Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

1 Golden Sparrow Prabhat Road, Pune

1 Golden Sparrow by Pinnacle in Prabhat Road, Pune is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1700 Sq.Ft. to 1700 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.32 Acres. Located near Gokhale Business Bay approximately 2.18 km away.
Read more
  • ₹2.75 Cr + Charges ₹16,197 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1700
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 24
    Total area 0.32 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About 1 Golden Sparrow

1 Golden Sparrow is a premium residential project located in Pune Central, Pune. The project offers 1700 sqft of luxurious living space that is well connected to Prabhat Road, Pune. The project is designed by world-renowned architects and offers a unique blend of global design sensibilities, high quality standards and aesthetics. The project is socially connected and offers residents a rich social life.

1 Golden Sparrow Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1700
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.75 Cr Check Availability

1 Golden Sparrow Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for 1 Golden Sparrow moved from ₹ 16,400/sqft to ₹ 16,600/sqft, reflecting a 1.22% rise.

1 Golden Sparrow Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1700 sq.ft ₹ 2.75 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment in 1 Golden Sparrow, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 2.75 Cr + Charges