Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Wadhwa River Heaven Juhu, Mumbai

Entry price is ₹ 7.54 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹7.54 Cr - 9.00 Cr + Charges ₹51,765 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1600 to 1910
    Sq. Ft

About Wadhwa River Heaven

Wadhwa River Heaven is a perfect place to call home, with its well-connected location, easy access to social infrastructure, and quick access to various places in and around Mumbai. The project offers 3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1600 sqft to 1910 sqft. The apartments are well-connected to Guru Nanak Road, Vile Parle Railway Station, and Juhu Beach, making them an ideal choice for those who want to live in a convenient and social environment.

Wadhwa River Heaven Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1600
Sq. Ft
₹ 8.28 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1910
Sq. Ft
₹ 9.88 Cr Check Availability

Wadhwa River Heaven Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Wadhwa River Heaven moved from ₹ 65,900/sqft to ₹ 74,250/sqft, reflecting a 12.67% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Wadhwa River Heaven moved from ₹ 53,350/sqft to ₹ 65,900/sqft, reflecting a 23.52% rise.

Wadhwa River Heaven Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1910 sq.ft ₹ 9.00 Cr
  • 1600 sq.ft ₹ 7.54 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Wadhwa River Heaven, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 9.00 Cr + Charges
₹ 6.24 L EMI

Wadhwa River Heaven Photos & Videos

Wadhwa River Heaven Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security

Downloads Hub for Wadhwa River Heaven

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Wadhwa River Heaven to explore layout and virtual tour in Juhu, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property