Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Magna Solitaire Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad

Magna Solitaire by Magna Infra Avenues LLP is an Apartment in Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1130 Sq.Ft. to 2390 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Sep 2028. Units are priced from ₹ 79.10 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹79.10 Lac - 1.67 Cr + Charges ₹7,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Sep 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1130 to 2390
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 450
    Total area 4 Acres

Why you should consider Magna Solitaire?

  • Strategic location near NH 163 and ORR Hyderabad.
  • Reliable power backup and modern amenities.
  • Luxurious specifications like acrylic emulsion walls and vitrified tiles flooring.
  • State-of-the-art gymnasium for an active lifestyle.
  • Promising investment opportunity in Peeramcheru, Hyderabad.

About Magna Solitaire

The Magna Solitaire, situated in the rapidly growing neighborhood of Peeramcheru, offers an unparalleled living experience. The project s strategic location, with proximity to NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, ensures seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.

This premium residential project boasts a set of impressive amenities, including a well-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and a range of other modern comforts. Furthermore, the apartments are designed with meticulous attention to detail, featuring specifications such as Master Bedroom walls coated with acrylic emulsion to ensure a superior finish. Whether you re a young professional or a growing family, Magna Solitaire provides the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style.

With a range of spacious units to choose from, Magna Solitaire offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, catering to diverse needs and preferences. The unit options range from 1130 Sq. Ft. to 2390 Sq. Ft., with prices starting from 75.71 Lac and going up to 1.60 Cr. Whether you re looking to upgrade your lifestyle or simply seeking a home that suits your needs, Magna Solitaire has something for everyone.