Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Showing 75 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 6

Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 374
  • Total area 48.5 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3000 Sq. Ft. Plot
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3200 Sq. Ft. Plot
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

If you’re looking for a place that feels right on day one and grows in value year after year, Shriram Pristine Estates sits on Bangalore’s Doddalballapura highway, right in the path of progress.
  • 3
  • Video
Century Greens
Century Greens
Century Greens

Century Real Estate Developer Logo
Century Greens
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 93.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 8.17 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.60 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.73 Cr

Century Greens, a premier residential venture in the heart of Doddaballapura, offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located at a distance of just 9 kilometers from Bellary Road and 3.
  • 3
  • Video
Century Greens Phase II
Century Greens Phase II
Century Greens Phase II

Century Real Estate Developer Logo
Century Greens Phase II
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 41.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 8.17 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.00 Lac

Century Greens Phase II, a premier residential project, situated in the heart of Doddaballapura, offers a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. This RERA-approved project, bearing registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1250/301/PR/210129/003804, is strategically located, with easy access to prominent connecting roads like Bellary Road, just 9 kilometers away, and Doddaballapur Road, only 3.
Vishuddh Canterbury Hillview

Vishuddh Properties Developer Logo
Vishuddh Canterbury Hillview
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 4.05 acres

1199 Sq. Ft. Plot
1199 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

Vishuddh Canterbury Hillview, located in the heart of Doddaballapura, is a meticulously planned project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With the Doddaballapur Road just 9 kilometers away, this project enjoys easy access to major destinations and is well-connected to the city s vibrant commercial and industrial hubs.
Mahaveer Neptune Bangalore

Mahaveer Group Developer Logo
Mahaveer Neptune Bangalore
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahaveer Neptune Bangalore is a budget friendly Project located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like NH 44. This project has been developed by Mahaveer Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
  • 3
Golden Ira
Golden Ira
Golden Ira

Golden Gate Developer Logo
Golden Ira
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 22.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 509
  • Total area 25 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

2693 Sq. Ft. Plot
2693 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.40 Lac

Golden Ira is a well-planned and developed township with a wide range of amenities and facilities that include shopping malls, hospitals, schools, parks and other recreational facilities.
Unnathi RKN Residency

Unnathi Group India Inc Developer Logo
Unnathi RKN Residency
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 178

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Unnathi RKN Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Unnathi Group India Inc. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Hindh Garden City

Hindh Realty Developer Logo
Hindh Garden City
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 19.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.92 Lac

Hindh Garden City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Hindh Realty. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Dabaspete Hosur Highway.
  • 2
Om Sri Alpine
Om Sri Alpine

Om Sri Infrastructure Developer Logo
Om Sri Alpine
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 40.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 4.23 acres

1199 Sq. Ft. Plot
1199 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

1499 Sq. Ft. Plot
1499 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.95 Lac

Om Sri Alpine is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Om Sri Infrastructure. It is spread across 4.23 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road, NH 207.
Nithiksha North Gate

Nithiksha Properties Developer Logo
Nithiksha North Gate
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Nithiksha North Gate is an affordable Project by Nithiksha Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Formanu Speed RWF Township

Formanu Services Developer Logo
Formanu Speed RWF Township
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 7 acres

916 Sq. Ft. Plot
916 Sq. Ft

2399 Sq. Ft. Plot
2399 Sq. Ft

Formanu Speed RWF Township is an affordable Project by Formanu Services who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Max Orchards Phase II

Maxworth Realty Developer Logo
Max Orchards Phase II
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

Max Orchards is a premium residential project by Max Group in North Bangalore. The project offers a collection of BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1500 sqft to 2400 sqft.
ABD Sunscape

ABD Infra India Ltd Developer Logo
ABD Sunscape
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Abd Sunscape is a premier residential and commercial project located in the heart of Doddaballapura, making it an ideal destination for people who seek a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
City Square Ameniti

City Square Enterprises Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
City Square Ameniti
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

City Square Ameniti is a budget friendly Project located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore . This project has been developed by City Square Enterprises Pvt Ltd who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Max Balaji Residency

Maxworth Realty India Limited Developer Logo
Max Balaji Residency
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Max Balaji Residency, a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Doddaballapura. This strategic location offers easy connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an attractive option for those seeking a tranquil yet convenient living experience.
Galaxy Sunshine Homes

Galaxy Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Galaxy Sunshine Homes
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

10800 Sq. Ft. Plot
10800 Sq. Ft

21600 Sq. Ft. Plot
21600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Galaxy Sunshine Homes, a futuristic residential project located in the heart of Doddaballapura, a thriving suburb in the city. This gleaming development is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and tranquility, making it an ideal home for families and individuals alike.
Sukruti Gardenia

Unnati Group Developer Logo
Sukruti Gardenia
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3750 Sq. Ft. Plot
3750 Sq. Ft

Sukruti Gardenia is a prestigious project located in North Bangalore, Bangalore. The project is spread across an area of 10 acres with a built-up area of BHK of 1350 sqft to 3750 sqft.
Charigan JC Royal Celestia

Charigan Group Developer Logo
Charigan JC Royal Celestia
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Welcome to Charigan JC Royal Celestia, a luxurious and modern haven in the heart of Doddaballapura. Strategically located at [Sublocation Name], this residential project is surrounded by scenic views and tranquil surroundings, providing a perfect blend of serenity and urban convenience.
  • 4
Earthen Song Of Terra
Earthen Song Of Terra
Earthen Song Of Terra
Earthen Song Of Terra

Earthen Hues Estates Developer Logo
Earthen Song Of Terra
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 35.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 5.5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.40 Lac

Earthen Song of Terra is an upcoming residential project located in North Bangalore, Bangalore. The project is spread across an area of 693 sqft and is secured with a compound wall.
Namana Prince Valley

Namana Properties Developer Logo
Namana Prince Valley
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Namana Prince Valley, a stunning real estate project located in the serene surroundings of Doddaballapura. This luxurious abode offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and tranquility, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and modern lifestyle.
Artha Eden Park

Artha Developer Logo
Artha Eden Park
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 16 acres

2 BHK 1084 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1084 Sq. Ft. Villa
1084 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1341 Sq. Ft. Villa
1341 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Villa
1556 Sq. Ft

Artha Eden Park is a well-designed and well-connected property that offers premium quality villas with sizes ranging from 1084 sqft to 1556 sqft. The project is situated in North Bangalore, Bangalore and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Terracon Sai Enclave

Terracon Land Developers Developer Logo
Terracon Sai Enclave
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Introducing Terracon Sai Enclave, a preeminent residential project located in Doddaballapura, strategically connected to major roads, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
GK Green Valley

GK Builders & Developers Developer Logo
GK Green Valley
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Rashi Splendour II

Rashi Developers Developer Logo
Rashi Splendour II
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Rashi Splendour II, a luxurious haven in Doddaballapura, is a testament to exceptional architecture and unparalleled living. Strategically located in the heart of Doddaballapura, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a calm and peaceful environment while still being close to the hustle and bustle of urban life.
Marriott RWF SR Enclave

Marriott Developers Developer Logo
Marriott RWF SR Enclave
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 9.28 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

  • 2
West City Maple Blue Valley
West City Maple Blue Valley

West City Developers And Promoters Developer Logo
West City Maple Blue Valley
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 12.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 4 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.65 Lac

West City Maple Blue Valley is a budget friendly Project located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road. The total area in which West City Maple Blue Valley has been built is 4 acre.
Zain City

Zain Properties Developer Logo
Zain City
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5000
  • Total area 227 acres

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Zain City is a premium housing project located in North Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers a mix of luxurious and affordable homes. The project offers 4000 sqft of premium housing and is strategically located next to Doddaballapur Road, making it well connected to other parts of the city.
  • 2
KNS Atharva
KNS Atharva

KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KNS Atharva
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 24.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 129
  • Total area 7 acres

766 Sq. Ft. Plot
766 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.51 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.80 Lac

1050 Sq. Ft. Plot
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

KNS Atharva, the latest landmark located on IVC Road, Doddaballapura, in North Bangalore, is a wonderful project developed by KNS Infrastructure. This plotted development in the city guarantees clear titles, leading infrastructure, lifestyle amenities, hassle-free investment, and happiness in every square foot.
CR Lotus

CR Properties Developer Logo
CR Lotus
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 236
  • Total area 12.5 acres

915 Sq. Ft. Plot
915 Sq. Ft

3132 Sq. Ft. Plot
3132 Sq. Ft

CR Lotus is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers CR Properties. It is spread across 12.5 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Mahapavana Greens

Maha Pavana Homes Developer Logo
Mahapavana Greens
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahapavana Greens is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Maha Pavana Homes. The Project is conveniently located in Doddaballapura, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Bhumi Venus Gateway

Bhumi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Bhumi Venus Gateway
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request