Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS Kandivali West, Mumbai

The project covers 0.3 Acres with units sized between 910 Sq.Ft. to 1090 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 3.00 Cr, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹3.00 Cr - 3.63 Cr + Charges ₹18,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 910 to 1090
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 34
    Total area 0.3 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Maan Shiv Krupa CHS

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS is a well designed and well managed project that offers luxurious apartments in Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project offers 34 units spread over 0.3 acres in three different sizes- 3BHK, 4BHK and 5BHK. The apartments come with 910 sqft to 1090 sqft sizes and are well designed with all the facilities that a modern day apartment needs. The project is strategically located and offers easy access to all the major landmarks of the city.

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 910
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.63 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 1090
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.96 Cr Check Availability

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Maan Shiv Krupa CHS moved from ₹ 23,300/sqft to ₹ 24,500/sqft, reflecting a 5.15% rise.

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 910 sq.ft ₹ 3.00 Cr
  • 1090 sq.ft ₹ 3.63 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Maan Shiv Krupa CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 3.00 Cr + Charges
₹ 2.08 L EMI

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Schools Near by Maan Shiv Krupa CHS
Kidzee Pre School 0.69 KM
Hello Kids Pre School And Day Care Centre 0.79 KM
Orchids The International School 0.85 KM
Stjosephs High School 0.94 KM
Bmc School 1.08 KM
Swami Vivekanand International School & Junior College 1.09 KM
Fatimadevi English School 1.10 KM
Judes High School 1.12 KM