Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Maheshwaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Gk Tower
Gk Tower

GK Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Gk Tower
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.84 Lac

Gk Tower is a luxurious and spacious apartments comprising of 104 units spread over an area of 1.5 acres. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 1BHK to 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 950 sqft to 1530 sqft.
Gar 71 Liberty Place

Gar Real Estate Developers Developer Logo
Gar 71 Liberty Place
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.02 acres

1 BHK 349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
349 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.68 Lac

  • 2
MKT Aspira
MKT Aspira

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Aspira
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.26 Lac

MKT Aspira, a meticulously planned residential project, is strategically located at Isnapur, giving you easy access to the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade

KPR Builders Developer Logo
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade, located in Alwal, Hyderabad, is a prime residential and commercial project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can easily access various parts of the city, making it an ideal location for business and living.
Sai Shraddha Residency

Sai Shraddha Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Shraddha Residency
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 9.46 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Sai Shraddha Residency is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over a total area of 9.
  • 6

Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 545
  • Total area 46 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

2052 Sq. Ft. Plot
2052 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac

  • 5

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 252
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

Mani Sanctum Homes is a 610 sqft well designed apartment that is easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 6
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview

Pudami Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Pudami The Skyview
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 10 acres

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.10 Lac

2106 Sq. Ft. Plot
2106 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.40 Lac

2997 Sq. Ft. Plot
2997 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

Pudami The Skyview is set to become a highly sought-after Residential landmark in Hyderabad rapidly expanding suburb of Kothur, Hyderabad. Positioned close to vital urban amenities, Pudami The Skyview ensures unmatched accessibility.
West County

SP Infra Projects Developer Logo
West County
Mahalingapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.6 acres

1269 Sq. Ft. Plot
1269 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.07 Lac

  • 6

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Daksha is a 20-unit, 0.16-acre, 2 BHK community apartments project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is adjacent to reputed schools and colleges like Navodaya Techno School and Manjeera College of Education, and is easily accessible to shopping malls like Kolkuri Shopping Mall.
Ace Ratna Pearl

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Ratna Pearl
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.15 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

Ace Ratna Pearl is a luxurious residential project that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with a range of sizes from 990 sqft to 1550 sqft. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad in the East Zone.
  • 4

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.35 Lac

Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort at Himalaya Anjani Residency, a premier residential project located at Miyapur in Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil living experience.
Sri Bella Vista

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Bella Vista
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.09 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1091 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Sri Bella Vista is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.17 acres. The apartments are aesthetically appealing and come with a range of features that makes them perfect for homebuyers.
Vasal Divine Homes

Vasal Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vasal Divine Homes
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.52 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Sree Suryaa Yashaswy

Sree Suryaa Developers Developer Logo
Sree Suryaa Yashaswy
Gandipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.04 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Sree Suryaa Yashaswy is a new residential project that offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.18 acres. The project offers 2BHK apartments that are well designed and come with an easy access to the all major landmarks of the cities.
GPR Homes

GPR Developers Developer Logo
GPR Homes
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.84 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Introducing GPR Homes, a premium residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to the NH 65, offering a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
  • 6

P Anantharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 616
  • Total area 27 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac

  • 6
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 443
  • Total area 29 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.95 Lac

Introducing Asrithas 14th Avenue, a meticulously designed residential project located in the prime destination of Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. This stunning project connects seamlessly with the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad, offering unmatched accessibility and convenience to its residents.
  • 5
Modi Harmony Homes
Modi Harmony Homes
Modi Harmony Homes
Modi Harmony Homes
Modi Harmony Homes

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Harmony Homes
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Villa
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Villa
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.11 Lac

Modi Harmony Homes is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 68 units of 3BHK with sizes ranging from 1490 sqft to 1494 sqft.
Akshaya Residency Adibatla

Vijay Babu Bandela Developer Logo
Akshaya Residency Adibatla
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.60 Lac

Akshaya Residency Adibatla is one of the best projects in Hyderabad that offers well designed apartments and is conveniently located in the South Zone of the city.
  • 3
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Suchirindia Oyster Blue

Suchirindia Infratech Pvt Limited Developer Logo
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 76 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.85 Lac

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

Suchirindia Oyster Blue is a residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project has 146 Units spread across 76 acres of land. The project is easy access to nearby localities like Cheeriyal and Aushapur via Nehru Outer Ring Road, Internal roads with streetlights, and Internal development for Waterline.
  • 2
Aruna Happy Nest
Aruna Happy Nest

Vamsi And Kalyan Developer Logo
Aruna Happy Nest
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,891/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 2.94 acres

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

2014 Sq. Ft. Plot
2014 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.08 Lac

Maple Crown

SL Constructions Developer Logo
Maple Crown
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.19 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.19 Lac

Maple Crown is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that is strategically located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 852 sqft of well-designed apartments that come with all the facilities that a modern home needs.
Rajanarsimha Balaji Residency

Rajanarsimha Reddy And Bhupal Developer Logo
Rajanarsimha Balaji Residency
Chinthal Basti, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.94 Lac

Balaji Residency is a brand new luxury apartment project in the heart of Hyderabad, close to all the major commercial and educational hubs. The project offers 895 sqft of luxurious living space, with all the modern amenities and facilities one could hope for.
Sri Sai Panduranga Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Panduranga Residency
Madinaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Sri Sai Panduranga Residency, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Madinaguda, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its proximity to prominent connecting roads such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road, Old Mumbai Highway, and NH 65, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and entertainment destinations.
Magnus Elite Homes

Anandanilayam Developers Developer Logo
Magnus Elite Homes
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 19.29 acres

1020 Sq. Ft. Plot
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

1140 Sq. Ft. Plot
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Magnus Elite Homes, located in the heart of Patancheru, offers luxurious abodes that redefine the concept of living. With its strategic location, the project provides easy connectivity to key roads such as Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.
Sai Surya Aishwarya Dhatri

Sai Surya Developers Developer Logo
Sai Surya Aishwarya Dhatri
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.23 Lac
  • ₹ 2,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 11.62 acres

1575 Sq. Ft. Plot
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.23 Lac

BE Colony

Thaduri Chinna Jaggaiah Builders Developer Logo
BE Colony
Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.54 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 1.6 acres

1532 Sq. Ft. Plot
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.54 Lac

Yousuf Iqbal Residency

Citizen Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Yousuf Iqbal Residency
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

Yousuf Iqbal Residency is a well designed and strategically located project that offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities. The apartment is well designed with all facilities and is ideal for the modern homebuyer.
Golden Venkatadri Residency

Golden Homes Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Golden Venkatadri Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Introducing Golden Venkatadri Residency, a magnificent residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad. This RERA-approved project (P01100002478) offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 5

Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 16 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.50 Lac

Rohini SR Premium County, located in the prime sublocation of Pulimamidi, offers an unparalleled living experience. With its proximity to NH 765, just 8.5 km away, you ll have seamless connectivity to the rest of the city.
  • 4
  • Video
Anjana Signature
Anjana Signature
Anjana Signature
Anjana Signature

Anjana Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Anjana Signature
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.86 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 153
  • Total area 9.81 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

  • 5

Kondakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 5.18 acres

1668 Sq. Ft. Plot
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.50 Lac

  • 4
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2

West Mount Projects Developer Logo
West Mount Redclay Court 2
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2006 Sq. Ft. Plot
2006 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.03 Lac

6039 Sq. Ft. Plot
6039 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

West Mount Redclay Court 2 is a luxurious project by the Westmount Group located in the heart of the city of Hyderabad. The project is spread across an area of over 2000 acres and is comprised of a wide range of residential options, from BHKs to villas.
  • 3
Sukshanti Divin Nest
Sukshanti Divin Nest
Sukshanti Divin Nest

Sukshanti Developers Developer Logo
Sukshanti Divin Nest
Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 6 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.80 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

  • 4
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block E
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.8 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

TMR Terrain Block E is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 61 units spread over 4.8 acres with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 5511 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City