Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 13 | Affordable Housing in Maheshwaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 22

Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.92 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 23 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.92 Lac

Moghal Maitri

Moghal Group Developer Logo
Moghal Maitri
Erragadda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.00 Lac

Moghal Maitri is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment project in Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 735 sqft, the apartments are well designed and offer a comfortable living experience.
NC Lilly Flower

Nithin Constructions Developer Logo
NC Lilly Flower
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

NC Lilly Flower is a thoughtfully designed apartment project that offers a unique blend of spacious and well-ventilated rooms. The project is conveniently located in West Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to various areas of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Mahakshetra Prestige Avenue
Mahakshetra Prestige Avenue
Mahakshetra Prestige Avenue

Maha Kshetra Developers Developer Logo
Mahakshetra Prestige Avenue
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.94 Lac
  • ₹ 2,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 3.36 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.94 Lac

Quality Jyotsna Nivas

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Jyotsna Nivas
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.90 Lac

Introducing Quality Jyotsna Nivas, a residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bachupally, Hyderabad. The project offers strategic connectivity to NH 65, making it a prime destination for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible living experience.
  • 2
Fortune Professionals Paradise
Fortune Professionals Paradise

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 20.81 acres

2228 Sq. Ft. Plot
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.95 Lac

Fortune Professionals Paradise, strategically located in Kadthal, is a premier residential and commercial project that offers a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
Sunshine Lotus

Satyaraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sunshine Lotus
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 5.66 acres

1260 Sq. Ft. Plot
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.38 Lac

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1602 Sq. Ft. Plot
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.83 Lac

1773 Sq. Ft. Plot
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.05 Lac

1881 Sq. Ft. Plot
1881 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.45 Lac

2196 Sq. Ft. Plot
2196 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2790 Sq. Ft. Plot
2790 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.27 Lac

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Sunshine Lotus is a 78 unit Green and Open Area project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 5.66 acres of built-up area spread over 1260 sqft to 3500 sqft.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block C
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

3050 Sq. Ft. Plot
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

TMR Terrain Block C is a brand new residential project by TMR Group. It is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 5 to 10 minutes drive away from the bus and train station.
  • 2
Spire One Apartments Hafeezpet
Spire One Apartments Hafeezpet

Spire Homes Developer Logo
Spire One Apartments Hafeezpet
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.66 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.82 acres

1 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.66 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.93 Lac

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.10 Lac

Introducing Spire One Apartments, a luxurious residential project located in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. Strategically situated on the Gachibowli Miyapur Road, Old Mumbai Highway, and NH 65, this project offers easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 5

Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.40 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Cyber Homes Lake Vision is a brand new project that offers luxurious apartments in Hyderabad. The project offers 50 units spread over an area of 0.5 acres, with sizes ranging from 1035 sqft to 1500 sqft.
Welfords Marwel

Welford Infra Developer Logo
Welfords Marwel
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.48 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.84 Lac

Ohana Lotus

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Lotus
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

2 BHK 744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.20 Lac

Introducing Ohana Lotus, a meticulously planned residential project located in the prime sublocation of Bachupally, Hyderabad. Nestled alongside prime connecting roads such as NH 65, Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, and Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to all parts of the city.
  • 2
BBG True Greens 3
BBG True Greens 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 3
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,030/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 15 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Lac

3658 Sq. Ft. Plot
3658 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.68 Lac

Devi Kalyan Towers

Kalyan Constructions Developer Logo
Devi Kalyan Towers
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.46 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Devi Kalyan Towers is a luxurious residential project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project offers well designed and comfortable homes that come with excellent lighting and ventilation.
Mecquery Royal Opal

Mecquery Constructions Developer Logo
Mecquery Royal Opal
Kowkoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 1216 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1216 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.64 Lac

Mecquery Royal Opal is a well designed apartments project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Quality Prasuna Nilayam

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Prasuna Nilayam
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.86 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.86 Lac

Quality Prasuna Nilayam is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 830 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
  • 3
Bhavyas Shrinivasam
Bhavyas Shrinivasam
Bhavyas Shrinivasam

Bhayva Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhavyas Shrinivasam
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 3.46 acres

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.90 Lac

Bhavyas Shrinivasam is a world-class residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments spread over an area of 805 sqft to 2435 sqft.
  • 2
Arka Enclave
Arka Enclave

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Enclave
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 3.9 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.50 Lac

3690 Sq. Ft. Plot
3690 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

Introducing Arka Enclave, a vibrant residential project located in the serene surroundings of Maheshwaram. Strategically connected to NH 765, this project offers an unparalleled blend of serenity and convenience.
  • 3
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows

Mahathi Builders Developer Logo
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.57 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 625
  • Total area 50 acres

1494 Sq. Ft. Plot
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.57 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Mahathi Highway Meadows is a 625 units 50 acre BHK planned development located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with close proximity to Bangalore Hyderabad Highway and well-connected with all the major schools, malls and convenient shopping centres for daily needs.
GGR Perams Aditya Signature Park

GGR Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1.53 acres

1122 Sq. Ft. Plot
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.63 Lac

ESR Revathi Boulevard

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR Revathi Boulevard
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.40 Lac

Golden Sathya Devaki Residency

Golden Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.22 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

The Golden Sathya Devaki Residency is a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Meerpet, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road, making it easily accessible to all major shopping and entertainment destinations.
RRC Mahadev Towers

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
RRC Mahadev Towers
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.93 Lac
  • ₹ 5,017/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.93 Lac

RRC Mahadev Towers is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 96 units spread over 0.74 acres of land in South Zone, close to Inner Ring Road.
  • 5
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar

Navya Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Navya Sarovar
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,280/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 19 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.80 Lac

Navya Sarovar is a luxurious 288-unit residential project by Navya Group located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread across 19 acres of land and offers a coveted lifestyle with access to a Landscaped Garden, Storm Water Drains, and Well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Shukruthi Silpa Avani

Shukruthi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 23 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Sark Green South Tulips

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green South Tulips
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 314
  • Total area 50 acres

1710 Sq. Ft. Plot
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

  • 5

Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 2.33 acres

1265 Sq. Ft. Plot
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.24 Lac

2722 Sq. Ft. Plot
2722 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.22 Lac

Introducing MS Simhapuri, a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Keshampet. Nestled along the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a serene and picturesque environment, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.
  • 2
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally

Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 315
  • Total area 38 acres

1998 Sq. Ft. Plot
1998 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

Ganesh Residency Medchal

Sri Balaji Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ganesh Residency Medchal
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

Ganesh Residency Medchal is an excellent choice for those looking for an affordable and well designed apartment. Spread over a mere 932 sqft, this project is perfect for families.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Ever Raagas Terra

Ever Given Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ever Raagas Terra
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.06 Lac
  • ₹ 1,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 9.39 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.06 Lac

Sri Sai Brindavan Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Brindavan Residency
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 892 Sq. Ft. Apartment
892 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.92 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Rise Velpula Vanam

Rise Landmarks Developer Logo
Rise Velpula Vanam
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 307
  • Total area 28 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.96 Lac

  • 2
BBG True Prime
BBG True Prime

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Prime
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.32 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 18.18 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.32 Lac

1782 Sq. Ft. Plot
1782 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.66 Lac

Browse our newly launched project, BBG True Prime, nestled in the prime location of Shadnagar. Strategically situated along the 7.5 km distance from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and ease of access.
  • 2
  • Video
Aduri RK Enclave
Aduri RK Enclave

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri RK Enclave
Aushapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.30 Lac
  • ₹ 2,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 7.4 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.30 Lac

Introducing Kramesh And Kkrupakarreddy, a premium residential project located in Aushapur, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a peaceful and serene living experience.
  • 8

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • ₹ 9,217/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 468
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Greenmark Galaxy is a Residential Project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 468 units spread over 6 acres of landscaped gardens. The project is well connected to the Kondapur Hitech city road and the MMTS Lingampally Railway Station.
  • 9
BBG Vian Valley

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG Vian Valley
Shabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.25 Lac
  • ₹ 3,020/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 934
  • Total area 115.82 acres

1068 Sq. Ft. Plot
1068 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.25 Lac

1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.07 Lac

1653 Sq. Ft. Plot
1653 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

Welcome to BBG Vian Valley, a luxurious residential project located in Shahbaad, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is Rera approved with registration number P02400003347, ensuring timely possession and hassle-free investment for our clients.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029