Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Projects in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Showing 771 Projects

HMR Bommarillu

HMR Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
HMR Bommarillu
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

HMR Bommarillu is a well-located project in the West Zone of Hyderabad that offers premium quality units at an affordable price. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, the project offers units ranging from 1095 sqft to 1570 sqft.
Lakshmis Majestic Plaza

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmis Majestic Plaza
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1091 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1741 Sq. Ft

Lakshmis Majestic Plaza is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for premium apartments in prime locations. The project is spread over an area of 10 acres, comprising 2& 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1091 sqft to 1741 sqft.
Avantika Meghana

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantika Meghana
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1833 Sq. Ft

This is the ultimate address of luxury and comfort at Avantika Meghana, located in Miyapur, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this premium residential project is just a short drive away from the majestic NH 65, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a serene living experience.
Mahithas Green Magnolia

Mahitha Homes Developer Logo
Mahithas Green Magnolia
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

Mahithas Green Magnolia is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a lifestyle that is perfect for todays homebuyers. The project is spread over an area of 1150 sqft and offers well designed and well connected apartments that are perfect for todays homebuyers.
  • 2
Janani Srinivasa Nilayam
Janani Srinivasa Nilayam

Janani Constructions Developer Logo
Janani Srinivasa Nilayam
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.45 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Janani Srinivasa Nilayam is a residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments that come with 1000 sqft to 1025 sqft sizes.
Gem Nest

Gem Vivendas Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gem Nest
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

Gem Nest is a luxury residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just minutes away from the citys popular tourist destinations. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with a range of smart home features and premium specifications.
  • 2
Mandadi Magnus
Mandadi Magnus

Mandadi Constructions Developer Logo
Mandadi Magnus
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,392/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

Mandadi Magnus, Hyderabad is a newly launched township comprising of beautifully designed, spacious and well-planned homes. The township is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, close to schools and colleges like Canary International School and Sri Chaitanya Junior College, as well as the popular shopping complex, JSR Mall.
Avantika Narmada

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantika Narmada
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.12 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.12 Lac

Avantika Narmada is a well designed apartment project strategically located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 1060 sqft of luxurious living spaces that come with all the modern amenities.
SRKS MM Residency

SRK Green Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRKS MM Residency
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Imperial Sree Harika Towers

Imperial Avenues Private Limited Developer Logo
Imperial Sree Harika Towers
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1635 Sq. Ft

Imperial Sree Harika Towers is located in West Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1155 sqft to 1635 sqft.
Dwaraka Mai Residency

Vasavi Constructions Developer Logo
Dwaraka Mai Residency
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dwaraka Mai Residency is a luxurious residential complex that offers a perfect blend of contemporaryity and tradition. It is situated in the heart of the West Zone of Hyderabad and spread over a land area of 1900 sqft.
Janani Antilia

Janani Constructions Developer Logo
Janani Antilia
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

"Janani Antilia" is a premium residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically situated near the NH 65, making it easily accessible and connected to various prominent areas of the city.
Lakshmi Prestige

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi Prestige
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.53 Lac
  • ₹ 6,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.53 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.82 Lac

2 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1018 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.68 Lac

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.66 Lac

Lakshmi Prestige is a luxurious project located in the heart of the city in the West Zone of Hyderabad. With a total area of 35 acres, Lakshmi Prestige offers luxurious 2BHK apartments ranging in size from 970 sqft to 1127 sqft.
Srinivasa Sai Sankalp

Sri Srinivasa Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Srinivasa Sai Sankalp
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Srinivasa Sai Sankalp, a magnificent residential project nestled in Miyapur, Hyderabad, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located amidst the lush green surroundings, this project provides seamless connectivity to major roads such as NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet accessible abode.
  • 6

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.23 Lac
  • ₹ 6,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.84 acres

2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
817 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.23 Lac

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.56 Lac

3 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.59 Lac

3 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.35 Lac

The DNR Ashoka Hill Park, located in the vibrant neighborhood of Miyapur, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically situated, the project is just 5 minutes away from the Gachibowli Miyapur Road and a mere 3.
Modi Greenwoods

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Greenwoods
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Villa
1490 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Villa
1494 Sq. Ft

Modi Greenwoods is a luxurious residential complex that offers 3 BHK villas that range in size from 1490 sqft to 1494 sqft. The villas come with all the modern amenities that a home buyer would want.
Pooja Sais Signature

Pooja Builders Developer Logo
Pooja Sais Signature
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

Pooja Sais Signature is a new and upcoming project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers premium quality apartments in the range of 2BHK-3BHK with sizes ranging from 1150 sqft to 1460 sqft.
  • 5
  • Video
Jewel Gardens
Jewel Gardens
Jewel Gardens
Jewel Gardens
Jewel Gardens

Sri Sai Tirumala Constructions Developer Logo
Jewel Gardens
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.75 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.00 Lac

Jewel Gardens is a luxurious residential complex that caters to the needs of homebuyers in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments that are sized from 1000 sqft to 1660 sqft.
Mekokas Sai Metro

Mekoka Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mekokas Sai Metro
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Mekokas Sai Metro is a premium residential project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1000 sqft to 1075 sqft.
Sree Venkateshwara Park View Arcade

Sree Venkateshwara Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

Sree Venkateshwara Park View Arcade is a 2BHK project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1060 sqft to 1070 sqft of living space that comes with all the modern amenities like air-conditioning, water supply, and security.
  • 3
Sikhara Pride
Sikhara Pride
Sikhara Pride

Sikhara Constructions Developer Logo
Sikhara Pride
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.13 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Sikhara Pride, a prestigious residential project located in Miyapur, Hyderabad, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy accessibility to various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

Shri Chakri Anjani Homes,West Zone,Hyderabad is an upcoming residential project that offers well designed apartments that are easy access to all major landmarks of the cities.
Lahari Hites

Lahari Developer Logo
Lahari Hites
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SLNS Sindhura

Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Developers Developer Logo
SLNS Sindhura
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Sri Lakshmi Homes

Sri Lakshmi Prasanna Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lakshmi Homes
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Tirumala Nilayam

Tirumala Construction Hyderabad Developer Logo
Tirumala Nilayam
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vasavi Residency Miyapur

Vasavi Nirman Developers And Builders Developer Logo
Vasavi Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 3,966/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
  • Video
KSR The Pearl Apartments
KSR The Pearl Apartments
KSR The Pearl Apartments

KSR Home Developer Logo
KSR The Pearl Apartments
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.83 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.41 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.83 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.11 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.92 Lac

Neville Sunway Opus Grand

Sunway Opus International Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Neville Sunway Opus Grand
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 4627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4627 Sq. Ft

Neville Sunway Opus Grand is a world-class residential project launched by Neville Group situated in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious residences spread over 2BHK-5BHK units that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1101 sqft to 4627 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Miyapur Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Miyapur
  • HMT Colony Hyderabad (0.62 km)
  • PJR Layout Hyderabad (1.57 km)
  • Deepthisri Nagar Hyderabad (1.95 km)
  • Tiwari Nagar Hyderabad (2.40 km)
  • Mayuri Nagar Hyderabad (2.48 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028