Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | New Projects in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Showing 771 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

Janani Paradise is a new project in the West Zone of Hyderabad that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. Spread over an area of 2 BHK, 1085 sqft to 1095 sqft, the project offers a wide range of options for residents.
Shiva Ganga Pride

Anuthi Realty Developer Logo
Shiva Ganga Pride
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1069 Sq. Ft

Shiva Ganga Pride is a luxurious 2 BHK project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. This project offers 876 sqft to 1069 sqft of luxurious living spaces that come with all the modern amenities and features.
Lahari Grand Ville

Lahari Group Developer Logo
Lahari Grand Ville
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

Lahari Grand Ville is a world-class residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with spacious layouts and modern amenities.
Sri Balaji Gulmohar

Lakshmi Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Balaji Gulmohar
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

Sri Balaji Gulmohar is a world-class residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 3BHK residences that come with 1400 sqft to 2300 sqft sizes.
  • 9
Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya

Sai Raghavendra Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 88.20 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 462
  • Total area 3.92 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.20 Lac

2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.60 Lac

3 BHK 1603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1603 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1733 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya is a residential project developed by Raghavendra Neelima Constructions in Miyapur, Hyderabad. The project providing a blend of comfort and convenience.
Vulcan Sree Lakshmi Nilayam

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Sree Lakshmi Nilayam
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Vulcan Sree Lakshmi Nilayam is a luxurious residential complex that offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Sai Sree Giridham

Sai Pujitha Construction Developer Logo
Sai Sree Giridham
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Lakshmi Marvel

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi Marvel
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,120/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1587 Sq. Ft

Lakshmi Marvel is a luxurious township project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK residences with sizes ranging from 1103 sqft to 1587 sqft.
Srija Residency

Srija Builders and Developers Developer Logo

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

1 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.05 Lac

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.75 Lac

Introducing Priya Kaveri Residency, a premier residential project located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to NH 65, one of the most prominent highways in the city, this project offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Om Sai Residency Miyapur

Om Construction And Developers Developer Logo
Om Sai Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.52 acres

Buddha Viraj Heights

Buddha Homes Developer Logo
Buddha Viraj Heights
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2015 Sq. Ft

Buddha Viraj Heights is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just minutes away from the city centre. Offering superb living spaces from 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, the project offers a range of options that are perfect for everyone.
Kranti Sanjana Residency

Kranti Group Developer Logo
Kranti Sanjana Residency
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

Kranti Sanjana Residency is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 1540 sqft apartments with all the modern amenities.
Ridge Mount

RL Constructions Developer Logo
Ridge Mount
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Ridge Mount is a brand new residential project that is set to redefine the way people live in Hyderabad. The project offers a range of luxurious apartments that are perfect for anyone looking for a home that offers a high level of comfort and convenience.
  • 2
Rishi Sai S Suraksha
Rishi Sai S Suraksha

Rishi Sai Ram Projects Developer Logo
Rishi Sai S Suraksha
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.63 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.63 Lac

Rishi Sai S Suraksha, located in Miyapur, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a world-class residential complex that combines the best of modern amenities and specifications.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Bhanu Township Dahlia Block is located in Miyapur, West Zone in Hyderabad. Bhanu Township Dahlia Block is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
Amulya Fortune

Amulya Constructions Developer Logo
Amulya Fortune
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Amulya Fortune is a new residential project by Amulya Group in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers premium quality 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments at an affordable price.
  • 2
Ushodayas Signature
Ushodayas Signature

Ushodaya Constructions Developer Logo
Ushodayas Signature
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 6.42 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.18 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.73 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Ushodayas Signature is a luxury project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 180 units spread over 6.42 acres with sizes ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK. The project is well designed with all facilities such as clubhouse, swimming pool, childrens play area, gymnasium, and a garden.
Haripriya Classic

Hari Priya Builders Developer Logo
Haripriya Classic
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

Introducing Haripriya Classic, a luxurious residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Miyapur, Hyderabad. Nestled close to NH 65, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil abode.
VSV Pride

VSV Builders Developer Logo
VSV Pride
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

VSV Pride is an upcoming residential complex that is set to redefine the way people live in Hyderabad. It is a well-designed apartment that offers an easy access to nearby localities.
Krishna Abode

Krishna Prasad Boppana Developer Logo
Krishna Abode
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

Krishna Abode, a luxurious residential project located in Miyapur, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those who desire a tranquil & peaceful living experience.
Shanmukha Residency

Swaraj Homes Developer Logo
Shanmukha Residency
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Shanmukha Residency is a well designed and well connected residential project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
Pallavi Lake Vista

Lakshmi Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Pallavi Lake Vista
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

Pallavi Lake Vista is a premium residential project situated in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers an excellent lifestyle with all the modern amenities and facilities.
Lakshmi Park View

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi Park View
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1147 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1147 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1569 Sq. Ft

Lakshmi Park View is a perfect property for those who are looking for a peaceful and serene environment. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, 1147 sqft to 1569 sqft, Lakshmi Park View offers a tranquil environment that is perfect for those who want to get away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Bhavya Classic Enclave

Bhayva Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhavya Classic Enclave
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Bhavya Classic Enclave is a luxurious gated community in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers an exquisite lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1040 sqft to 1470 sqft.
Perfect Towers

New Perfect Builders Developer Logo
Perfect Towers
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

Perfect Towers is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers excellent accommodation at an affordable price. The project offers 1400 sqft apartments in well designed towers.
BR Hemadurga Heights

Br Constructions Developer Logo
BR Hemadurga Heights
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

BR Hemadurga Heights is a well-planned and designed project that offers premium quality apartments at a very reasonable price. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, 1095 sqft to 1430 sqft, BR Hemadurga Heights is perfect for those who are looking for an economical and spacious home.
Classic Arcade

Classic Builders Developer Logo
Classic Arcade
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.71 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.71 Lac

3 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1841 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

3 BHK 1849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1849 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.05 Lac

Classic Arcade is a well designed and well connected apartment complex located in the West zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 10 units spread over an area of 0.
Eshanya Himasree

Eshanya Constructions Developer Logo
Eshanya Himasree
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.41 Lac

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.84 Lac

Eshanya Himasree is a premium world-class luxury apartment project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 0.18 acres2 of luxurious apartments that come with a range of sizes from 1196 sqft to 1205 sqft.
Sunway Opus Grand Neville 3B Phase I

Sunway Opus International Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

Sunway Opus Grand Neville 3B Phase I is a luxurious township located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with premium specifications and sizes ranging from 1101 sqft to 1579 sqft.
Sunway Opus Grand Neville 3B Phase 2

Sunway Opus International Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

Sunway Opus Grand Neville 3B Phase 2 is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with luxurious specifications with sizes ranging from 1101 sqft to 1579 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Miyapur Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Miyapur
  • HMT Colony Hyderabad (0.62 km)
  • PJR Layout Hyderabad (1.57 km)
  • Deepthisri Nagar Hyderabad (1.95 km)
  • Tiwari Nagar Hyderabad (2.40 km)
  • Mayuri Nagar Hyderabad (2.48 km)
Budget
Building Type