Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Showing 78 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 11

Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 3540 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 3540 Sq. Ft. Villa
3540 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.42 Cr

3 BHK 3508 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 3508 Sq. Ft. Villa
3508 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 4942 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4942 Sq. Ft. Villa
4942 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.18 Cr

4 BHK 5868 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 5868 Sq. Ft. Villa
5868 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.33 Cr

Prestige Dew Drops, a luxurious residential project, is located in the serene surroundings of Doddaballapura, Bangalore. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with its strategic location connecting it to major roads such as Doddaballapur Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 12
  • Video
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D

Santhusta Infracon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Santhusta 99D
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.85 Cr
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 7.37 acres

4 BHK 2055 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2055 Sq. Ft. Villa
2055 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Villa
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.92 Cr

Geown Northwinds

Geown Developer Logo
Geown Northwinds
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 7.09 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.50 Lac

  • 6

Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 97.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 374
  • Total area 48.5 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.50 Lac

3000 Sq. Ft. Plot
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.95 Cr

3200 Sq. Ft. Plot
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.08 Cr

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

If you’re looking for a place that feels right on day one and grows in value year after year, Shriram Pristine Estates sits on Bangalore’s Doddalballapura highway, right in the path of progress.
  • 3
  • Video
Century Greens Phase II
Century Greens Phase II
Century Greens Phase II

Century Real Estate Developer Logo
Century Greens Phase II
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 41.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 8.17 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.00 Lac

Century Greens Phase II, a premier residential project, situated in the heart of Doddaballapura, offers a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. This RERA-approved project, bearing registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1250/301/PR/210129/003804, is strategically located, with easy access to prominent connecting roads like Bellary Road, just 9 kilometers away, and Doddaballapur Road, only 3.
  • 3
  • Video
Century Greens
Century Greens
Century Greens

Century Real Estate Developer Logo
Century Greens
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 93.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 8.17 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.60 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.73 Cr

Century Greens, a premier residential venture in the heart of Doddaballapura, offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located at a distance of just 9 kilometers from Bellary Road and 3.
Mahaveer Neptune Bangalore

Mahaveer Group Developer Logo
Mahaveer Neptune Bangalore
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahaveer Neptune Bangalore is a budget friendly Project located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like NH 44. This project has been developed by Mahaveer Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
  • 3
Golden Ira
Golden Ira
Golden Ira

Golden Gate Developer Logo
Golden Ira
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 22.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 509
  • Total area 25 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

2693 Sq. Ft. Plot
2693 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.40 Lac

Golden Ira is a well-planned and developed township with a wide range of amenities and facilities that include shopping malls, hospitals, schools, parks and other recreational facilities.
Vishuddh Canterbury Hillview

Vishuddh Properties Developer Logo
Vishuddh Canterbury Hillview
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 4.05 acres

1199 Sq. Ft. Plot
1199 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

Vishuddh Canterbury Hillview, located in the heart of Doddaballapura, is a meticulously planned project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With the Doddaballapur Road just 9 kilometers away, this project enjoys easy access to major destinations and is well-connected to the city s vibrant commercial and industrial hubs.
Nithiksha North Gate

Nithiksha Properties Developer Logo
Nithiksha North Gate
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Nithiksha North Gate is an affordable Project by Nithiksha Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
  • 2
Om Sri Alpine
Om Sri Alpine

Om Sri Infrastructure Developer Logo
Om Sri Alpine
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 40.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 4.23 acres

1199 Sq. Ft. Plot
1199 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

1499 Sq. Ft. Plot
1499 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.95 Lac

Om Sri Alpine is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Om Sri Infrastructure. It is spread across 4.23 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road, NH 207.
Formanu Speed RWF Township

Formanu Services Developer Logo
Formanu Speed RWF Township
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 7 acres

916 Sq. Ft. Plot
916 Sq. Ft

2399 Sq. Ft. Plot
2399 Sq. Ft

Formanu Speed RWF Township is an affordable Project by Formanu Services who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Hindh Garden City

Hindh Realty Developer Logo
Hindh Garden City
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 19.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.92 Lac

Hindh Garden City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Hindh Realty. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Dabaspete Hosur Highway.
Unnathi RKN Residency

Unnathi Group India Inc Developer Logo
Unnathi RKN Residency
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 178

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Unnathi RKN Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Unnathi Group India Inc. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Sukruti Gardenia

Unnati Group Developer Logo
Sukruti Gardenia
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3750 Sq. Ft. Plot
3750 Sq. Ft

Sukruti Gardenia is a prestigious project located in North Bangalore, Bangalore. The project is spread across an area of 10 acres with a built-up area of BHK of 1350 sqft to 3750 sqft.
City Square Ameniti

City Square Enterprises Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
City Square Ameniti
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

City Square Ameniti is a budget friendly Project located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore . This project has been developed by City Square Enterprises Pvt Ltd who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
CR Lotus

CR Properties Developer Logo
CR Lotus
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 236
  • Total area 12.5 acres

915 Sq. Ft. Plot
915 Sq. Ft

3132 Sq. Ft. Plot
3132 Sq. Ft

CR Lotus is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers CR Properties. It is spread across 12.5 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Rycca Silicon Fairworth

Rycca Ventures Developer Logo
Rycca Silicon Fairworth
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 7.24 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

  • 2
KNS Atharva
KNS Atharva

KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KNS Atharva
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 24.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 129
  • Total area 7 acres

766 Sq. Ft. Plot
766 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.51 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.80 Lac

1050 Sq. Ft. Plot
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

KNS Atharva, the latest landmark located on IVC Road, Doddaballapura, in North Bangalore, is a wonderful project developed by KNS Infrastructure. This plotted development in the city guarantees clear titles, leading infrastructure, lifestyle amenities, hassle-free investment, and happiness in every square foot.
GK Green Valley

GK Builders & Developers Developer Logo
GK Green Valley
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Namana Prince Valley

Namana Properties Developer Logo
Namana Prince Valley
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Namana Prince Valley, a stunning real estate project located in the serene surroundings of Doddaballapura. This luxurious abode offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and tranquility, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and modern lifestyle.
Aero Royal

Aishwarya Estates Developers Developer Logo
Aero Royal
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Aero Royal is a new residential project by the Mahaveer Group and is located in North Bangalore, Bangalore. The project is spread across 1500 sqft and offers residential plots with size of 1000 sqft.
MCB Vista

MCB ASSETZ Developer Logo
MCB Vista