Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | New Projects in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Showing 771 Projects
Srija Metro Avenue

Srija Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Srija Metro Avenue
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Introducing Srija Metro Avenue, a premier residential and commercial project located at Miyapur, Hyderabad. The project offers a blend of comfort and convenience, with easy connectivity to NH 65, making it an ideal location for those who want to live in close proximity to the city s main attractions.
Sai Ragava Towers

Sai Raghava Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Ragava Towers
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

Sai Ragava Towers is a brand new high-rise residential project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious living at an affordable price with 1515 sqft of size.
Meenakshi Homes

Meenakshi Group Developer Logo
Meenakshi Homes
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Raghavendra Panchajanya

Sai Raghavendra Constructions Developer Logo
Raghavendra Panchajanya
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

Raghavendra Panchajanya is a perfect place to invest in Hyderabad. This project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 794 sqft to 1590 sqft. The apartments are neatly designed and come with all the modern amenities that you would expect in a luxury property.
SR Estates

SR Builders Developer Logo
SR Estates
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

SR Estates, a premier residential project located in the heart of Miyapur, offers a unique living experience like no other. With well-planned architecture and thoughtful design, this project is sure to exceed your expectations.
Ramana Nithin Castle

Ramana Constructions Developer Logo
Ramana Nithin Castle
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

Ramana Nithin Castle is a luxurious and spacious project that offers 1030 sqft of luxurious living space in the heart of Hyderabad. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is close to popular tourist destinations like Charminar, Golconda Fort and Banjara Hills.
KKRs Fountainhead

KKR Enterprises Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KKRs Fountainhead
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1945 Sq. Ft

KKRs Fountainhead, Hyderabad is a luxurious project that offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1425 sqft to 1945 sqft.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1519 Sq. Ft

Satya Enclave is a premium residential project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 900 sqft to 1519 sqft.
  • 4
RDB Coconut Grove
RDB Coconut Grove
RDB Coconut Grove
RDB Coconut Grove

RDB HYD Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RDB Coconut Grove
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 720
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1094 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2117 Sq. Ft

RDB Coconut Grove is a meticulously crafted residential project situated in the prime location of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
Jewel Empire

Greater Infra Builders Developer Logo
Jewel Empire
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

Jewel Empire is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a perfect lifestyle for homebuyers. It is conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected to all the social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Harivallabh Surya Paradise

Harivallabh Developers And Builders Developer Logo
Harivallabh Surya Paradise
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.35 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.35 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.35 Lac

Harivallabh Surya Paradise is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK with an area of 0.
Sai Krupa Residency Miyapur

Priya Developers Developer Logo
Sai Krupa Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

Sai Krupa Residency Miyapur is a well designed and spacious apartment located in the heart of Miyapur,Hyderabad. The project offers 984 sqft of living area spread over 3 floors.
BR Sri Hema Durga Royal

Br Constructions Developer Logo
BR Sri Hema Durga Royal
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42

BR Sri Hema Durga Royal is a luxury residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with 1065 sqft to 1450 sqft sizes.
Mouryas Maa Heights

Mouryas Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Mouryas Maa Heights
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

Mouryas Maa Heights is an upcoming project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. The project offers 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1000 sqft to 1080 sqft.