Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Showing 53 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 6

Shree Saraswati Coral
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.44 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
673 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

2 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

3 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
886 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

Shubham Shiv Shakti CHS

Shubham Bhavya Infra Developer Logo
Shubham Shiv Shakti CHS
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
303 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 491 Sq. Ft. Apartment
491 Sq. Ft

Progressive Nakhwa Gitanjali

Progressive Group Developer Logo
Progressive Nakhwa Gitanjali
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 15,433/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
490 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

Introducing Progressive Nakhwa Gitanjali, a premium residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Kharghar. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this property offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a calm and relaxed life.
Progressive Regency

Progressive Group Developer Logo
Progressive Regency
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Introducing Progressive Regency, a unique and opulent residential project located in the serene suburb of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this magnificent complex is just a stone s throw away from the bustling Palm Beach Marg and Uran Road, providing easy access to various amenities and social hubs.
  • 8

Gami Erica
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 82.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
425 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.00 Lac

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

Progressive Pride

Progressive Group Developer Logo
Progressive Pride
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Introducing Progressive Pride, a vibrant real estate project located in the heart of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. This residential marvel is strategically connected to the Palm Beach Marg, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Progressive Emerald

Progressive Group Developer Logo
Progressive Emerald
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pinnacle Innovative Sapphire

Pinnacle Developer Logo
Pinnacle Innovative Sapphire
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 229 Sq. Ft. Apartment
229 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.22 Lac

1 BHK 246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
246 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

1 BHK 251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
251 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.70 Lac

2 BHK 331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
331 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.36 Lac

2 BHK 382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
382 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.43 Lac

Introducing Pinnacle Innovative Sapphire, a luxurious residential project located in the affluent Seawoods Darave, Navi Mumbai. Strategically positioned, the project is connected to the Palm Beach Marg, making it an ideal neighborhood for those who appreciate the best of urban living.
  • 11
Sai Mahima Lake View

Sai Mahima Infradevelopers Developer Logo
Sai Mahima Lake View
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 79.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.33 acres

1 BHK 225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
225 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.72 Lac

1 BHK 243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
243 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.10 Lac

1 BHK 285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

2 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

2 BHK 407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
407 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

2 BHK 491 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 491 Sq. Ft. Apartment
491 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

Sai Mahima Lake View is a majestic residential project situated in the heart of CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai. Strategically located, the project offers easy accessibility to major highways such as the Sion Panvel Highway and Amra Marg, making it an ideal spot for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
  • 3
Raj Radha Balkrishna Niwas
Raj Radha Balkrishna Niwas
Raj Radha Balkrishna Niwas

Raj Chamunda Developer Logo
Raj Radha Balkrishna Niwas
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.19 Lac
  • ₹ 6,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.19 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.88 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

Raj Radha Balkrishna Niwas, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Kharghar, offers a unique living experience with its carefully crafted architecture and world-class amenities.
Sawan Niwas

Shree Sawan Builders  Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sawan Niwas
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

Sawan Niwas is a residential project located in the heart of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. The project offers a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the tranquility of the surrounding environment.
Calibre Apartment

Calibre Group Developer Logo
Calibre Apartment
CBD Belapur Sector 20, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

Imagine a lifestyle that redefines the boundaries of luxury and comfort at Calibre Apartment, strategically located in the heart of CBD Belapur Sector 20. This forthcoming residential project is surrounded by premium infrastructure, with connecting roads like Uran Road and Palm Beach Marg just a stone s throw away, making it an ideal abode for those who crave convenience and connectivity.