Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Saaga Mrunali CHS Borivali East, Mumbai

  • ₹17,531 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 995
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Saaga Mrunali CHS

Saaga Mrunali CHS is an excellent investment choice for those who are looking for well designed and well connected apartments in the Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project is spread over an area of 995 sqft and comprises well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The apartments are conveniently located in a well connected shopping center for daily needs and are also well connected to Western Express Highway. The project is a great choice for those who are looking for an excellent investment option that offers great value for money.

Saaga Mrunali CHS Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 995
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.74 Cr Check Availability

Saaga Mrunali CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Saaga Mrunali CHS moved from ₹ 24,350/sqft to ₹ 25,400/sqft, reflecting a 4.31% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Saaga Mrunali CHS moved from ₹ 23,950/sqft to ₹ 24,350/sqft, reflecting a 1.67% rise.

Saaga Mrunali CHS Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 995 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Saaga Mrunali CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Saaga Mrunali CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply