Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | Affordable Housing in Padmarao Nagar Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
BBG True Jewel Burgula
BBG True Jewel Burgula

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Jewel Burgula
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 8.87 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.67 Lac

4161 Sq. Ft. Plot
4161 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.92 Lac

Introducing BBG True Jewel Burgula, a premium real estate project located in the thriving suburb of Shadnagar. This extraordinary development is connected to the Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal location for those who want to experience the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
  • 2
  • Video
True The Orchard
True The Orchard

True Citi Project Llp Developer Logo
True The Orchard
Kondurg, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.64 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 18.64 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.64 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Embark on a sublime living experience at True The Orchard, a meticulously designed residential project nestled in the charming sub-location of Kondurg. Strategically located, this project is just 0.
  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
ESR South Central
ESR South Central
ESR South Central

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR South Central
Subhanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 13.03 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.19 Lac

Esr South Central, strategically located in the heart of Teachers Colony, is a sprawling residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 13
Vasavi Urban
3D Floor Plans

Vasavi Group Developer Logo
Vasavi Urban
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3714
  • Total area 17.86 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Nestled in the heart of the bustling city of Hyderabad, Vasavi Urban emerges as a beacon of contemporary living, promising a lifestyle that seamlessly blends sophistication with comfort.
  • 2
  • Video
Highway Green Orchids
Highway Green Orchids

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Highway Green Orchids
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 30 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Highway Green Orchids, a premier residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal location for those who value ease of travel and connectivity.
  • 7

Vittyal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7.34 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.56 Lac

Pewal Survi Residency

Pewal Constructions Developer Logo
Pewal Survi Residency
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

  • 5

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Shubha Golden Orchid
Shubha Golden Orchid

Shubha Avani Developers Developer Logo
Shubha Golden Orchid
Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 3.93 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.48 Lac

Introducing Shubha Golden Orchid, a prestigious real-estate project located in the desirable sublocation of Pulimamidi. This project boasts a prime connectivity with NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights

UBR Housing Developer Logo
UBR Cyber Heights
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.81 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

Introducing UBR Cyber Heights, a prestigious real-estate project located in the up-and-coming area of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the National Highway 765, this project offers unmatched proximity to key destinations.
Nava N Nivas

Nava Nidhi Buildtech Developer Logo
Nava N Nivas
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.44 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 3.96 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.44 Lac

  • 3
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living

Gowra Hallmark Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gowra Green Living
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.11 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.85 Lac

Gowra Green Living is a high-rise residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It is a 251 units development comprising 3.5 acres of land and 836 sqft to 2531 sqft of luxurious apartments.
Isthha Sripura

Isthha Builders India Private Limited Developer Logo
Isthha Sripura
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1482 Sq. Ft. Plot
1482 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.95 Lac

3225 Sq. Ft. Plot
3225 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.35 Lac

  • 7

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 1.85 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Introducing SPJV Sri P Chenna Ramulus Mahaan, a luxurious residential project located in Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project is connected to the National Highway 44, also known as the Nizamabad Road, with a distance of just 2.
Srujana Excutive Park

Srujana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srujana Excutive Park
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Sunyuga Prakruthi

Sunyuga Infra Developer Logo
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

Sunyuga Prakruthi is a newly launched project of Sunyuga Developers located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1100 sqft apartments that come with excellent lighting and ventilation, easy access to nearby localities like Patancheru and Jeedimetla via Nehru Outer Ring Road and NH 44, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road.
ABNS Nest

ABNS Group Developer Logo
ABNS Nest
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

ABNS Nest is a newly launched luxury residential project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments spread over 30 units of sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1033 sqft.
GSRK Smart City

GSRK Estates Developer Logo
GSRK Smart City
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.37 Lac
  • ₹ 3,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.37 Lac

GSRK Smart City is located in East Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious residences spread over 100 Units2 BHK-3 BHK. The project consists of 1115 sqft To 1915 sqft residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1115 sqft to 1915 sqft.
Essen Elegance

ESSEN INFRA Developer Logo
Essen Elegance
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Essen Elegance is a contemporary architecture project located in the sought after area of Gopanpally in Hyderabad. The project offers 70 units spread over 2BHK-3BHK with sizes ranging from 1050 sqft to 1685 sqft.
B Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
B Emerald
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 5 acres

1414 Sq. Ft. Plot
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.10 Lac

Introducing B Emerald, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. Surrounded by the lush green areas and connecting roads, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
  • 2
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur

SLN Ventures Developer Logo
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 8 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.80 Lac

1805 Sq. Ft. Plot
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.09 Lac

SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur is a new residential project by SLN Developers located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 83 units ranging from 8 Acres BHK to 1805 sqft with sizes ranging from 1440 sqft to 1805 sqft.
  • 4
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows

AV Constructions Developer Logo
AV Keesara Meadows
Bogaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 25.09 acres

1566 Sq. Ft. Plot
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

3222 Sq. Ft. Plot
3222 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

AV Keesara Meadows is a luxury gated community project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 279 units spread over 25.09 acres with sizes ranging from 1566 sqft to 3222 sqft.
Shree Ram Happy Homes

Shree Ram Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Ram Happy Homes
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.19 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.19 Lac

Shree Ram Happy Homes is a project that offers a well-planned living space that is perfect for those who are looking for an economical yet comfortable home. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad and offers 982 sqft of well-planned living space.
Ananda Urbansdale

Ananda Homes Developer Logo
Ananda Urbansdale
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.71 acres

2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.12 Lac

Ananda Urbansdale is a well-planned and developed township that offers luxurious and comfortable living at an affordable price. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 59 units of 0.
  • 4
  • Video
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township

Satya Sai Infra Developers Developer Logo
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Piglipur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.47 Lac
  • ₹ 2,360/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 16 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.47 Lac

Satya Prakriti Hill Township, a serene and lush green project, nestled in the heart of Piglipur, Hyderabad. Strategically located at the distance of 1.5 km from NH 65 and 11 km from Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal place to reside and commute easily.
  • 2
Swathi Luckie Township
Swathi Luckie Township

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Luckie Township
Thimmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 13.49 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.98 Lac

Swathi Luckie Township, a premier residential project, is located in the sought-after sublocation of Thimmapur. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled accessibility and convenience.
  • 2
Rudra Sree Likhitha Meadows
Rudra Sree Likhitha Meadows

Rudra Sree Housing Developer Logo
Rudra Sree Likhitha Meadows
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4 acres

1548 Sq. Ft. Plot
1548 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.20 Lac

Rudra Sree Likhitha Meadows is a 1665 sqft residential project that is located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project is easy to access, with an easy access to nearby localities.
Shanthi Gardens Hyderabad

Shanthi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Shanthi Gardens Hyderabad
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.49 Lac
  • ₹ 3,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 4.38 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.49 Lac

Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu

Sunrise Builders Developer Logo
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,829/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest

Kolors Aparna JV Developer Logo
Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.07 Lac

Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest, a premium residential project located in the serene and peaceful surroundings of Budwel, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, it provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and connectivity.
Kaarthik Homes

Kaarthik Homes Developer Logo
Kaarthik Homes
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.52 acres

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.57 Lac

Kaarthik Homes, located in the serene and picturesque suburb of Yacharam, offers an unparalleled living experience. Nestled just 1 kilometer away from Nagarjuna Sagar Road, one of Hyderabad s prominent thoroughfares, this project presents a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Krivi Aadhya

Krivi Construction and Developers Developer Logo
Krivi Aadhya
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Krivi Aadhya is a most conveniently designed Apartment complex that is perfect for the modern home buyer. The project is conveniently located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to NH 44.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City