Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Affordable Housing in Padakal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency

SASR Infrastructure Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.17 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency, strategically located in Sultanpur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is nestled amidst the prime locations of NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city s major hubs.
BV Heights

BV Developers Developer Logo
BV Heights
Pochampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.33 Lac

BV Heights, a residential property located in Pochampally, offers an unparalleled living experience to its residents. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Akkhila Neeladri Residency

Akkhila Constructions Developer Logo
Akkhila Neeladri Residency
Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,760/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Sri Sai Manikanta Towers

Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi S Harmony
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony is a thoughtfully designed, premium apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 15 units2 BHK-3 BHK, 1085 sqft to 1542 sqft, Lakshmi S Harmony offers residents an efficient layout that provides them with more sunlight and ventilation.
VS Sai Krupa Apartment

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sai Krupa Apartment
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.55 Lac

VS Sai Krupa Apartment is a well designed apartment complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.15 acres. The apartments are well designed and come with a range of specifications such as 550 sqft to 731 sqft.
  • 2
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights

KK Constructions Developer Logo
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights, a premier residential property situated in Medchal, offers a unique blend of lifestyle and convenience. With breathtaking views of the surrounding landscape, this project is strategically located near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Canny MNR Elite
Canny MNR Elite

Canny Life Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Canny MNR Elite
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1.35 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.11 Lac

Canny MNR Elite is a residential complex that offers a luxurious way of living. It is a 100% vaastu project and offers excellent ventilation throughout the flats.
SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights

SM Infratech Developer Logo
SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights
Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.14 Lac
  • ₹ 6,120/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

Introducing SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the Nagajuna Sagar Road, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility.
  • 6

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.19 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

Presenting Canny Bondada Park Edge, a coveted residential project located at Gajularamaram, which is strategically connected to the prominent Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a tranquil and accessible living experience.
Modern Adonais Tower

Modern Buildcon Developer Logo
Modern Adonais Tower
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1021 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.95 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.15 Lac

Welcome to Modern Adonais Tower, a breathtaking residential project located in the posh sublocation of Nagaram. This magnificent tower is well-connected to major roads, including NH 163 which is just 9 km away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 7.
Nikhileswara Savya Residency

Nikhileswara Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Nikhileswara Savya Residency
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Nikhileswara Savya Residency, situated in the vibrant neighborhood of Nizampet, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located near the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this property provides easy access to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave

Rishis Sai Ram Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave is a unique project that offers spacious and luxurious living with a touch of luxury. Located in North Zone, Hyderabad, the project offers 1250 sqft residences that come with a host of amenities such as a gym, a swimming pool, a childrens play area, a garden and a clubhouse.
Shivantha Ishah

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ishah
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

  • 10
NJR Aavasa

NJR Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
NJR Aavasa
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

  • 3
Tribhuja Apartments
Tribhuja Apartments
Tribhuja Apartments

Tribhuja Developer Logo
Tribhuja Apartments
Kollur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.88 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1378
  • Total area 10.75 acres

2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.88 Lac

Tribhuja Apartments is an upcoming 1378 units project spread over 10.75 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 1965 sqft.
Sark Lithium Heights

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Lithium Heights
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.64 Lac

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

  • 2
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency

Sri Bhavani Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.04 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.04 Lac

Sree Saanvika Nilayam

Sree Saanvika Builders Developer Logo
Sree Saanvika Nilayam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

Shivantha Ira

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ira
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Sahasra
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra is a smartly designed, top-of-the-line apartment project that offers a unique living experience. The project is spread over a sprawling 1030 sqft, and offers smartly designed one, two and three BHK apartments.
  • 6
  • Video
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride

Parijatha Homes And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Parijatha Pride
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 6.76 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Parijatha Pride, strategically situated at Shamirpet, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort in perfect harmony with nature. With the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad a mere 1.
Parijatha Elite

Parijatha Homes and Developers Developer Logo
Parijatha Elite
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 390
  • Total area 5.85 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Introducing Parijatha Elite, a premier residential project located in the heart of Ghatkesar, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury, with connections to the NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value ease of travel and accessibility.
  • 2
Makanas Maarvel Aura
Makanas Maarvel Aura

Maarvel Infra Projects Developer Logo
Makanas Maarvel Aura
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.90 Lac

Sudhakars Lake View Apartments

BS Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.58 Lac

  • 2
Royal Heart County
Royal Heart County

Royal Heart Developers Developer Logo
Royal Heart County
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.43 acres

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.77 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at Royal Heart County, strategically located in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. The project boasts of seamless connectivity to leading roads like NH 765 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil and easily accessible lifestyle.
HRS Sri Sai Apartments

HRS Projects Developer Logo
HRS Sri Sai Apartments
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac

1 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
581 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.05 Lac

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.75 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Go Green Tristar Residency
Go Green Tristar Residency
Go Green Tristar Residency

Go Green Group Developer Logo
Go Green Tristar Residency
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

Sri Ankura Pride

Sri Ankura Developers Developer Logo
Sri Ankura Pride
Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.38 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.38 Lac

VR Sai Komal

VR Associates Developer Logo
VR Sai Komal
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.22 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
687 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

  • 2
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub

Sri Lach infra Developer Logo
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.55 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 0.94 acres

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.20 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.15 Lac

Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub a premier residential project located in the heart of Bachupally, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking ease of travel.
SL Sree Balaji Homes

SL Constructions Developer Logo
SL Sree Balaji Homes
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.15 Lac

SL Sree Balaji Homes is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.2 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 842 sqft to 867 sqft in well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Bhanodaya Lake View

Bhanodaya Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhanodaya Lake View
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.8 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.33 Lac

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.91 Lac

Dhruvantheera Advayam

Dhruvantheera Constructions Developer Logo
Dhruvantheera Advayam
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
657 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

2 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.46 Lac

Vanukuri Raghava Homes

Vanukuri Infra Developer Logo
Vanukuri Raghava Homes
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

Viswa Lasya Avenue

Viswa Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Viswa Lasya Avenue
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.46 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029