Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Affordable Housing in North Zone Hyderabad

Showing 142 Projects

Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
518 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.22 Lac

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.21 Lac

This is a premier residential project called Viya Sindhu Three located in the sublocation of Keesara, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near connecting roads like NH 163, which is only 9 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 3 kilometers away, offering unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and employment centers.
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

Introducing Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency, a brand new residential project located in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to Medak Road, this thoughtfully designed project offers its residents a tranquil and peaceful living experience.
B Mallaiah Green Valley

B Mallaiah And Others Developer Logo
B Mallaiah Green Valley
Somaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 8.5 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

2206 Sq. Ft. Plot
2206 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.06 Lac

Golden Sands Residency

Maruthi Infra Developer Logo
Golden Sands Residency
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.12 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.32 Lac

GOLDEN SANDS RESIDENCY: A Haven in the Heart of KeesaraStrategically located in Keesara, a suburb of Hyderabad, Golden Sands Residency is an upcoming residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 3
Gayathrie Kausthubham
Gayathrie Kausthubham
Gayathrie Kausthubham

Gayathrie Infra Developers Developer Logo
Gayathrie Kausthubham
Chandapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,666/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 5.22 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.49 Lac

  • 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 30 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika is a 408 Units, 30 Acres, BHK project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is secured with a compound wall and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
SV Abhinandan

SV Homes Developer Logo
SV Abhinandan
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.92 Lac

BJ Dhanvi

BJ Contractor Developer Logo
BJ Dhanvi
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.30 Lac

Welcome to BJ Dhanvi, a meticulously designed residential project in Bolarum, Hyderabad. Strategically located at a distance of 2.2 km from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity.
Sai Vaishnavi

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Vaishnavi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.05 Lac

Sai Vaishnavi is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24 units of 2BHK size spread over 1001 sqft to 1180 sqft. The project is designed in a spacious modern style and comes with efficient amenities to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite

Dharani Builders Developer Logo
Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.26 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.26 Lac

Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite, a luxurious residential project, is located in Jeedimetla, a rapidly growing area in Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with easy access to NH 65, making it a desirable destination for those who value connectivity and infrastructure.
Agalduty Raksha Residency

Agalduty Raju Developer Logo
Agalduty Raksha Residency
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Agalduty Raksha Residency is a luxurious and contemporary residential complex that offers luxurious and spacious apartments that are aesthetically appealing. The project is located in Secunderabad, close to reputed schools like Orchids The International School and convenient shopping center like VPT Mart.
  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam

Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 88 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.99 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and has a total of 1200 units. The project is spread over an area of 88 acres and offers a variety of options for buyers, including BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, and 5 BHK units.
  • 4

Narsampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.87 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Introducing Srikaraaya Mahadev ORR County, a premier residential and commercial project located in Narsampally, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 9

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing SV Aravinda, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Suraram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near prominent roads such as Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with easy connectivity to major hubs.
Bhoomi Vartika

Bhoomi Real Estate and Developers Developer Logo
Bhoomi Vartika
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.45 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.50 Lac

Introducing Bhoomi Vartika, a majestic real estate project located in Shamirpet, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic connection to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible for residents and office-goers alike.
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave

Mathrubhumi Infra Developer Logo
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave is a well designed apartment project strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to nearby localities and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
Shree Srinivasa Residency

Shree Maruthi Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Srinivasa Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
671 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.82 Lac

Shree Srinivasa Residency is a well designed and conveniently located apartment complex in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 12 units spread over an area of 0.
Hamlet Avenue

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Hamlet Avenue
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4.85 acres

1528 Sq. Ft. Plot
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.33 Lac

  • 2
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage

Laxmi Narsimha Ventures And Developer Developer Logo
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.82 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

1033 Sq. Ft. Plot
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.82 Lac

Krivi Aadhya

Krivi Construction and Developers Developer Logo
Krivi Aadhya
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Krivi Aadhya is a most conveniently designed Apartment complex that is perfect for the modern home buyer. The project is conveniently located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to NH 44.
  • 2
  • Video
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Sunyuga Prakruthi

Sunyuga Infra Developer Logo
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

Sunyuga Prakruthi is a newly launched project of Sunyuga Developers located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1100 sqft apartments that come with excellent lighting and ventilation, easy access to nearby localities like Patancheru and Jeedimetla via Nehru Outer Ring Road and NH 44, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road.
Vasu Sri Sunrise

Vasu Sri Infra Projects Developer Logo
Vasu Sri Sunrise
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 172
  • Total area 2.17 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Vasu Sri Sunrise is a well designed and well connected apartment project situated in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 172 units spread over a total area of 2.
PMR S V Towers

PMR Housing Developer Logo
PMR S V Towers
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.23 Lac

PMR S V Towers is an ideal investment choice for those who are looking for an apartment that is well designed and has all the modern amenities. The project offers a well designed 1030 sqft apartment that is easy to access to all the major landmarks of the city.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Kankula Sri Achyuta Meadows

Kankula Infrastructures And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Kankula Sri Achyuta Meadows
Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 10.03 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.99 Lac

SL Temple Town

SL Group Developer Logo
SL Temple Town
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 6.74 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.67 Lac

Introducing SL Temple Town, a thoughtfully curated residential project located in the scenic surroundings of Keesara. Strategically situated amidst lush greenery, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.
  • 6
  • Video
Neemsboro Manavooru
Neemsboro Manavooru
Neemsboro Manavooru
Neemsboro Manavooru
Neemsboro Manavooru
Neemsboro Manavooru

Neemsboro Farms Private Limited Developer Logo
Neemsboro Manavooru
Narayankhed, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 9.06 Lac
  • ₹ 610/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 856
  • Total area 78 acres

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.96 Lac

  • 4
Sunyuga Iris
Sunyuga Iris
Sunyuga Iris
Sunyuga Iris

Sunyuga Infra Developer Logo
Sunyuga Iris
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.03 Lac
  • ₹ 4,670/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.03 Lac

Sunyuga Iris is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers a perfect living environment for its residents. The apartments are well-planned and well-designed with a variety of amenities that make them perfect for living.
Mahalakshmi Sree Vaibhav

Mahalakshmi Homes Developer Logo
Mahalakshmi Sree Vaibhav
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

Mahalakshmi Sree Vaibhav is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable apartments to the people of Hyderabad. The project is spread over an area of 1145 sqft and offers apartments of different sizes and shapes.
  • 7

Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,692/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.98 Lac

3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.89 Lac

Ridge Towers is a well designed, affordable and convenient apartment complex. It is ideally located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, close to the Industrial Zone and Hitec City.
  • 3
Sahiti Sishta Abode
Sahiti Sishta Abode
Sahiti Sishta Abode

Sahiti Constructions Developer Logo
Sahiti Sishta Abode
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 354
  • Total area 5.28 acres

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.03 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.58 Lac

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment