Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Inspira One Bandra West, Mumbai

Inspira One by Inspira Realty in Bandra West, Mumbai is a Under Construction Apartment development with 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1059 Sq.Ft. to 1660 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.41 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 6.40 Cr, with possession expected by Jun 2030.
Read more
  • ₹6.40 Cr - 10.02 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jun 2030
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 1059 to 1660
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 70
    Total area 0.41 Acres

Inspira One Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1059
Sq. Ft
₹ 6.40 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1219
Sq. Ft
₹ 7.36 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 1660
Sq. Ft
₹ 10.02 Cr Check Availability

Inspira One Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 5 residential transactions has been registered so far for Inspira One, amounting to ₹ 31 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Inspira One moved from ₹ 48,300/sqft to ₹ 52,500/sqft, reflecting a 8.70% rise.

Feb 2026

Structural Works reach 25% completion.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Inspira One moved from ₹ 45,250/sqft to ₹ 48,300/sqft, reflecting a 6.74% rise.

Mar 2025

INSPIRA ONE, developed by INSPIRA BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED, officially launched on 26-Mar-2025 and expected to complete by 30-Jun-2030. Registered under RERA No. P51800079781. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 70 residential units, including 3 BHK, 3 BHK REHAB, 4 BHK REHAB, 4 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 850 to 1421 Square feet across a total area of 0.41 Acre.

Inspira One Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 1059 sq.ft ₹ 6.40 Cr
  • 1219 sq.ft ₹ 7.36 Cr
  • 1660 sq.ft ₹ 10.02 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Inspira One, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 6.40 Cr + Charges
₹ 4.44 L EMI

Inspira One Photos & Videos

Inspira One Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Inspira One

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Inspira One to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Bandra West, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Inspira One

Prime Connectivity Map