Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Sector 7 Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Showing 1 Project
Amrut Akshat

Axat Infrabuild Private Limited Developer Logo
Amrut Akshat
Sector 7 Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
297 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
321 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Similar Projects near Sector 7 Ulwe

Atlantic Infinity
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

Introducing Atlantic Infinity, a thoughtfully designed residential project in Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai. Strategically located, the project enjoys proximity to Uran Road, making it a perfect abode for those looking for a tranquil lifestyle with easy connectivity to the city.
Lakhanis Grandeur

Lakhani Developer Logo
Lakhanis Grandeur
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 0.38 acres

1 BHK 249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
249 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.51 Lac

1 BHK 288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
288 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.17 Lac

2 BHK 514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
514 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.65 Lac

2 BHK 686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
686 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Lakhanis Grandeur, located in the prime sublocation of Ulwe Sector 5, offers a luxurious living experience with easy connectivity to major roads. Just 1.5 km from Uran Road and 3 km from JNPT Road, the project is strategically positioned for a smooth commute.
Aaron Gomaji Kasturi

Aaron Developer Logo
Aaron Gomaji Kasturi
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Aaron Gomaji Kasturi, located in Kharghar, is an upcoming real estate project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and affordability. The project provides a range of amenities and specifications to ensure a comfortable and convenient living experience.
CIDCO Sector 6 Bamandongri CHS

CIDCO Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 5160
  • Total area 27.2 acres

2 BHK 292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
292 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Sunny Orchid Bliss
Sunny Orchid Bliss
Sunny Orchid Bliss
Sunny Orchid Bliss

Sunny Buildtech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sunny Orchid Bliss
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.54 acres

1 BHK 374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
374 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
473 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
509 Sq. Ft

The Sunny Orchid Bliss project, located in the magnificent backdrop of Ulwe, Sector 5, offers a serene and luxurious living experience. This residential property is conveniently connected to two major roads, Uran Road and Uran Panvel Road, making it easily accessible from Navi Mumbai.
Hari Om Anand

Hari Om Developer Logo
Hari Om Anand
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hari Om Anand is a budget friendly Project located in Ulwe, Panvel . This project has been developed by Hari Om who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Shree Samarth Avenue

Shree Samarth Group Developer Logo
Shree Samarth Avenue
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shree Samarth Avenue is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Shree Samarth Group. The Project is conveniently located in Ulwe, Panvel .
Royal Residency Ulwe

Royal Residency Ulwe
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 9,591/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

1 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

Introducing Royal Residency Ulwe, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Ulwe Sector 5. Strategically situated just 1.6 km from Uran Road, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience.
Sai Hari Om Meadows

Sai Home Infra Developer Logo
Sai Hari Om Meadows
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.27 acres

1 BHK 159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
159 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 261 Sq. Ft. Apartment
261 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 376 Sq. Ft. Apartment
376 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 447 Sq. Ft. Apartment
447 Sq. Ft

Sai Hari Om Meadows, a stunning residential project, is located in Ulwe, a rapidly growing area in Navi Mumbai. Surrounded by excellent connectivity via Uran Road and Amra Marg, residents can easily access all major amenities and destinations with ease.
Shree Ambica Moreshwar Heritage

Shree Ambica Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 53.63 Lac
  • ₹ 13,939/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.63 Lac

Introducing Shree Ambica Moreshwar Heritage, a luxurious residential project located in the prime neighbourhood of Ulwe. This exceptional property offers stunning 2BHK apartments, each sprawling across an impressive 975 Sq.
Viscon Ashapura Apartment

Viscon Infrastructure And Homes Developer Logo
Viscon Ashapura Apartment
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Viscon Ashapura Apartment, strategically located in Ulwe Sector 5, one of the most desirable residential areas in Navi Mumbai.
  • 3
  • Video
Lakhani Bliss
Lakhani Bliss
Lakhani Bliss
3D Floor Plans

Lakhani Developer Logo
Lakhani Bliss
Ulwe Sector 9, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 84.33 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
484 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.33 Lac

2 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
574 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

Shri Hari Apartment

Shri Hari Apartment
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
334 Sq. Ft

Mahakali Residency

Mahakali Developer Logo
Mahakali Residency
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dinsha Orchid

Dinsha Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Dinsha Orchid
Ulwe Sector 9, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 75.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.50 Lac

Dinsha Orchid, a premium residential project located in Ulwe Sector 9, Navi Mumbai, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project boasts strategic connectivity to prominent roads such as Uran Road and Uran Panvel Road, making it an ideal choice for those who demand easy access to various parts of the city.
NKR Shagun Corner

NKR Enterprises Developer Logo
NKR Shagun Corner
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

1 BHK 255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
255 Sq. Ft

NKR Shagun Corner, strategically located in Ulwe, is a meticulously designed project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Its proximity to Uran Road, one of the fastest-growing areas in Navi Mumbai, makes it an attractive option for those seeking a peaceful yet easily accessible lifestyle.
Sejal Suyash Pride

Sejal Suyash Pride
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sejal Suyash Pride is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Ulwe, Panvel ..
Labdhi Balaji Dham

Labdhi Developers Developer Logo
Labdhi Balaji Dham
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 64.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.60 Lac

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.10 Lac

2 BHK 740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
740 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.10 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.10 Lac

Labdhi Balaji Dham is an an elegant Project by Labdhi Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Ulwe, Panvel and well connected by major road(s) like JNPT Road, Uran Panvel Road.
Shwet Ravechi Deep

Shwet Realtors Developer Logo
Shwet Ravechi Deep
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

1 BHK 235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
235 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shwet Ravechi Deep, a prime residential project nestled in Ulwe Sector 5, offering a serene environment that s a perfect blend of serenity and convenience.
K  K Emerald

K K Emerald
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 183
  • Total area 1 acres

Yash Heights Ulwe

Yash Developers Developer Logo
Yash Heights Ulwe
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 15,424/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 369 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 369 Sq. Ft. Apartment
369 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

Experience the luxury and comfort of Yash Heights Ulwe, a prime residential project located in the up-and-coming sub-location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. This thoughtfully designed project offers spacious units with modern amenities, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful and elegant lifestyle.
Anchit Group Padmavati Villa

Padmavati Developers Mumbai Developer Logo
Anchit Group Padmavati Villa
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

Welcome to Anchit Group Padmavati Villa, a premier residential development located in the heart of Kharghar. With a RERA registration number P52000005830, this project offers a luxurious living experience with state-of-the-art amenities and specifications.
Neel Rosalia

Neel Group Developer Logo
Neel Rosalia
Ulwe Sector 9, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

Introducing Neel Rosalia, a premium residential project located in the coveted Sublocation of Ulwe Sector 9. This project is strategically positioned near the connecting roads, with Uran Road just a stone s throw away.
Guru Yashohir Vijay Residency

Guru Yashohir Vijay Residency
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
403 Sq. Ft

Guru Yashohir Vijay Residency is a well designed and well managed apartment that offers 403 sqft of size. The apartment is conveniently located in Panvel and offers easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.

Astha Avana
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.90 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
348 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.90 Lac

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.42 Lac

2 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Introducing Astha Avana, a premium residential project located in the heart of Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai. The project offers luxurious 1 and 2 BHK apartments, perfectly designed to provide a comfortable and peaceful living experience.
Shanti Riddhi Siddhi Apartment

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shanti Riddhi Siddhi Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Ulwe, Panvel .
Aloka Taj Enclave

Taj Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Aloka Taj Enclave
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.67 Lac
  • ₹ 7,497/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
169 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.67 Lac

1 BHK 276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
276 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.69 Lac

Aloka Taj Enclave, located in the heart of Ulwe, is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of elegance and modernity. Connectivity to Uran Road, just 1.
Gajanan Avenue

Gajanan Infra Developer Logo
Gajanan Avenue
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
277 Sq. Ft

148 Sq. Ft. Studio
148 Sq. Ft

Introducing Gajanan Avenue, a premier residential project located in Ulwe Sector 5, strategically connected to Uran Road, just a 10-minute drive away. This RERA registered project (P52000018394) offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Durvankur Omkar Apartment

Durvankur Developers Developer Logo
Durvankur Omkar Apartment
Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22

1 BHK 637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
637 Sq. Ft

Durvankur Omkar Apartment is a prestigious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Ulwe Sector 5. With its strategic proximity to Uran Road, the project offers easy connectivity to major destinations.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sai Mangal is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Ulwe, Panvel .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.