Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Realtech The Indiana Rajarhat, Kolkata

Realtech The Indiana by Realtech Nirman is an Apartment in Rajarhat, Kolkata, with 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 385 Sq.Ft. to 1308 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Sep 2023. Units are priced from ₹ 21.44 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹21.44 Lac - 72.86 Lac + Charges ₹5,570 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2023
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 385 to 1308
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 180
    Total area 1.18 Acres

Why you should consider Realtech The Indiana?

  • Strategically located near Rajarhat Road, Kolkata.
  • Approved by RERA with certificate HIRA/P/NOR/2019/000387.
  • Enjoy luxurious living with power backup facility.
  • State-of-the-art gymnasium for a healthy lifestyle.
  • Elevate your space with acrylic emulsion walls and vitrified tiles flooring.

About Realtech The Indiana

Experience the best of Rajarhat at Realtech The Indiana, a stylish and comfortable residential destination. Strategically located off Rajarhat Road, this beautifully designed property is well-connected to the rest of the city. With a distinct focus on resident satisfaction, Realtech The Indiana offers a range of amenities that include a fully equipped gymnasium and reliable power backup, ensuring a hassle-free living experience. Whether you re a young professional or a growing family, this complex has something for everyone, making it the perfect place to call home.

The project is registered under RERA(HIRA/P/NOR/2019/000387) and offers a range of luxurious 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments, carefully planned to provide a comfortable living space. The meticulously designed apartments feature premium specifications, including Acrylic Emulsion walls in the master bedroom, ensuring a pleasant and healthy living environment. With its prime location and quality construction, Realtech The Indiana is a fantastic opportunity for those looking for a hassle-free and comfortable lifestyle.