Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dipti Bamanpuri Andheri East, Mumbai

Entry price is ₹ 2.00 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹2.00 Cr - 2.79 Cr + Charges ₹19,657 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1025 to 1431
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Dipti Bamanpuri

Dipti Bamanpuri is located in Mumbai Western Suburbs, Mumbai and offers 20 units spread over 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications. The residences offer sizes ranging from 1025 sqft to 1431 sqft and come with expansive layouts that provide a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city. The project is located in a prime location and is close to prominent landmarks like Powai, Juhu and Andheri. The residences come with ample parking spaces and are well-equipped with all the modern amenities.

Dipti Bamanpuri Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1025
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.01 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1165
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.29 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1431
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.81 Cr Check Availability

Dipti Bamanpuri Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Dipti Bamanpuri ranges from ₹ 65 K to ₹ 90 K with options available for 2 BHK, 3 BHK.

Dipti Bamanpuri Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1025 sq.ft ₹ 2.00 Cr
  • 1165 sq.ft ₹ 2.27 Cr
  • 1431 sq.ft ₹ 2.79 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Dipti Bamanpuri, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 2.00 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.38 L EMI

Dipti Bamanpuri Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Amphitheater

Dipti Bamanpuri Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Fittings & Fixtures Air Conditioner Fittings
Kitchen-Equipments Modular Kitchen

Nearby Landmarks - Dipti Bamanpuri

Prime Connectivity Map