Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 20 | Affordable Housing in Chintal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Googee Pharma City
Googee Pharma City

Googee Properties Developer Logo
Googee Pharma City
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,435/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1067
  • Total area 200 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

  • 4
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview

SV Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SVBD PR Greenview
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.21 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.81 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.81 Lac

SVBD PR Greenview is a unique residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is refreshing and different. It is a 60-unit project spread over 0.65 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad.
  • 2
  • Video
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City

Siri Laxmi Sai Construction Developer Logo
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,242/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1085
  • Total area 72.84 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.77 Lac

Siri Mahagiri Diamond City is a luxury residential project located in Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 20 mins to ORR and 40mins to LB Nagar metro, 80ft Road facing Venture, Just few minutes drive from Pharma city.
  • 3
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County

Sri Meenakshi Estates Developer Logo
Meenakshi County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1040
  • Total area 85 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

Meenakshi County is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major points of the city. It is well connected with all the major points of the city by road and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for YBR Avasa Hills

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Hills
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 760
  • Total area 48 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.25 Lac

YBR Avasa Hills is a new project coming up in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect living space of 200 sqft with all the modern amenities and facilities.
  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
ESR South Central
ESR South Central
ESR South Central

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR South Central
Subhanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 13.03 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.19 Lac

Esr South Central, strategically located in the heart of Teachers Colony, is a sprawling residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 3
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue

Sukrithi Nivas Infra Project Llp Developer Logo
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue
Chitkul, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 332
  • Total area 25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.95 Lac

Sukrithi League Prime Avenue is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 332 units spread over 25 acres with sizes ranging from 1350 sqft to 1800 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Poorna PG Green Homes
Poorna PG Green Homes
Poorna PG Green Homes

Poorna Nanda Green Homes Developer Logo
Poorna PG Green Homes
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

Introducing Poorna PG Green Homes, a luxurious residential project in the heart of Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically located, with easy access to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it the perfect abode for individuals and families seeking a peaceful retreat from the chaos of city life.
  • 3
  • Video
Reliance Courtyard
Reliance Courtyard
Reliance Courtyard

Reliance Builders Developer Logo
Reliance Courtyard
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 1.3 acres

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.55 Lac

Presenting Reliance Courtyard, a prestigious residential project located in Shankarpalli, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a tranquil and convenient living experience.
Bhoomi Vartika

Bhoomi Real Estate and Developers Developer Logo
Bhoomi Vartika
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.45 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.50 Lac

Introducing Bhoomi Vartika, a majestic real estate project located in Shamirpet, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic connection to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible for residents and office-goers alike.
Jayaskandha Ramchandra Divine County

Jayaskandha Reality Developers LLP Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 28.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.39 Lac

Introducing Jayaskandha Ramchandra Divine County, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Thimmapur. With its strategic position on Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers easy connectivity to major hubs and amenities.
  • 10

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.18 Lac
  • ₹ 2,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 13 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.18 Lac

Introducing Googee Pharma Township, a premium residential and commercial project located in the prime sublocation of Kadthal. Strategically situated along NH 765, the project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
  • 2
BBG True Jewel Burgula
BBG True Jewel Burgula

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Jewel Burgula
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 8.87 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.67 Lac

4161 Sq. Ft. Plot
4161 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.92 Lac

Introducing BBG True Jewel Burgula, a premium real estate project located in the thriving suburb of Shadnagar. This extraordinary development is connected to the Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal location for those who want to experience the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
  • 2
  • Video
True The Orchard
True The Orchard

True Citi Project Llp Developer Logo
True The Orchard
Kondurg, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.64 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 18.64 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.64 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Embark on a sublime living experience at True The Orchard, a meticulously designed residential project nestled in the charming sub-location of Kondurg. Strategically located, this project is just 0.
Montag Villas

Montag Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Montag Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 11.75 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

4 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.24 Lac

Montag Villas is a meticulously designed project that offers a life that rejuvenates you. Situated in the South Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers 95 units spread over an area of 11.
  • 13
Vasavi Urban
3D Floor Plans

Vasavi Group Developer Logo
Vasavi Urban
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3714
  • Total area 17.86 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Nestled in the heart of the bustling city of Hyderabad, Vasavi Urban emerges as a beacon of contemporary living, promising a lifestyle that seamlessly blends sophistication with comfort.
Siri Sampada Enclave

Siri Sampada Homes Developer Logo
Siri Sampada Enclave
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.17 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.17 Lac

  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
Ace Lakebreeze

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Lakebreeze
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

Ace Lakebreeze is a luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1155 sqft to 1560 sqft sizes that range from 2 BR to 3 BR.
Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
Sai Vaishnavi

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Vaishnavi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.05 Lac

Sai Vaishnavi is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24 units of 2BHK size spread over 1001 sqft to 1180 sqft. The project is designed in a spacious modern style and comes with efficient amenities to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Fortune 18

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune 18
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 19.28 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.03 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Fortune 18, strategically located in Polepally, Hyderabad. Nuzzled in the heart of the city, this project offers unparalleled connectivity with major roads, including NH 765, just 5 minutes away.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 8.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 18.47 acres

3035 Sq. Ft. Plot
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

Sri Siddi Platinum City is a premier residential project located in the heart of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 659
  • Total area 41.38 acres

1087 Sq. Ft. Plot
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.25 Lac

  • 5

Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.44 acres

1755 Sq. Ft. Plot
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Highway Green Orchids
Highway Green Orchids

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Highway Green Orchids
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 30 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Highway Green Orchids, a premier residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal location for those who value ease of travel and connectivity.
  • 7

Vittyal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7.34 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.56 Lac

Pewal Survi Residency

Pewal Constructions Developer Logo
Pewal Survi Residency
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

  • 5

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029