Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

SNR Sri Sri Kala Kuteers LB Nagar, Hyderabad

SNR Sri Sri Kala Kuteers by SNR Group is an Apartment in LB Nagar, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1350 Sq.Ft. to 1810 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Jun 2026. Units are priced from ₹ 97.20 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹97.20 Lac - 1.30 Cr + Charges ₹7,200 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jun 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1350 to 1810
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 176
    Total area 2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About SNR Sri Sri Kala Kuteers

SNR Sri Sri Kala Kuteers, East Zone, Hyderabad is a world-class residential project launched by Sri Sri Group situated in Secunderabad. The project offers contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity. The gated project consists of 2BHK-3BHK low rise homes that are infused with world-class amenities. Spread across 1200 sqft to 1375 sqft, the residential apartments offer a spacious living space. The project features apartments having Maximum Living area and comes with extensive views of hills, open green spaces and a riverside too. This provides a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city. No other township in the locality can boast of such a feature-rich location. The project is located at the most important junction of Banjara Hills and Secunderabad.

SNR Sri Sri Kala Kuteers Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1575
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.13 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1810
Sq. Ft