Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,611/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 4.12 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.75 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

Introducing Real Rainbow County, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Pulimamidi, Hyderabad. This majestic project is conveniently connected to the important NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Crystal Valley

Syed Shah Samdani Qadri Developer Logo
Crystal Valley
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.69 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 2 acres

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.69 Lac

Nature City Kadthal

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Nature City Kadthal
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 8.73 acres

1340 Sq. Ft. Plot
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.30 Lac

2615 Sq. Ft. Plot
2615 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

VV Vivanta Green Meadows

VV Infra Projects Developer Logo
VV Vivanta Green Meadows
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 343
  • Total area 43.28 acres

925 Sq. Ft. Plot
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

JS Apartment Secunderabad

Gyagori Shyam Developer Logo
JS Apartment Secunderabad
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.56 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.65 Lac

JS Apartment Secunderabad is a well-planned and well-constructed apartment project that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located in Secunderabad, the project offers 35 units spread over a land area of 0.
  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SP Orchard Meadows

SP Projects And Developers Developer Logo
SP Orchard Meadows
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • ₹ 1,311/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 3 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

1866 Sq. Ft. Plot
1866 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.46 Lac

  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
H Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
H Emerald
Raipole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 12.27 acres

1621 Sq. Ft. Plot
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.65 Lac

5402 Sq. Ft. Plot
5402 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

Introducing H Emerald, a premier residential property located in Raipole, Hyderabad. Strategically situated along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, the project offers convenient connectivity to all major landmarks and amenities.
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 14 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.58 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 2
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County

Sree Bhuvi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.90 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.37 Lac

Sree Bhuvi Sterling County is a 308 Units 11.5Acres BHK, 1341 sqft To 2070 sqft Secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Easy access to nearby localities.
Peram Aditya Pride

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Pride
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 15 acres

1410 Sq. Ft. Plot
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

3003 Sq. Ft. Plot
3003 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

Haritha Paradise

Haritha Bhoomi Developers Developer Logo
Haritha Paradise
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 15.28 acres

1790 Sq. Ft. Plot
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

Hariata Paradise, a stunning new residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic position on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 3.
  • 4

Peddatupra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 13 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.89 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for TMR Swiss County

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Swiss County
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 14 acres

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.92 Lac

Welcome to TMR Swiss County, a premier residential and commercial complex located in the vibrant neighborhood of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically nestled near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and shopping centers.
  • 6

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 6.94 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac

Introducing Landvision Orange County, a meticulously planned and designed residential project situated in the prime sublocation of Burgul. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, the project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 2
RS Raichandani Green City
RS Raichandani Green City

RS Constructions Developer Logo
RS Raichandani Green City
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 5 acres

2075 Sq. Ft. Plot
2075 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.26 Lac

R S Raichandani Green City, located in Nandigama, is a thoughtfully designed residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s major attractions, making this property an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
  • 7

Nemarugomula, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 674
  • Total area 60 acres

1051 Sq. Ft. Plot
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.77 Lac

2192 Sq. Ft. Plot
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for ASR Srinithi Blooms

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Srinithi Blooms
Chellampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.96 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Lac

Introducing ASR Srinithi Blooms, a premier residential and retail project located in Kadthal, HYDERABAD. Strategically positioned near NH 765, this project is easily accessible and offers a hassle-free commute to the city.
Janani Enclave

Sri Infra Hyderabad Developer Logo
Janani Enclave
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

Janani Enclave is a well designed apartment project that offers all the facilities that a modern family needs. The project is located in East Zone, Hyderabad and is easy to access from all major landmarks of the city.
Green Space Fortune

Greenspace Housing Engineers Developer Logo
Green Space Fortune
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,429/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.64 acres

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Green Space Fortune is a project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious lifestyle with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity. The project consists of 35 units spread over an area of 1.
Glentree Springleaf

Glentree Homes Developer Logo
Glentree Springleaf
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 24.5 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.39 Lac

Introducing Glentree Springleaf, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Nandiwanaparthy. Strategically positioned along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers unbeatable connectivity and ease of access to major landmarks and amenities.
  • 2
Temple Trees Avenue
Temple Trees Avenue

Urbanyards Developer Logo
Temple Trees Avenue
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 1,022/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1386 Sq. Ft. Plot
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Temple Trees Avenue is a 1386 sqft luxurious residential project located in South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 3
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City

AVR Infra Developers Developer Logo
AVR Icon City
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 3.56 acres

2583 Sq. Ft. Plot
2583 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire

Nirmal Shelters Developer Logo
Nirmal Solitaire
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
653 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.65 Lac

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire is a luxurious project that offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.15 acres in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK apartments that range from 653 sqft to 709 sqft.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam

Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 88 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.99 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and has a total of 1200 units. The project is spread over an area of 88 acres and offers a variety of options for buyers, including BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, and 5 BHK units.
Ace Lakebreeze

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Lakebreeze
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

Ace Lakebreeze is a luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1155 sqft to 1560 sqft sizes that range from 2 BR to 3 BR.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Swayam Eco Green Homes

Swayam Krushi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Swayam Eco Green Homes
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.81 Lac
  • ₹ 1,545/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 230
  • Total area 22.42 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.81 Lac

Swayam Eco Green Homes is an 1800 sqft internal development project that provides easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
  • 3
  • Video
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City

Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers Developer Logo
GSR PRR Goldmine City
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 9.23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.32 Lac

3748 Sq. Ft. Plot
3748 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 2
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 25.11 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2861 Sq. Ft. Plot
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada is a new residential project by Amrutha Properties located in the heart of the city in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread across 305 Units with sizes ranging from 25.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes

Sri ASR Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri ASR Homes
Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.91 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029