Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani Andheri West, Mumbai

C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani by Kamla is an Apartment in Andheri West, Mumbai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 745 Sq.Ft. to 875 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Jul 2017. Units are priced from ₹ 1.79 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.79 Cr - 2.10 Cr + Charges ₹24,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jul 2017
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 745 to 875
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 37
    Total area 0.27 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani

C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani is a new residential project that is located in the Western Suburbs of Mumbai. The project offers 37 units spread over 0.27 acres. The units are in the range of 2BHK-3BHK and offer a smooth connectivity/easy access to the areas like Western Expressway Highway,Social Connectivity is a heading,Well connected with all the major points of the city,This micro market is accessible from various parts of city. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is easily accessible from various parts of the city. The project is also well connected with all the important commercial areas of the city.

C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 745
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.79 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 875
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.10 Cr Check Availability

C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in C Kamla Sai Jai Bhavani ranges from ₹ 1 L to ₹ 2 L with options available for 3 BHK.