Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Kompally, Hyderabad

Showing 330 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3800 Sq. Ft. Plot
3800 Sq. Ft

Primus Epsilon is a new and upcoming residential project by the Primus Group located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of residential options, starting from small apartments to spacious villas.
Saraswathi Meridian

Saraswathi Group Developer Logo
Saraswathi Meridian
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1761 Sq. Ft

Saraswathi Meridian, North Zone,Hyderabad is a well designed and well connected apartments project. The project offers 1761 sqft of well designed and well connected apartments.
KKR Bhavani Residency

KKR Constructions Developer Logo
KKR Bhavani Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1047 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

KKR Bhavani Residency is a well designed and conveniently located apartment complex that offers a great range of options for living. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1047 sqft to 1150 sqft.
Royal Meadows

Manne Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Meadows
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Villa
3000 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Villa
3500 Sq. Ft

Royal Meadows is a luxurious residential project by Godrej Properties. It is situated in North Zone of Hyderabad and offers 4 BHK villas ranging in size from 3000 sqft to 3500 sqft.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 40 acres

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

Usha MR Residency is a well designed apartment project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 40 acres of lush green surroundings with 3BHK residences spread over 1278 sqft to 1755 sqft.
NCL Ganga

NCL Homes Limited Developer Logo
NCL Ganga
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1734 Sq. Ft

NCL Ganga is a well designed and convenient apartments project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed layout with 1734 sqft of living space.
Sri Vyshnav VBR Residency

Creative Developers Developer Logo
Sri Vyshnav VBR Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,877/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1694 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sri Vyshnav VBR Residency, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kompally, conveniently connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam

Laxmi Construction Developer Logo
Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam is a well designed apartment complex that offers easy access to nearby localities. The apartments are well connected to NH 44, and the complex has fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Go Green Castle

Viveks Green Homes Developer Logo
Go Green Castle
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

Introducing Go Green Castle, a revolutionary project that redefines the concept of modern living in Kompally. Strategically located near NH 65, this majestic gated community provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Hi Vision Residency

Hivision Developers Developer Logo
Hi Vision Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

Hi Vision Residency is a project that offers 1BHK-4BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 710 sqft to 2350 sqft. The project is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, and is just a few minutes away from the city center.
Sri SVS Heights

Sri Laxmi Venkata Sai Builders Developer Logo
Sri SVS Heights
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1711 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.44 Lac

Sri SVS heights is a well designed and strategically located project, offering well designed apartments at an affordable price. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city, and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
Skypx Heights

Skypx Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Skypx Heights
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

Skypx Heights is a residential project that offers a perfect blend of modernity and convenience. It offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are spread over a total area of 941 sqft to 1242 sqft.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53

3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Villa
2700 Sq. Ft

AZ Shangrila Villas is a luxurious residential complex that offers 2700 sqft of luxurious villas. The project is located in North Zone of Hyderabad and is just a short distance from reputed schools like St Peters High School.
  • 9

Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,402/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 218
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.40 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.56 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.60 Lac

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.80 Lac

Sunyuga Vista is a luxurious and stylish residential project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 218 Units spread over 3 acres and 3BHK to 3BHK apartments.
  • 4

Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,974/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 996 Sq. Ft. Apartment
996 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.00 Lac

Splendeur Shweta Shubham is a newly launched luxury residential project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 797 sqft of spacious property with 6 concept gardens.
Nagarjuna Dream Land

PNR Infra Developer Logo
Nagarjuna Dream Land
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 8 acres

4 BHK 2517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2517 Sq. Ft

Nagarjuna Dream Land, Hyderabad is a world-class residential project launched by Nagarjuna Constructions Limited situated in North Zone, Hyderabad. The gated project consists of 3BHK-4BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1200 sqft to 2517 sqft.
  • 4
SLN Urbana
SLN Urbana
SLN Urbana
SLN Urbana

SLV Developers Developer Logo
SLN Urbana
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 3,041/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103

1 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 2145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2145 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

SLN Urbana is a residential project that offers luxurious and spacious apartments in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 103 units in 1BHK-2BHK-3BHK apartments ranging in size from 1230 sqft to 2145 sqft.
Swetchaa Avenue

Sree Vensai Projects Limited Developer Logo
Swetchaa Avenue
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

Swetchaa Avenue is one of the most sought-after residential projects in the North Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 1660 sqft, this project offers premium 2BHK apartments.
Manasa Akshaya Residency

Manasa Build Tech India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Manasa Akshaya Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,467/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

Manasa Akshaya Residency is a brand new project by Manasa Group, a rapidly growing real estate company in Hyderabad. The project offers 1 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 540 sqft to 620 sqft.
LS Avighna

LS Ventures Developer Logo
LS Avighna
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.29 Lac

LS Avighna is a well designed and well managed apartment project that offers well-designed and spacious apartments at an affordable price. The project is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, close to St Martin Engineering College and convenient shopping centres for your daily needs.
NCL Sindhu

NCL Homes Limited Developer Logo
NCL Sindhu
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

NCL Sindhu is a new residential project located in Hyderabad, and offers a range of premium apartments that are perfect for city living. With sizes ranging from 1235 sqft to 1805 sqft, the apartments offer a great choice for those who are looking for a spacious and comfortable home.
Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood Villas

Koncept Ambience Group Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2301 Sq. Ft. Villa
2301 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2328 Sq. Ft. Villa
2328 Sq. Ft

Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood Villas is a perfect place to call home, with its well-designed and spacious units that come in different sizes and configurations.
Sheetal Townships Gummadis Prestige Park

Sheetal Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2403 Sq. Ft. Villa
2403 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3450 Sq. Ft. Villa
3450 Sq. Ft

Sheetal Townships Gummadis Prestige Park is a luxurious development spread over an area of 3 BHK-4 BHK. The project offers a wide range of residences starting from 2403 sqft to 3450 sqft.
Eco Casa Ujjain

Eco Green Builders Developer Logo
Eco Casa Ujjain
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.95 Lac

2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.91 Lac

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.23 Lac

Eco Casa Ujjain is a new residential project that is designed to be an eco-friendly and sustainable development. The project offers 0.61 acres of land with 975 sqft to 1315 sqft of living spaces.
Ajay Ananya Enclave

Ajay Constructions Developer Logo
Ajay Ananya Enclave
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

Ajay Ananya Enclave, a premier residential project located in Kompally, offers a unique blend of modern luxury and convenience. The project is strategically placed near Nizamabad Road NH 44, ensuring easy access to diverse amenities and recreational activities.
  • 2
Lavender Eden
Lavender Eden

Privilege Infra LLP Developer Logo
Lavender Eden
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • ₹ 3,667/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 4.5 acres

4 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Villa
6000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Villa
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

Lavender Eden is a luxurious residential complex project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious cluster of residential complexes with a total of 16 units spread over 4.
  • 2
AS Mayfair Luxury Apartment
AS Mayfair Luxury Apartment

AS Infra Developers Developer Logo
AS Mayfair Luxury Apartment
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 89.31 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.76 acres

3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.31 Lac

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Sree Vaishno Enclave

Sree Vaishno Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Vaishno Enclave
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Villa
1824 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2011 Sq. Ft. Villa
2011 Sq. Ft

Sree Vaishno Enclave is a premium 3BHK project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1824 sqft to 2011 sqft villas with sizes ranging from 992 sqft to 1820 sqft.
Primus Grande

Primus Global Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Primus Grande
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 3920 Sq. Ft. Villa
3920 Sq. Ft

Primus Grande is a luxurious project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. Spread over 3920 sqft, the project offers luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK villas with all modern amenities.
Samskruthi Springdale

Samskruthi Foundations Developer Logo
Samskruthi Springdale
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Villa
2800 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3170 Sq. Ft. Villa
3170 Sq. Ft

Samskruthi Springdale, Hyderabad is a 3BHK project spread over an area of 2800 sqft to 3170 sqft. The project offers a perfect blend of contemporary living with a touch of luxury.
Savan Laxmi Gold

Synergy India Builders Developer Logo
Savan Laxmi Gold
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

Savan Laxmi Gold is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers a comfortable living experience to its residents. The complex is conveniently located on a main road in North Zone, Hyderabad and is just a few minutes’ walk from all the social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 5

Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 600
  • Total area 75 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Villa
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 2403 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2403 Sq. Ft. Villa
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

4 BHK 3015 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3015 Sq. Ft. Villa
3015 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.41 Cr

Saket Bhu Sattva, located in the vibrant neighborhood of Kompally, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Connected to prime roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this residential project provides seamless accessibility to major hubs, institutions, and commercial centers.
Daredia Sky Garden

Daredia Constructions Developer Logo
Daredia Sky Garden
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.09 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.25 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.50 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.50 Lac

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

Daredia Sky Garden is a luxurious residential property that offers well-designed and luxurious apartments that are perfect for city-dwellers. The project is spread over a total area of 1.
Sri Balaji Heights

Sri Balaji Builders Developer Logo
Sri Balaji Heights
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Sri Balaji Heights is a unique project that offers spacious and well ventilated apartments, strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1200 sqft.
Sri Gajanana Residency

Sri Gajanana Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Gajanana Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Sri Gajanana Residency is a luxurious project that offers 1000 sqft of luxurious living space. The project is located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is spread over an area of 1000 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Kompally Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Kompally
  • Petbasheerabad Hyderabad (2.18 km)
  • Dulapally Hyderabad (2.61 km)