Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shamik Mangal Kutir Juhu, Mumbai

The project houses 4 BHK, 6 BHK Flats units, ranging from 2900 Sq.Ft. to 4000 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.55 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 9.46 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹9.46 Cr - 13.05 Cr + Charges ₹32,620 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 4, 6 BHK Flats
    Size 2900 to 4000
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 7
    Total area 0.55 Acres

About Shamik Mangal Kutir

Shamik Mangal Kutir, Mumbai Western Suburbs is a 7-unit project spread over a 0.55-acre site. The project offers 4 BHK-6 BHK apartments with 2900 sqft to 4000 sqft of living space. The apartments are well designed and spacious with well-connected amenities. The project is strategically located and well connected to the Guru Nanak Road.

Shamik Mangal Kutir Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
4 BHK Apartment 2900
Sq. Ft
₹ 9.46 Cr Check Availability
6 BHK Apartment 4000
Sq. Ft
₹ 13.05 Cr Check Availability

Shamik Mangal Kutir Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Shamik Mangal Kutir moved from ₹ 51,800/sqft to ₹ 58,150/sqft, reflecting a 12.26% rise.

Shamik Mangal Kutir Floor Plans

  • 4 BHK
  • 6 BHK
  • 2900 sq.ft ₹ 9.46 Cr
  • 4000 sq.ft ₹ 13.05 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 4 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Shamik Mangal Kutir, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
4 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 9.46 Cr + Charges
₹ 6.56 L EMI

Shamik Mangal Kutir Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Yoga Areas
  • Badminton Court(s)
  • Cricket
  • Volleyball
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Shamik Mangal Kutir Specifications