Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

RNA Corp Auroville Santacruz West, Mumbai

RNA Corp Auroville by RNA Corp is an Apartment in Santacruz West, Mumbai, with 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 2650 Sq.Ft. to 3300 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 10.45 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹10.45 Cr - 13.02 Cr + Charges ₹64,357 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 2650 to 3300
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 24

About RNA Corp Auroville

RNA Corp Auroville is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers 24 units ranging from 3 BHK to 4 BHK. The project has a total area of 2650 sqft to 3300 sqft and is situated in Mumbai Central Suburbs. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is just a short distance from schools, malls and convenient shopping centres.

RNA Corp Auroville Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2650
Sq. Ft
₹ 17.05 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2725
Sq. Ft
₹ 17.53 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 3125
Sq. Ft
₹ 20.11 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 3300
Sq. Ft
₹ 21.23 Cr Check Availability

RNA Corp Auroville Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for RNA Corp Auroville moved from ₹ 56,000/sqft to ₹ 59,600/sqft, reflecting a 6.43% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for RNA Corp Auroville moved from ₹ 51,150/sqft to ₹ 56,000/sqft, reflecting a 9.48% rise.

RNA Corp Auroville Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 2725 sq.ft ₹ 10.75 Cr
  • 2650 sq.ft ₹ 10.45 Cr
  • 3125 sq.ft ₹ 12.33 Cr
  • 3300 sq.ft ₹ 13.02 Cr
Floor plan of 3 BHK 2725 Sq. Ft. Apartment in RNA Corp Auroville, Mumbai
3 BHK 2725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 10.75 Cr + Charges
₹ 7.46 L EMI

RNA Corp Auroville Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Swimming Pool
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Yoga Areas
  • Clubhouse
  • Normal Park / Central Green

RNA Corp Auroville Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Laminated Wooden, Others
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Laminated Wooden
Kitchen-Equipments Fully Equipped Modular Kitchen, Double Bowl Sink

Nearby Landmarks - RNA Corp Auroville

Prime Connectivity Map