Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Kumar Urban Projects in Pune

Showing 63 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Kumar Urban KK Market is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Kumar Urban. The Project is conveniently located in Dhankawadi, Pune South and well connected by major road(s) like Satara Road, MumbaiPune Expressway.
  • 2
KUL Nation Phase I
KUL Nation Phase I

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
KUL Nation Phase I
Manjari, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150

1 BHK 382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
382 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
621 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
864 Sq. Ft

KUL Nation Phase I is a brand new township that offers luxurious 1BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 382 sqft to 864 sqft. The project is well connected to Manjri Road, Pune, and is easily connected to schools and colleges such as Holy Angels Convent High School and Raisoni Collage.
  • 5

Mukund Nagar, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 3.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

3 BHK 2617 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2617 Sq. Ft. Villa
2617 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.66 Cr

4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Villa
2502 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

Kumar Urban Laxmi Villas, situated in the heart of Mukund Nagar, offers a world of luxury and comfort to its residents. The project has a strategic location, with prominent connecting roads like Satara Road, Bajirao Road, and Shankar Sheth Road within easy reach, making it an ideal residential destination in Pune.
Kumar Urban Kul Ecoloch-II(Delight)

Kumar Urban Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.04 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1219
  • Total area 103 acres

1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
413 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.95 Lac

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.04 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.13 Lac

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.12 Lac

2 BHK 713 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 713 Sq. Ft. Apartment
713 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.35 Lac

Kumar Urban Kul Ecoloch-II is a premium residential project located in Pune West,Pune. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 380 sqft to 985 sqft.
Kumar Elixir

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Elixir
Baner, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

Kumar Elixir is a new project that is strategically located in Pune West. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1400 sqft.
Kumar Aashiyana

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Aashiyana
Sinhagad Road, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kumar Aashiyana is located in Sinhagad Road, Pune West in Pune. Kumar Aashiyana is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
  • 3
Kul Ecoloch
Kul Ecoloch
Kul Ecoloch

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kul Ecoloch
Hinjewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 31.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1219
  • Total area 103 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.56 Lac

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.21 Lac

Kul Ecoloch is a residential project that is exclusively designed for the modern home buyer. It offers a wide range of apartments that range from 1BHK to 2BHK. The project also offers a choice of layouts, from a Studio to a 3BHK.
Kumar Urban Puram

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Urban Puram
Mukund Nagar, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.16 Cr
  • ₹ 10,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300

3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

Kumar Urban Puram is a well designed apartment,easy access to nearby localities,fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,adjacent to NH 60,uninterrupted view of Mula River.
Kumar Sansar

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Sansar
Kondhwa, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,874/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

Kumar Sansar is a well designed residential complex that offers excellent living options for homebuyers. The project has 216 units spread over 4 acres. The apartments have an estimated size of 1240 sqft to 1260 sqft.
  • 4
Kumar Kul Utsav
Kumar Kul Utsav
Kumar Kul Utsav
Kumar Kul Utsav

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Kul Utsav
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 58.80 Lac
  • ₹ 6,535/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 236
  • Total area 9 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.80 Lac

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac

Kumar Kul Utsav, the ultimate urban chic lifestyle project, is located in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune South. The project comprises 236 units spread over 9 acres, offering 1BHK-2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 400 sqft to 800 sqft.
  • 4
Kumar Kruti
Kumar Kruti
Kumar Kruti
Kumar Kruti

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Kruti
Kalyani Nagar, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 62.17 Lac
  • ₹ 12,423/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.17 Lac

2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1014 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.45 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.98 Lac

Kumar Kruti is a world-class residential project launched by Kumar Kruti Developers situated in Pune East, that offers contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
Kumar Urban Kube

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Urban Kube
Baner, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 25.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132

1 BHK 350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
350 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.20 Lac

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

Presenting Kumar Urban Kube, a thoughtfully crafted residential project in the prime location of Baner. Strategically situated near the connecting roads of University Road, Gopal Hari Deshmukh Marg, and Pune Bypass, this property offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and luxury.
Kumar Suraksha

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Suraksha
Kondhwa, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,603/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

Kumar Suraksha is a well-planned and well-developed project that offers a luxurious lifestyle in a gated community. Spread over an area of 1240 sqft, the project offers 1, 2 and 3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
Kumar Urban Riddhi Siddhi Samruddhi

Kumar Urban Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 42.16 Lac
  • ₹ 3,594/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

Kumar Urban Riddhi Siddhi Samruddhi is a well designed, well connected and strategically located project. The project offers 680 sqft well designed apartments that are well connected to the major points of the city.
KUL Riddhi Siddhi Samruddhi

Kumar Urban Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

KUL Riddhi Siddhi Samruddhi is a residential complex that offers seamless connectivity to all parts of the city. The project is located in Pune South and is exclusively designed for residential apartments.
The Orion Residency

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
The Orion Residency
Salisbury Park, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2433 Sq. Ft

The Orion Residency is a premium project located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers luxurious apartments in the heart of the city, spread over 2433 sqft. The apartments are designed by one of the leading architects in the country, and come with all the modern amenities and facilities that you would expect in a top-notch property.
KUL Cerebrum IT Park

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
KUL Cerebrum IT Park
Kalyani Nagar, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

KUL Cerebrum IT Park is an affordable Project by Kumar Urban who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Kalyani Nagar, Pune East and well connected by major road(s) like Nagar Road, Solapur Road.
KUL Kubera Sankul

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
KUL Kubera Sankul
Hadapsar, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 6,710/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

KUL Kubera Sankul is a premium residential project located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 2BHK-4BHK residences spread over 634 sqft to 1500 sqft. The project is built on a lush green landscape and offers stunning panoramic views of the Pune city skyline and the Arabian Sea.
  • 2
Kumar Urban Sophronia
Kumar Urban Sophronia

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Urban Sophronia
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • ₹ 10,320/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 172
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1564 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

Kumar Urban Sophronia, located in the heart of Wadgaon Sheri, is a prime residential project that offers a luxurious living experience like no other. With its convenient location, the project is set to become a hub of connectivity, with Deccan College Road, Mundhwa Road, and Nagar Road just a stone s throw away.
  • 2
Kumar Urban Shantiniketan Phase 1
Kumar Urban Shantiniketan Phase 1

Kumar Urban Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 12,810/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 384
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
843 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 964 Sq. Ft. Apartment
964 Sq. Ft

Kumar Urban Shantiniketan Phase 1 is a well designed and well connected residential project that offers 384 units spread over 1 acre in Pune West. The project offers apartments ranging from 843 sqft to 1240 sqft.
  • 5

Mukund Nagar, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 11.87 acres

2 BHK 829 Sq. Ft. Apartment
829 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1359 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

4 BHK 2617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2617 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.53 Cr

Kumar Laxmi Vilas is one of the most sought-after projects in Pune. Situated in the heart of the city, the project offers a range of luxurious and spacious 2BHK to 4BHK apartments.
Kumar Classic

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Classic
Aundh, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

Kumar Classic is a 550 sqft, strategically located project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located next to a shopping centre and well connected to Mumbai-Bangalore Highway.
  • 2
Kumar Shantiniketan Phase 1
Kumar Shantiniketan Phase 1

Kumar Urban Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 384
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
726 Sq. Ft

Kumar Shantiniketan Phase 1 is a magnificent project that offers 384 units spread over an area of 8 acres. The apartments are well designed and come with all the modern amenities that a home buyer would want.
Kumar Kshitiz

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Kshitiz
Sahakar Nagar, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Kumar Kshitiz is a well designed and well connected apartment project that offers 1000 sqft apartments in Pune Central. The project is spread over a well-maintained area and is conveniently located near all the major points of the city.
  • 5

Kalyani Nagar, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 9,991/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 176
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

Kumar Sophronia is a brand new residential project that offers 3 Acres of prime land with 176 Units spread over 3 acres. The project offers 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1153 sqft to 1503 sqft.
  • 3
Kumar Urban Kul Utsav
Kumar Urban Kul Utsav
Kumar Urban Kul Utsav

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Urban Kul Utsav
Kondhwa, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 36.30 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 273
  • Total area 9 acres

1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
427 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

2 BHK 667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.70 Lac

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.50 Lac

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.75 Lac

Kumar Urban Kul Utsav is a residential complex with 500 units spread over 9 acres. The project offers 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with an estimated size of 400 sqft to 1150 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Kumar Urban 45 Nirvana Hills
Kumar Urban 45 Nirvana Hills
Kumar Urban 45 Nirvana Hills

Kumar Urban Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

2 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1463 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.43 Cr

Kumar Urban 45 Nirvana Hills, located on Karve Road, offers a unique living experience with its strategic proximity to major connecting roads like Paud Road, Karve Road, and Sinhagad Road.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK