Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Lalani Aura Bandra West, Mumbai

  • ₹55,556 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 1100
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 9
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Lalani Aura

Lalani Aura is a 1100 sqft, well-connected project that is strategically located in Mumbai Western Suburbs. This project is well connected to the all major landmarks of the city. It is also easy to access from the Western Express Highway. The project is offered at a very reasonable price.

Lalani Aura Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Office Space 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 6.11 Cr Check Availability

Lalani Aura Floor Plans

  • Office Space
  • 1100 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1100 Sq. Ft. Office Space in Lalani Aura, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1100 Sq. Ft. Office Space
Price on Request

Lalani Aura Photos & Videos

Lalani Aura Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply