Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Samyakth The Sky Vue Andheri West, Mumbai

Samyakth The Sky Vue by Samyakth Realties in Andheri West, Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 691 Sq.Ft. to 1567 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.18 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 2.41 Cr, with possession expected by Dec 2017.
Read more
  • ₹2.41 Cr - 5.46 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2017
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 691 to 1567
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 17
    Total area 0.18 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Samyakth The Sky Vue

Samyakth The Sky Vue, Mumbai is a luxurious and spacious apartments that comprises of wide space with proper ventilation at every corner. The apartments are well connected to all major parts of the city. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK apartments that come with luxurious specifications. The apartments are spacious and come with a wide range of amenities. The project is located in Mumbai Western Suburbs,Mumbai and is well connected to all major parts of the city.

Samyakth The Sky Vue Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 691
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.41 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 734
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.56 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 937
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.27 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1231
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.29 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 1450
Sq. Ft
₹ 5.06 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 1567
Sq. Ft
₹ 5.46 Cr Check Availability

Samyakth The Sky Vue Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Samyakth The Sky Vue, amounting to ₹ 18 L till May 2026.

Apr 2026

SKY VUE Achieves 100% Construction Completion, Ready for Possession.

Apr 2026

A total of 15 out of 17 launched units have been booked as of April 2026, including 89% of 4 BHK(8 out of 9), 80% of 3 BHK(4 out of 5), 100% of 2 BHK (3 units).

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Samyakth The Sky Vue moved from ₹ 35,850/sqft to ₹ 37,700/sqft, reflecting a 5.16% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Samyakth The Sky Vue moved from ₹ 33,150/sqft to ₹ 35,850/sqft, reflecting a 8.14% rise.

Aug 2017

SKY VUE, developed by Samyakth Realties, officially launched on 19-Aug-2017 and expected to complete by 30-Jun-2018. Registered under RERA No. P51800008445. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 17 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 689 to 1561 Square feet across a total area of 0.18 Acre.

Samyakth The Sky Vue Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 734 sq.ft ₹ 2.56 Cr
  • 691 sq.ft ₹ 2.41 Cr
  • 1231 sq.ft ₹ 4.29 Cr
  • 937 sq.ft ₹ 3.27 Cr
  • 1450 sq.ft ₹ 5.06 Cr
  • 1567 sq.ft ₹ 5.46 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 734 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Samyakth The Sky Vue, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 2.56 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.77 L EMI

Samyakth The Sky Vue Photos & Videos

Samyakth The Sky Vue Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Intercom Facility
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Gymnasium
  • Swimming Pool

Samyakth The Sky Vue Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Italian/Imported Marble
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Italian/Imported Marble
Walls Oil Bound Distemper