Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mahalakshmi Nandanam Borabanda, Hyderabad

Mahalakshmi Nandanam is an Apartment project by Mahalaxmi Homes Builders, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Borabanda, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.33 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 2035 Sq.Ft. to 2050 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 20.35 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹20.35 Lac - 20.50 Lac + Charges ₹1,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Aug 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 2035 to 2050
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.33 Acres

Why you should consider Mahalakshmi Nandanam?

  • Strategically located near NH 65, Hitech City Road.
  • Enjoy seamless connectivity to Borabanda s major hubs.
  • Experience luxurious lifestyle amidst green surroundings.
  • Amenities like indoor games, power backup, and 24x7 security.
  • Well-designed apartments with master bedroom specifications.

About Mahalakshmi Nandanam

Mahalakshmi Nandanam is a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Borabanda, Hyderabad. The project offers a convenient location with proximity to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Hitech City Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a modern lifestyle with easy access to key destinations. Featuring a range of world-class amenities, including sports facilities, convenience options, and a safe and secure environment, Mahalakshmi Nandanam is a haven for those seeking comfort and luxury in their dream home.

The apartments at Mahalakshmi Nandanam are designed with your comfort and luxury in mind, offering spacious and well-appointed rooms with vitrified tile flooring and oil-bound distemper walls. With a range of unit options available, including 2 and 3 BHK apartments, there is something to suit every need and budget. Whether you are looking for a cozy retreat or a spacious living space, Mahalakshmi Nandanam has everything you need to live life to the fullest.