Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad

Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar by Om Developers Hyderabad is an Apartment in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, with 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1820 Sq.Ft. to 1820 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Dec 2026. Units are priced from ₹ 1.09 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.09 Cr + Charges ₹6,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Dec 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1820
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.11 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1820
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.09 Cr Check Availability

Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2026
Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 20% completion

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar moved from ₹ 4,600/sqft to ₹ 5,600/sqft, reflecting a 21.74% rise.

Dec 2020

OMKAR HEIGHTS, developed by OM DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 30-Dec-2020 and expected to complete by 30-Dec-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02500002596. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 10 residential units, including 2 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1238 to 1238 Square feet

Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1820 sq.ft ₹ 1.09 Cr
Floor plan of 3 BHK 1820 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK 1820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.09 Cr + Charges
₹ 75.81 K EMI

Omkar Heights Padmarao Nagar Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security