Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 77 | Affordable Housing in Talegaon Dabhade Pune

Showing 3,344 Projects
AB Mayureshwar Heights

AB Kamthe Construction And Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 18.32 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
316 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.32 Lac

2 BHK 436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
436 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

Shubh Ganesh Icon

Shubh Ganesh Associates Developer Logo
Shubh Ganesh Icon
Viman Nagar, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 26.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 381 Sq. Ft. Apartment
381 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.67 Lac

Shubh Ganesh Icon is a luxurious project located in Pune East,Pune. The project offers 5 Units spread over an area of 0.08 acres. The Units come with a price range of Rs.
  • 8

Punawale, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 34.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 0.88 acres

1 BHK 421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
421 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.94 Lac

Vijayraj The Miracle is a premier residential project located in the strategic sublocation of Punawale, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 18

Ranjangaon, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 11 acres

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.20 Lac

3143 Sq. Ft. Plot
3143 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.17 Lac

Lanke Pinnacle City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Lanke Birje Associates. It is spread across 11 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Ranjangaon, Pune East and well connected by major road(s) like Pune Ahmednagar Highway.
  • 4

Punawale, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 46.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.29 acres

1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
467 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.70 Lac

Mangaldeep Vaishnave Classic

Mangaldeep Associates Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 19.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,790/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.53 acres

1 BHK 330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
330 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.11 Lac

1 BHK 352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
352 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.08 Lac

3 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
653 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.81 Lac

3 BHK 673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
673 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.97 Lac

Mangaldeep Vaishnave Classic is a luxurious and contemporary project that offers luxurious and spacious apartments at an affordable price. It offers 54 units spread over 0.
Meadows Hill Mist

Nagpal Group Developer Logo
Meadows Hill Mist
Hinjewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 31.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.46 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.87 Lac

Meadows Hill Mist is a premium residential project located in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1015 sqft to 1415 sqft.
SP Blue Park

SP Developers Developer Logo
SP Blue Park
Alandi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 21.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.64 acres

1 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
426 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.73 Lac

1 BHK 497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
497 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.35 Lac

2 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.20 Lac

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

SP Blue Park is a 44-unit, 0.64-acre project with 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments ranging from 426 sqft to 700 sqft. The project offers well-designed apartments with a blend of residential, retail and commercial establishments.
  • 2
Kuber Shree Siddhivinayak Park
Kuber Shree Siddhivinayak Park

Kuber Singham Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 11.09 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 488
  • Total area 2.09 acres

1 BHK 253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
253 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

208 Sq. Ft. Studio
208 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.09 Lac

Kuber Shree Siddhivinayak Park is an a beautiful Project by Kuber Singham Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Phursungi, Pune South and well connected by major road(s) like Saswad Road, Solapur Road.
  • 6

Kirkatwadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 26.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
435 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.50 Lac

Trimurti Swapngandh is a well designed residential complex that offers a convenient lifestyle to its residents. The project is located in Pune West,Pune and offers 435 sqft well designed apartments.
  • 2
Shree Daffodil Heights
Shree Daffodil Heights

Shree Siddhivinayak Developer Pune Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 35.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
427 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.60 Lac

2 BHK 591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
591 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.25 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Shree Devraj Nisarg
Shree Devraj Nisarg

Shree Devraj Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Devraj Nisarg
Kirkatwadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 26.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.46 acres

1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
423 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.80 Lac

Shree Devraj Nisarg is a well-designed, contemporary apartment project that is situated in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 423 sqft apartments that are well-designed and come with all the modern amenities that you would expect in a contemporary apartment.
  • 3
Arture Olava Apartment
Arture Olava Apartment
Arture Olava Apartment

Arture Developers PvtLtd Developer Logo
Arture Olava Apartment
Shikrapur, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 9.07 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.25 Lac

1 BHK 570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
570 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.25 Lac

Arture Olava Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Shikrapur, Pune East and well connected by major road(s) like Chakan Shikrapur Road. The total area in which Arture Olava Apartment has been built is 0.
  • 2
Vaghajai Swapnalok Residency
Vaghajai Swapnalok Residency

Vaghajai Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
370 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

1 BHK 444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
444 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Shivsamarth Residency

Shivsamarth Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

Lotus Laxmi

Lotus Group Developer Logo
Lotus Laxmi
Ravet, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 47.37 Lac
  • ₹ 4,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.37 Lac

Lotus Laxmi is a newly launched project by the Lotus Group in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 2 BHK apartments with an area of 130 sqft. The project is situated in a prime location close to all the major commercial and business hubs in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC.
  • 4
Amarnath Amora Tower
Amarnath Amora Tower
Amarnath Amora Tower
Amarnath Amora Tower

Amarnath Creativity Developer Logo
Amarnath Amora Tower
Charholi Budruk, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 29.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 394 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 394 Sq. Ft. Apartment
394 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.05 Lac

1 BHK 446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
446 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

2 BHK 569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
569 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.95 Lac

2 BHK 619 Sq. Ft. Apartment
619 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.64 Lac

Amarnath Amora Tower is a luxurious apartment complex located in Pune East,Pune. The project offers 116 units spread across 0.55 acres in well-designed apartments.
  • 2
Malkani Buona Vita
Malkani Buona Vita

Malkani Group Developer Logo
Malkani Buona Vita
Jambhul, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,081/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

2 BHK 878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
878 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.05 Lac

Malkani Buona Vita is a well-crafted, well-connected and closed development project situated in the heart of Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 120 units of 3 acres and 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments that come with a range of specifications such as 649 sqft to 878 sqft, well-crafted apartments, well-connected to the Mumbai Pune Expressway, and closed to the Talegaon Railway Station.
Samruddhi Shri Datta Puram

Samruddhi Properties Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 33.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.29 acres

1 BHK 451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
451 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.83 Lac

2 BHK 588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
588 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

  • 3
SES Bageshree
SES Bageshree
SES Bageshree

SES Enterprises Developer Logo
SES Bageshree
Dhayari, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 41.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.39 Lac

SES Bageshree is an upcoming luxury residential project located in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 10 units spread over .13 acres with sizes ranging from 511 sqft to 756 sqft.
  • 3
Shree Devi Castelo Gemeo
Shree Devi Castelo Gemeo
Shree Devi Castelo Gemeo

Shree Devi Group Developer Logo
Shree Devi Castelo Gemeo
Handewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 41.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 4.5 acres