Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anmol The Nature Wanjale, Navi Mumbai

Anmol The Nature by Anmol Developers Mumbai in Wanjale, Navi Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK, 2 BHK, Studio Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 187 Sq.Ft. to 512 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 1.42 Acres. Located near ShreeG Square approximately 9.71 km away.
Read more
  • ₹13.37 Lac - 36.61 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 187 to 512
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 246
    Total area 1.42 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Anmol The Nature Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Studio 187
Sq. Ft
₹ 13.37 Lac Check Availability
Studio 241
Sq. Ft
₹ 17.23 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 253
Sq. Ft
₹ 18.09 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 311
Sq. Ft
₹ 22.24 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 377
Sq. Ft
₹ 26.96 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 512
Sq. Ft
₹ 36.61 Lac Check Availability

Anmol The Nature Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Anmol The Nature moved from ₹ 4,950/sqft to ₹ 7,150/sqft, reflecting a 44.44% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Anmol The Nature moved from ₹ 4,150/sqft to ₹ 4,950/sqft, reflecting a 19.28% rise.

Anmol The Nature Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • Studio
  • 253 sq.ft ₹ 18.09 Lac
  • 311 sq.ft ₹ 22.24 Lac
  • 377 sq.ft ₹ 26.96 Lac
  • 512 sq.ft ₹ 36.61 Lac
  • 187 sq.ft ₹ 13.37 Lac
  • 241 sq.ft ₹ 17.23 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 253 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anmol The Nature, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK 253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 18.09 Lac + Charges
₹ 12.56 K EMI

Anmol The Nature Photos & Videos

Anmol The Nature Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Anmol The Nature

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Anmol The Nature to explore layout and virtual tour in Wanjale, Navi Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Anmol The Nature

Prime Connectivity Map