Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Affordable Housing in Padakal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.31 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

Rathnakar GVR Aavas

Rathnakar Reddy Builders Developer Logo
Rathnakar GVR Aavas
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
887 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.58 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.06 Lac

Rathnakar GVR Aavas, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to Nagarjuna Sagar Road, making it an ideal abode for those who prioritize comfort and convenience.
  • 2
Tulasi Lake Front
Tulasi Lake Front

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Tulasi Lake Front
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.96 Lac

Tulasi Lake Front is a unique project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxury residences spread over an area of 35 Units7Acres2 BHK-3 BHK. The residences come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
  • 2
  • Video
Go Green Nest
Go Green Nest

Go Green Group Developer Logo
Go Green Nest
Bollaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Introducing Go Green Nest, a magnificent residential project located at Bollaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned near Wellington Road, with a distance of approximately 2.
Shivantha Visishta

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Visishta
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

Shivantha Visishta is a well designed and well connected project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project consists of 895 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities such as well designed interiors, well connected with all the major points of the city, and security features.
  • 11

Dulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

Say hello to Gahan Orchid, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Dulapally, Hyderabad. The project offers easy connectivity to Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
  • 3
  • Video
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond

Inspire Infra Developer Logo
Inspire Twin Diamond
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

Oriental Kutter

Oriental Infra Developer Logo
Oriental Kutter
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.77 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.77 Lac

Oriental Kutter is a project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over an area of 20 Units. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 870 sqft to 1297 sqft.
  • 2
Sahiti Sarvani Elite
Sahiti Sarvani Elite

Sahiti Constructions Developer Logo
Sahiti Sarvani Elite
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3600
  • Total area 14 acres

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

Sahiti Sarvani Elite is a world-class residential project launched by Sahiti Developers situated in Secunderabad, that offers luxurious living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
NS Homes

Flivv Realty Developer Logo
NS Homes
Nazdik Singaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 10.17 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.06 Lac

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.35 Lac

Welcome to NS Homes, a premier mixed-use development located in the burgeoning neighborhood of Yacharam, Hyderabad. Strategically situated off Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
  • 3
  • Video
Medha Golden Leaf
Medha Golden Leaf
Medha Golden Leaf

Medha Infra Developer Logo
Medha Golden Leaf
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.92 Lac

Meera Kaivalyadham

Meera Shantivanam Developer Logo
Meera Kaivalyadham
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 1.92 acres

1 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.31 Lac

494 Sq. Ft. Studio
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.23 Lac

Meera Kaivalyadham is a 494 sqft studio apartments located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The studio apartments are aesthetically appealing and come with a modern outlook.
  • 4

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Dandapani Happy Homes, situated in the burgeoning suburb of Isnapur, is a thoughtfully crafted residential project that redefines the art of living. Strategically located near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers ease of access to major employment hubs and entertainment centers, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 9
Trinity The Capital

Trinity Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Trinity The Capital
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 403
  • Total area 32.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Trinity The Capital, located in the prime destination of Kandukur, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to NH 765, which is just a mere 3.
Medha NLCB Iris

Medha Infra Developer Logo
Medha NLCB Iris
Indresham, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.98 Lac

Introducing Medha NLCB Iris, a new age residential property located in the prominent sublocation of Indresham. The project enjoys close proximity to major connecting roads, including NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be connected to the city major hubs.
Sai Suraj

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Suraj
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

Presenting Sai Suraj, a premium residential project located in the tranquil suburbs of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as NH 65, Medak Road, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, ensuring easy access to the city s central business districts and educational institutions.
Marams GL

Maram Infra Projects Developer Logo
Marams GL
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.98 Lac

Vedant Unique Residency

Raji Vedant Constructions India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vedant Unique Residency
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Vedant Unique Residency is a unique and modern housing project that brings comfort and joy into the lives of its residents. Situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers 2 BHK-4 BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 1218 sqft to 2149 sqft.
  • 4

Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.15 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.87 Lac

GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas

GKR Constructions Developer Logo
GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Introducing GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas, a beautiful residential project located in the heart of Ameenpur, connecting to NH 65, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad.
Sada Arunachala Pride

Sada Shiv Infra Developer Logo
Sada Arunachala Pride
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.88 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.88 Lac

R Homes Jai Vasavis Bliss Heights

RJ Group Hyderabad Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.72 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.72 Lac

2 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.22 Lac

Shivantha Ishta

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ishta
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.65 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.65 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

Introducing Shivantha Ishta, a premier residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Pashamylaram, situated at a strategic distance from NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Uppalapati Surya Classic

Uppalapati Constructions Developer Logo
Uppalapati Surya Classic
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

SS SVR Heights

SS Projects Developer Logo
SS SVR Heights
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Aryamans Legacy

Aryaman Enterprises Developer Logo
Aryamans Legacy
Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.04 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

PVR Plaza

PVR Constructions Developer Logo
PVR Plaza
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes

KVN Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Introducing KVN Matsyagiri Homes, a premier residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Chowdhariguda, conveniently connected to major highways such as NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Ohana Tulip

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Tulip
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.90 Lac

Siri Green Meadows

Siri Sankalpa Homes And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Siri Green Meadows
Ravalkole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1.62 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.61 Lac

Rami Reddy GNR Harmony

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.31 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.31 Lac

Rami Reddy GNR Harmony is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers 70 units spread over an area of 0.82 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are well designed and spacious.
  • 4
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Gardenia
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1100
  • Total area 18 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Gardenia is a premium gated community apartment project located in the heart of Hyderabad. Spread over 1100 acres, the project offers a wide range of 2BHK apartments, ranging from 895 sqft to 1030 sqft.
  • 5
  • Video
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Serene Park
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 570
  • Total area 4.18 acres

2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.53 Lac

Modi Serene Park is a well planned layout with good lighting and ventilation and vaasthu. The layout is well planned and has been designed keeping in mind the needs of the residents.
Venkateshwara KNR Greens

Venkateshwara Infra Developer Logo
Venkateshwara KNR Greens
B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.66 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.66 Lac

  • 4
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium

Eapl Group Developer Logo
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.70 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 2.86 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.70 Lac

EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium is a luxurious residential complex that offers stunningly designed apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who are looking for spacious and well-lit homes.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029