxmi Residency
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Amrutha Laxmi Residency, West Zone, Hyderabad, is a residential project that offers a wide range of luxurious and affordable apartments. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range in size from 1071 sqft to 1430 sqft.
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave

Mathrubhumi Infra Developer Logo
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave is a well designed apartment project strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to nearby localities and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Sri Sai SS County

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai SS County
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.35 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.06 Lac

Sri Sai SS County is a premium residential project located in the heart of Patancheru, providing easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those who want to be connected with the city s major hubs.
Siri Sampada Enclave

Siri Sampada Homes Developer Logo
Siri Sampada Enclave
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.17 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.17 Lac

  • 5

Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.44 acres

1755 Sq. Ft. Plot
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

  • 2
Googee Pharma City
Googee Pharma City

Googee Properties Developer Logo
Googee Pharma City
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,435/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1067
  • Total area 200 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
  • 4
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Highlands
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 871
  • Total area 70.7 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.16 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.63 Lac

Introducing Verita True Highlands, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy access to major connectivity points, including Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

  • 2
MCV Sukra
MCV Sukra

MCV Infratech Developer Logo
MCV Sukra
Velmala, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.44 acres

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.38 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Presenting MCV Sukra, a premier residential project strategically located in Velmala, with easy access to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, MCV Sukra promises a futuristic lifestyle.
  • 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 30 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika is a 408 Units, 30 Acres, BHK project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is secured with a compound wall and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
Boppanas Fantasy

Boppana Constructions Developer Logo
Boppanas Fantasy
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Boppanas Fantasy is a new development project in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft well designed apartments. The apartments are conveniently located close to Bhashyam Blooms School and well connected to NH 65.
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
  • 2
Goldstone Imperial Park
Goldstone Imperial Park

GoldStone Infra Developer Logo
Goldstone Imperial Park
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.42 Lac

Goldstone Imperial Park is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft apartments that are well designed with all the modern amenities.
  • 2
Landmark County
Landmark County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Landmark County
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 10.44 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

Landmark County is a new township planned and developed by the Hyderabad Urban Development Authority (Huda) in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 20 acres and has been divided into 122 units of 20 Acres each.
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes

Octagon Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
1959 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Octagon Assets Kashish Homes is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 3BHK villas that come with 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes. The project offers 26 units spread across 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes.
Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Metro City Villas

Metro City Infra Developers Developer Logo
Metro City Villas
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 994
  • Total area 53 acres

4700 Sq. Ft. Plot
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.90 Lac

Introducing Metro City Villas, the epitome of luxury and comfort in Adibatla, Hyderabad. Nestled along the prestigious Nehru Outer Ring Road, this majestic project offers unparalleled connectivity to the vibrant city.
  • 2
Sai Krishna County
Sai Krishna County

Sai Krishna Group Developer Logo
Sai Krishna County
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 335
  • Total area 24.58 acres

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Sai Krishna County, strategically located in Sangareddy, and connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road.
  • 2
Seetha Royal Meadows
Seetha Royal Meadows

Seetha Estates Developer Logo
Seetha Royal Meadows
Raviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 10 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows

Royal Home Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Splashing Meadows
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.16 acres

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.55 Lac

2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows is an upcoming luxury residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious one, two and three bedroom apartments with sizes ranging from 1103 sqft to 1773 sqft.
PVNR Shankar Green Homes

PVNR Constructions Developer Logo
PVNR Shankar Green Homes
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 13 acres

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Villa
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Villa
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxurious villas in the form of 2, 3 BHK units. The project offers 194 Units spread over 13 acres of land.
BJ Dhanvi

BJ Contractor Developer Logo
BJ Dhanvi
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.30 Lac

Welcome to BJ Dhanvi, a meticulously designed residential project in Bolarum, Hyderabad. Strategically located at a distance of 2.2 km from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity.
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan

Rudra Sree Housing Developer Logo
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Rudra Mahathae Brindavan, a majestic project located in the rapidly growing Sublocation of Shadnagar, is poised to be a hallmark of luxury and sophistication. Its strategic location near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is approximately 4.
  • 9

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing SV Aravinda, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Suraram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near prominent roads such as Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with easy connectivity to major hubs.
  • 5

Koheda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 8.69 acres

1817 Sq. Ft. Plot
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

MKT Wondur

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Wondur
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.44 Lac

MKT Wondur is a well designed apartment project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.14 acres. The apartments come with a well designed layout and are well connected with nearby reputed schools and malls.
T Homes Ala Vaikuntapuram Spark Vision

T Homes Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 17.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 197
  • Total area 15.04 acres

1332 Sq. Ft. Plot
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.76 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

Eesha Residency

JNR Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Eesha Residency
Kharmanghat, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Eesha Residency is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and much more.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029