Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 96 | New Projects in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC, Pune

Showing 7,970 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

Kawade Patil Homewood is a premium project offering 2BHK apartments in a peaceful and lush setting. Situated in the heart of Pune West, the project offers 998 sqft to 1010 sqft apartments with sizes ranging from 851 sqft to 1071 sqft.
  • 2
Vastu Bassera Residency
Vastu Bassera Residency

Vastu Aavishkar Constructions Developer Logo
Vastu Bassera Residency
Rahatani, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 0.81 acres

1 BHK 352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
352 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

1 BHK 452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
452 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.75 Lac

2 BHK 456 Sq. Ft. Apartment
456 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.00 Lac

2 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.92 Lac

Vastu Bassera Residency is an upcoming residential project that offers luxurious and spacious apartments in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 98 units spread over 0.
RK Chinmay Apartment

R K Developers Developer Logo
RK Chinmay Apartment
Akurdi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
367 Sq. Ft

RK Chinmay Apartment is a well designed and well-equipped apartment complex that offers easy access to the all major landmarks of the cities. It is strategically located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune and spread over 367 sqft.
Arnav Pearls

Arnav Spaces Developer Logo
Arnav Pearls
Chinchwad, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Arnav Pearls is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Arnav Spaces. The Project is conveniently located in Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and well connected by major road(s) like Old Pune Mumbai Highway.
Pankaj Vedant Puram

Pankaj Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

Pankaj Vedant Puram is a premium residential project that offers a range of luxurious 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 867 sqft to 937 sqft. The project is located in Pune West and offers a panoramic view of the lush greenery of the Pune cityscape.
Rajashree Elegance

Rajashree Developers Developer Logo
Rajashree Elegance
Rahatani, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 64.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

2 BHK 563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
563 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.70 Lac

Rajeshree Elegance is a well designed, well planned and well executed apartment complex that is strategically located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers a well designed 563 sqft apartment that is easy access to nearby localities.
Shree Raviprabha Residency

Shree Associate Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
385 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
587 Sq. Ft

Shree Raviprabha Residency is a newly launched luxury residential project in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 16 Units 1 BHK-2 BHK residences that come with 385 sqft to 587 sqft sizes.
Whitestone Belamour

Whitestone Realtors Developer Logo
Whitestone Belamour
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
719 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

3 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.00 Lac

Sanskruti Krushna Kunj

Sanskruti Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
420 Sq. Ft

Sanskruti Krushna Kunj is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Sanskruti Developers. It is spread across 1 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Dehu, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and well connected by major road(s) like Dehu PhataMosi, Old Pune Mumbai Highway.
  • 5

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 28.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.49 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.50 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.05 Lac

Artharaj Hillock Towers Phase II is a meticulously planned and exquisitely designed premium apartment project that offers an unbeatable lifestyle experience. Spread over 54 units and 3 acres of land, the project offers a range of exquisitely designed 2BHK and 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 792 sqft to 1280 sqft.
Wadhwani Sai Ganesh Park

Wadhwani Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Wadhwani Sai Ganesh Park is a well designed apartment complex that offers 1 BHK-2BHK apartments that range from 600 sqft to 900 sqft. The apartments are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Sai Datta Apartment

Rewati Construction Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
444 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
557 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

Sai Datta Apartment is strategically located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project comprises of 12 units, each measuring 444 sqft to 598 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently situated in close proximity to Wakad Road, a major shopping and commercial area.
Shivsrushti Park

Shivsrushti Developers Developer Logo
Shivsrushti Park
Charholi Budruk, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1.92 acres

1495 Sq. Ft. Plot
1495 Sq. Ft

1447 Sq. Ft. Plot
1447 Sq. Ft

Shreyash Kulswamini Park

Shreyash Engineers Developer Logo
Shreyash Kulswamini Park
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.24 acres

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
679 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.72 Lac

D A Borade Shraddha Orchid

D A Borade  Sons Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
404 Sq. Ft

D A Borade Shraddha Orchid is a perfect blend of contemporary architecture and features with easy access to Mumbai Bangalore Highway, Symbiosis Skills and Professional University and MIDC Bhosari.
  • 7

Moshi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 33.18 Lac
  • ₹ 8,719/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 1.19 acres

1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
379 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.43 Lac

1 BHK 336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
336 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.18 Lac

2 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.45 Lac

2 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.47 Lac

Nisarg Vatika is a thoughtfully designed residential complex that offers 45 units spread over an acre and 336 sqft to 611 sqft in size. It has easy reach to Onkar Dies, Profiroll Technologies India, Dmart, PES Modern College of Pharmacy and other important places.
Bhagyalaxmi Aditya Bhaskar Chitrarth Apartments

Bhagyalaxmi Associates Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 0.39 acres

Bhagyalaxmi Aditya Bhaskar Chitrarth Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Bhagyalaxmi Associates. It is spread across 0.
Sai Datta Miracle

Sai Datta Developers Developer Logo
Sai Datta Miracle
Tathawade, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

1 BHK 358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
358 Sq. Ft

Sai Datta Miracle is an upcoming residential project in Pune West,Pune. The project offers well designed apartments with easy access to all major landmarks of the cities.
Meghaswana Bhakti Shobha

Meghaswana Constructions Developer Logo
Meghaswana Bhakti Shobha
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Meghaswana Bhakti Shobha is an affordable Project by Meghaswana Constructions who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Talegaon Dabhade, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and well connected by major road(s) like MumbaiPune Expressway.
Sagacity Abode

Sagacity Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sagacity Abode
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
613 Sq. Ft

Royal Florina

Royal Space Developer Logo
Royal Florina
Charholi Budruk, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

Royal Florina is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in Pune East,Pune. The project offers 578 sqft of well designed and well connected apartments.
  • 5

Chikhali, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 15.10 Lac
  • ₹ 7,062/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
451 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.10 Lac

1 BHK 469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
469 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.71 Lac

1 BHK 761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
761 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.49 Lac

1 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.59 Lac

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.54 Lac

Pruthvi Misty Woods is a new age luxurious township being developed by Pruthvi Developers Pvt Ltd in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The township offers 62 Units spread over 1 acre of land, each offering 1BHK to 2BHK, with sizes ranging from 451 sqft to 1061 sqft.
Asset Sunrise Residency

Asset Realty Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
316 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
366 Sq. Ft

Chandrarang Paradise

Chandrarang Developers and Builders Developer Logo
Chandrarang Paradise
Pimple Gurav, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

Chandrarang Paradise is a perfect place to call home. With 650 sqft to 790 sqft of living space, it offers a range of options that are perfect for everyone. From 1 BHK-2 BHK, Chandrarang Paradise offers an excellent value for your money.
Aai Residency

GSK Developers Developer Logo
Aai Residency
Dighi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

1 BHK 417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
417 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

380 Sq. Ft. Studio
380 Sq. Ft

Aai Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers GSK Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Dighi, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and well connected by major road(s) like Alandi Road.
  • 4

Ravet, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 63.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,904/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.00 Lac

2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
653 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.67 Lac

Gawade Galaxy is a 95 unit project that offers 1 acre of land and 527 sqft to 654 sqft of luxurious 2BHK apartments. The project is centrally located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune, easily accessible by road, rail and air.
Chandrarang Residency

Chandrarang Developers and Builders Developer Logo
Chandrarang Residency
Pimple Saudagar, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Chandrarang Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Chandrarang Developers and Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC .
  • 6

Alandi Road, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 25.11 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 0.86 acres

1 BHK 356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
356 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.11 Lac

1 BHK 364 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 364 Sq. Ft. Apartment
364 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.67 Lac

2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.44 Lac

2 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
464 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.72 Lac

Triaa Punyavaastu is an a beautiful Project by Triaa Housing Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Alandi Road, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and well connected by major road(s) like Alandi Road, Pune Nashik Road.
  • 2
Swami Spring Field
Swami Spring Field

Swami Samarth Associates Developer Logo
Swami Spring Field
Chakan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

Swami Spring Field is a well designed apartment project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 1076 sqft of well designed apartments with all modern amenities.
JK2 Shivangan

JK2 Associates Developer Logo
JK2 Shivangan
Wakad, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 0.89 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

JK2 Shivangan is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers a wide range of 3BHK and 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 935 sqft to 1250 sqft.
Sai Asha Niwas

Sai Constructions Pune Developer Logo
Sai Asha Niwas
Thergaon, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
296 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
411 Sq. Ft

Infinity Vertica

Infinity Developer Logo
Infinity Vertica
Chikhali, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 0.98 acres

1 BHK 449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
449 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
736 Sq. Ft

Infinity Vertica is a luxurious project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 143 units spread over an acre of well-planned and developed construction.
Regal Residency Chikhali

Regal Associates Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 8,103/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.64 acres

345 Sq. Ft. Studio
345 Sq. Ft

Regal Residency Chikhali is a new project launched by Regal Developers in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers luxurious 345 sqft studio apartments in a gated community.
  • 2
  • Video
Siddhivinayak Bollywood Hills
Siddhivinayak Bollywood Hills

Siddhivinayak Marketing  Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 24.14 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 4.28 acres

1095 Sq. Ft. Plot
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.14 Lac

3716 Sq. Ft. Plot
3716 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.55 Lac

Siddhivinayak Bollywood Hills is a luxurious residential project by Siddhivinayak Developers located in the heart of Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune. The project is spread over 4.
Omkar Mahadev Park

Omkar Developers Developer Logo
Omkar Mahadev Park
Chikhali, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 28.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.94 acres

1 BHK 408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
408 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

1 BHK 501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
501 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.38 Lac

2 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Omkar Mahadev Park is an upcoming township project in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers a well designed and easy access to nearby localities with 408 sqft apartments.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029