Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.26 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.26 Lac

Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite, a luxurious residential project, is located in Jeedimetla, a rapidly growing area in Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with easy access to NH 65, making it a desirable destination for those who value connectivity and infrastructure.
  • 2
  • Video
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City

Siri Laxmi Sai Construction Developer Logo
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,242/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1085
  • Total area 72.84 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.77 Lac

Siri Mahagiri Diamond City is a luxury residential project located in Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 20 mins to ORR and 40mins to LB Nagar metro, 80ft Road facing Venture, Just few minutes drive from Pharma city.
  • 3
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County

Sri Meenakshi Estates Developer Logo
Meenakshi County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1040
  • Total area 85 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

Meenakshi County is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major points of the city. It is well connected with all the major points of the city by road and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
  • 13
Vasavi Urban
3D Floor Plans

Vasavi Group Developer Logo
Vasavi Urban
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3714
  • Total area 17.86 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Nestled in the heart of the bustling city of Hyderabad, Vasavi Urban emerges as a beacon of contemporary living, promising a lifestyle that seamlessly blends sophistication with comfort.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
ESR South Central
ESR South Central
ESR South Central

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR South Central
Subhanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 13.03 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.19 Lac

Esr South Central, strategically located in the heart of Teachers Colony, is a sprawling residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for YBR Avasa Hills

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Hills
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 760
  • Total area 48 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.25 Lac

YBR Avasa Hills is a new project coming up in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect living space of 200 sqft with all the modern amenities and facilities.
  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
Pewal Survi Residency

Pewal Constructions Developer Logo
Pewal Survi Residency
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

  • 5

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Swayam Prime Enclave
Swayam Prime Enclave
Swayam Prime Enclave

Swayam Krushi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Swayam Prime Enclave
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1884 Sq. Ft. Plot
1884 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.49 Lac

3702 Sq. Ft. Plot
3702 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.13 Lac

Welcome to Swayam Prime Enclave, a premier residential project located in Bibinagar, Hyderabad. This upcoming project is nestled near NH 163, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Hamlet Avenue

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Hamlet Avenue
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4.85 acres

1528 Sq. Ft. Plot
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.33 Lac

Srika LR Green Chips

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Green Chips
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 8.29 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.70 Lac

2282 Sq. Ft. Plot
2282 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac

Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Srujana Excutive Park

Srujana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srujana Excutive Park
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

  • 2
SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 7
SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 7

SRR Fortune Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 13 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.99 Lac

SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 7 is a 177 units 13 acres BHK project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is close to Outer Ring Road and surrounded by premium existing and upcoming residential projects.
Lavender Fields

M A K Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Lavender Fields
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.17 Lac

Lavender Fields is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities and facilities.
GSRK Smart City

GSRK Estates Developer Logo
GSRK Smart City
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.37 Lac
  • ₹ 3,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.37 Lac

GSRK Smart City is located in East Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious residences spread over 100 Units2 BHK-3 BHK. The project consists of 1115 sqft To 1915 sqft residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1115 sqft to 1915 sqft.
Isthha Sripura

Isthha Builders India Private Limited Developer Logo
Isthha Sripura
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1482 Sq. Ft. Plot
1482 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.95 Lac

3225 Sq. Ft. Plot
3225 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.35 Lac

Greenstone Landmark

Greenstone Infra Developer Logo
Greenstone Landmark
Chilkamarri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,666/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 3.72 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.74 Lac

Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Srinivasam

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 7.62 acres

1368 Sq. Ft. Plot
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.40 Lac

Introducing Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Srinivasam, a majestic project located in Malkapur, Hyderabad. This extraordinary project is strategically connected to Medak Road, ensuring a seamless commute for its residents.
  • 3
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Fort View
Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

Siyora Fort View is a 243-unit luxury residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious units ranging from 15 to 2700 sqft with sizes ranging from 1350 sqft to 2700 sqft.
  • 7

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.48 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

YBR Avasa Kings Court

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Kings Court
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.66 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 14.75 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.66 Lac

3300 Sq. Ft. Plot
3300 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.65 Lac

Presenting YBR Avasa Kings Court, a prestigious real estate project located in the serene sublocation of Ibrahimpatnam. This project is strategically connected to major roads, with Nagarjuna Sagar Road just 5 kilometers away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad only 4 kilometers away, making it an ideal location for residents.
  • 3
  • Video
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights

UBR Housing Developer Logo
UBR Cyber Heights
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.81 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

Introducing UBR Cyber Heights, a prestigious real-estate project located in the up-and-coming area of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the National Highway 765, this project offers unmatched proximity to key destinations.
Nava N Nivas

Nava Nidhi Buildtech Developer Logo
Nava N Nivas
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.44 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 3.96 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.44 Lac

R Emerald Polkampally

Sankara Lakshmi Narayana Murthy Turaga Developer Logo
R Emerald Polkampally
Polkampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 25.89 acres

1576 Sq. Ft. Plot
1576 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.20 Lac

R Emerald Polkampally, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Sublocation Name: Polkampally, is a marvel of modern architecture. Strategically connected by the Nagarjuna Sagar Road, just 8 kilometers away, this project is easily accessible from major parts of the city.
TMR Sarasila Heights

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Sarasila Heights
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,420/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.96 Lac

TMR Sarasila Heights is a well designed project, strategically located project, well connected with all the major points of the city, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
SN Lakshmi Residency

SN Kota Infra Developer Logo
SN Lakshmi Residency
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.76 Lac

Siyora Sparkle City

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Sparkle City
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.39 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.72 Lac

1266 Sq. Ft. Plot
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.32 Lac

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.18 Lac

1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

1570 Sq. Ft. Plot
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.40 Lac

1654 Sq. Ft. Plot
1654 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.08 Lac

Siyora Sparkle City is a luxurious and well-designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 91 Units of 6.39 Acres BHK with sizes ranging from 1236 sqft to 2980 sqft.
ABNS Nest

ABNS Group Developer Logo
ABNS Nest
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

ABNS Nest is a newly launched luxury residential project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments spread over 30 units of sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1033 sqft.
  • 7

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 1.85 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Introducing SPJV Sri P Chenna Ramulus Mahaan, a luxurious residential project located in Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project is connected to the National Highway 44, also known as the Nizamabad Road, with a distance of just 2.
Ananda Urbansdale

Ananda Homes Developer Logo
Ananda Urbansdale
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.71 acres

2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.12 Lac

Ananda Urbansdale is a well-planned and developed township that offers luxurious and comfortable living at an affordable price. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 59 units of 0.
  • 4
  • Video
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township

Satya Sai Infra Developers Developer Logo
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Piglipur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.47 Lac
  • ₹ 2,360/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 16 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.47 Lac

Satya Prakriti Hill Township, a serene and lush green project, nestled in the heart of Piglipur, Hyderabad. Strategically located at the distance of 1.5 km from NH 65 and 11 km from Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal place to reside and commute easily.
Abhinav Nature View Homes

Abhinav Infra And Developers Developer Logo
Abhinav Nature View Homes
Gurram Guda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Sri Eastern Meadows
Sri Eastern Meadows

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri Eastern Meadows
Kawadipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7 acres

1242 Sq. Ft. Plot
1242 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.40 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029