Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sri Gayathri Vihari Ameenpur, Hyderabad

Sri Gayathri Vihari by Sri Gayathri Developers is an Apartment in Ameenpur, Hyderabad, with 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1720 Sq.Ft. to 1720 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Jun 2026. Units are priced from ₹ 86.00 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹86.00 Lac + Charges ₹5,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jun 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1720
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.12 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sri Gayathri Vihari Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1720
Sq. Ft
₹ 86.00 Lac Check Availability

Sri Gayathri Vihari Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sri Gayathri Vihari moved from ₹ 4,700/sqft to ₹ 4,850/sqft, reflecting a 3.19% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Sri Gayathri Vihari moved from ₹ 4,400/sqft to ₹ 4,700/sqft, reflecting a 6.82% rise.

Jun 2023

VIHARI, developed by SRI GAYATHRI DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 30-Jun-2023 and expected to complete by 30-Jun-2026. Registered under RERA No. P01100006838. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 10 residential units, including 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1711 to 1711 Square feet

Sri Gayathri Vihari Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1720 sq.ft ₹ 86.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sri Gayathri Vihari, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!