Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd Bhandup West, Mumbai

  • ₹20,992 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 960 to 1077
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 169

About Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd is a prestigious residential project that offers 169 units spread across 2BHK-3BHK apartments and 960 sqft to 1077 sqft. The project is located in the heart of Mumbai Central Suburbs and is well connected to all the essential amenities. The project offers residents a straight connectivity to LBS Marg, near to GS Shetty International School, and easy connectivity to Bhandup Railway Station, Eastern Express Highway and other important areas of the city.

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 960
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.01 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1077
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.26 Cr Check Availability

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 3 residential transactions has been registered so far for Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd, amounting to ₹ 4 Cr till May 2026.

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 960 sq.ft
  • 1077 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Acrylic Emulsion
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Acrylic Emulsion
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Mahavir Universe Maven CHS Ltd

Prime Connectivity Map