Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Svarna Samruddhi Paradise Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Svarna Samruddhi Paradise by Svarna Properties is a Plot in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, offering Plot. Plot sizes range from 800 Sq.Ft. to 1500 Sq.Ft. within a total project area of 5.12 Acres. Prices start at ₹ 20.00 Lac, and the project is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹20.00 Lac - 37.50 Lac + Charges ₹2,500 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2022
    RERA Updates
  • Size 800 to 1500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 86
    Total area 5.12 Acres

Why you should consider Svarna Samruddhi Paradise?

  • Developed in Doddaballapura, a growing residential hub.
  • Strategically connected to Doddaballapur Road for easy access.
  • RERA certified project PRM/KA/RERA/1250/301/PR/010422/004807 for greater assurance.
  • Enjoy amenities like treated water supply and kids play areas.
  • Experience the perfect blend of convenience and lifestyle.

About Svarna Samruddhi Paradise

Svarna Samruddhi Paradise, a luxurious real estate project, is located in the charming suburb of Doddaballapura. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this residential haven offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. The project is strategically connected to Doddaballapur Road, making it easily accessible and convenient for daily commutes.

This magnificent project boasts of state-of-the-art amenities and facilities to cater to the needs of its discerning residents. Residents can indulge in a variety of activities, including kids play areas and sand pits, where they can spend quality time with family and friends. Additionally, the treated water supply ensures a hygienic and healthy living environment.

At Svarna Samruddhi Paradise, we understand that every individual has unique requirements and preferences. Hence, we offer a range of unit options to suit your needs and budget. Choose from our spacious plots, ranging from 800 Sq. Ft. to 1500 Sq. Ft., and experience the ultimate in comfort and luxury. Our plots are priced competitively, starting from 20.00 Lac for a 800 Sq. Ft. plot and 37.50 Lac for a 1500 Sq. Ft. plot.