Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Showing 771 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 14

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.17 Cr
  • ₹ 8,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 3.5 acres

3 BHK 2545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2545 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

3 BHK 2424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2424 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

4 BHK 3434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3434 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.07 Cr

4 BHK 3252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3252 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.91 Cr

Sia Prospera, a breathtaking residential project by [Developer Name], is located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. The project offers a serene and tranquil living experience, putting you at a distance of 3.
  • 9
Aspire Spaces Ameya
3D Floor Plans

Aspire Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aspire Spaces Ameya
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 84.69 Lac
  • ₹ 6,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1066
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.09 Lac

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • 15

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 89.03 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 1.21 acres

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.03 Lac

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

OM Serene

Om Sri Projects Developer Logo
OM Serene
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.25 Lac

GRK Lakshmi Abode

GRK Infra Developer Logo
GRK Lakshmi Abode
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.13 Cr
  • ₹ 7,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Lakshmi S Harmony

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi S Harmony
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.11 Lac

3 BHK 1542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1542 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony is a thoughtfully designed, premium apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 15 units2 BHK-3 BHK, 1085 sqft to 1542 sqft, Lakshmi S Harmony offers residents an efficient layout that provides them with more sunlight and ventilation.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri SR Fortune City
Sri SR Fortune City
Sri SR Fortune City

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri SR Fortune City
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 74.75 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 1.8 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.75 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.50 Lac

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

  • 12
  • Video
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
Team 4 Nyla
3D Floor Plans

Team 4 Life Spaces LLP Developer Logo
Team 4 Nyla
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.13 Cr
  • ₹ 9,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 941
  • Total area 6.02 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

Team 4 Nyla is a residential complex that offers luxurious apartments for an elevated living. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad, in the West Zone. The complex offers 941 units spread over 6.
  • 5

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.26 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 3.34 acres

2 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1298 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.26 Lac

3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1544 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Emmareddy Hill Botanica

Emmareddy Developers Developer Logo
Emmareddy Hill Botanica
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

Emmareddy Hill County

Emmareddy Developers Developer Logo
Emmareddy Hill County
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

  • 12

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.48 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 1.03 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.48 Lac

2 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.28 Lac

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

3 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2020 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

Luxuriate in the epitome of modern living at Lotus Aspira, a majestic residential project situated in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the NH 65, the project offers a seamless and connected living experience, with the added advantage of being close to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 9
Narenn Primark Inspira

Primark Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Narenn Primark Inspira
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 97.20 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 884
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.20 Lac

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.20 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 2325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2325 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

Introducing Narenn Primark Inspira, a premium residential project located in the strategically situated sublocation of Miyapur. The project enjoys excellent connectivity to major roads, including Gachibowli Miyapur Road and NH 65, making it easily accessible from any part of the city.
Shanta Landmark Towers

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Shanta Landmark Towers
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

With Shanta Landmark Towers, you will be spoilt for choice when it comes to finding the perfect home. Spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, these towers offer a wide range of sizes, from 980 sqft to 1700 sqft.
Jyothi Palace

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Jyothi Palace
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

Jyothi Palace is located in Miyapur, West Zone in Hyderabad. Jyothi Palace is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
SVH Padmavathi Icon

Swaraj Developer Logo
SVH Padmavathi Icon
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,696/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

SVH Padmavathi Icon is a world-class residential project launched by SVH Group situated in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
  • 8

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 74.80 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 4.48 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.80 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.28 Lac

Introducing Greater Infra Carnation, a prime residential project located in the sought-after suburb of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically situated on Gachibowli Miyapur Road, and is just a short drive away from NH 65, making it easily accessible from all corners of the city.
Annapurna Enclave

Annapurna Builders and Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

Gear Up Ratna Vihar is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers luxurious apartments in 1700 sqft. The project is strategically located in close proximity to important landmarks like HITEC City, Osmanabad, Secunderabad and Jubilee Hills.
  • 10

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

SMR Vinay Hi Lands is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1260 sqft to 1910 sqft.
  • 7
Greater Aspen

Greater Infra Projects Hyderabad Developer Logo
Greater Aspen
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.72 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.72 Lac

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

RV Avaneendra

R V Nirmaan Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RV Avaneendra
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 460
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

RV Avaneendra is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of the city in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with an impressive range of amenities such as an attached garage, a swimming pool, a gym, a childrens play area and a security system.
Greater Jewel Elite

Greater Infra Projects Developer Logo
Greater Jewel Elite
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Greater Jewel Elite is a well designed and well managed apartment complex that is situated in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of apartments that are well designed and come with easy access to Hafizpet railway station, well connected to NH 65 and many other important places.
Prajay Janapriya Apartments

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Janapriya Apartments
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 10.45 acres

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Prajay Janapriya Apartments is a 700 sqft well designed apartments located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SMR Vinay City

SMR Holdings Developer Logo
SMR Vinay City
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 512
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

Introducing SMR Vinay City, a premier residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This iconic residential complex is strategically connected to NH 65, offering seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and social infrastructure.
  • 3
Legend Coconut Grov
Legend Coconut Grov
Legend Coconut Grov

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Coconut Grov
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 800
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.17 Lac

3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2117 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Legend Coconut Grove is an upcoming township in Hyderabad, India. The project is spread over an area of 800 acres and is divided into 7 zones namely North Zone, East Zone, South Zone, West Zone, North East Zone, South East Zone and West East Zone.
Sunshine Gateway

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Sunshine Gateway
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

Sunshine Gateway is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1005 sqft of well designed apartments spread over 4 floors.
Sri Sai Aparment

Sri Sai Harihara Developer Logo
Sri Sai Aparment
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Janapriya West City

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya West City
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Janapriya Nagar II

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Nagar II
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.00 Lac

Janapriya Nagar II is a prestige project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxury 2 BHK-3BHK apartments that come with 750 sqft to 1400 sqft sizes. The project is well connected with Mumbai Highway and Gachibowli Miyapur Road.
Prajay Shelters I

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Shelters I
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Prajay Shelters I is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex, ideal for those who are looking for an affordable and comfortable place to call home.
Lakshmi Krishna Apartment

Bhavya Constructions Developer Logo
Lakshmi Krishna Apartment
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Lakshmi Krishna Apartment is a brand new residential project by Lakshmi Group in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1400 sqft of beautifully designed and furnished apartments that are perfect for singles, couples and families.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Miyapur Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Miyapur
  • HMT Colony Hyderabad (0.62 km)
  • PJR Layout Hyderabad (1.57 km)
  • Deepthisri Nagar Hyderabad (1.95 km)
  • Tiwari Nagar Hyderabad (2.40 km)
  • Mayuri Nagar Hyderabad (2.48 km)
Budget
Building Type
  • Residential
  • Commercial