Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Hyndava MNK Heights Kompally, Hyderabad

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1230 Sq.Ft. to 2030 Sq.Ft., spread across 6.62 Acres. It is Under Construction, with possession by May 2028. Entry price is ₹ 79.95 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹79.95 Lac - 1.32 Cr + Charges ₹6,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From May 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1230 to 2030
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 596
    Total area 6.62 Acres

Why you should consider Hyndava MNK Heights?

  • Near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, convenient.
  • Well-appointed amenities like gym and power backup.
  • Robust security with 24 x 7 surveillance, safe.
  • Complimented by rainwater harvesting system, eco-friendly.
  • Spacious master bedroom with oil-bound distemper walls.

About Hyndava MNK Heights

Introducing Hyndava MNK Heights, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad. This prime location offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle. The project boasts of world-class amenities, including a well-equipped gym, power backup, 24x7 security, a cafe/coffee bar, and rain water harvesting, ensuring a comfortable living experience for its residents.

The beautifully designed apartments at Hyndava MNK Heights offer a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. With specifications such as oil bound distemper walls and vitrified tile flooring, the apartments exude luxury and sophistication. The project offers a range of unit options to choose from, including 2 and 3 BHK apartments, with sizes starting from 1230 sq. ft. and going up to 2030 sq. ft. Each unit is meticulously crafted to provide ample natural light and ventilation, ensuring a pleasant living experience.