Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Ready to Move Projects in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Showing 492 Projects

Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.29 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.73 acres

2 BHK 1272 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1272 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

Introducing Gajra Bhoomi Elite, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Nerul, offering a serene and tranquil atmosphere for you to call home. With its prime location, this spectacular project provides easy connectivity to major destinations in and around the city.
Innovative R K Residency

Innovative Buildcon Developer Logo
Innovative R K Residency
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Innovative R K Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Innovative Buildcon. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
Aditya Amar Jyot

Aditya Group Developer Logo
Aditya Amar Jyot
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

Introducing Aditya Amar Jyot, a vibrant residential project located in the heart of Nerul, offering a serene living experience amidst lush surroundings. The project enjoys easy access to Mumbai Pune National Highway and Uran Road, making it an attractive option for those seeking a hassle-free commute to the city.
Pratik Viceroy Park

Pratik Enterprises Developer Logo
Pratik Viceroy Park
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

Located in the heart of Nerul, Pratik Viceroy Park is a luxurious residential project that offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. Surrounded by lush greenery and picturesque views, our project is just a stone s throw away from the Palm Beach Marg, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.
Ishwar Legacy

Ishwar Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
786 Sq. Ft

Malik Hilleria II, Dombivli is a project that offers a wide range of 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments that come in different sizes from 600 sqft to 786 sqft. The apartments are spread over an area of 1.
Om Shivam Center

Om Shivam Builders Developer Logo
Om Shivam Center
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

EV Millenium Park Phase I

EV Developer Logo
EV Millenium Park Phase I
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

EV Millenium Park Phase I is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi and well connected by major road(s) like Palm Beach Marg. This project has been developed by EV who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Akshar EL Castillo

Akshar Developer Logo
Akshar EL Castillo
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 11.40 Cr
  • ₹ 19,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

4 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6000 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.40 Cr to 12.00 Cr

6 BHK 12000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6 BHK 12000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
12000 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.80 Cr to 24.00 Cr

Akshar EL Castillo is an upscale residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated on 4.2km away from Sion Panvel Highway and 0.
Ev Zion I

EV Developer Logo
Ev Zion I
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.38 Cr
  • ₹ 12,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

Introducing Ev Zion I, a premier residential project in the prime location of Nerul. Surrounded by lush greenery and connected to the main roads, this project offers a perfect blend of serenity and convenience.
Reza Marwa Tower

Reza Developer Logo
Reza Marwa Tower
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

This is the Reza Marwa Tower, a meticulously crafted residential project located in the heart of Nerul, offering a tranquil and serene living experience. Through strategic planning and attention to detail, our team has created an environment that is perfect for those seeking a comfortable abode.
Future Bhakti Sagar

Future Homes Developer Logo
Future Bhakti Sagar
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Future Bhakti Sagar is a forthcoming real estate project situated in the vibrant suburb of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. The project is strategically connected to Palm Beach Marg, one of the most sought-after locations in the area, with a distance of just 2.
Juhi Bhumika Avenue

Juhi Developer Logo
Juhi Bhumika Avenue
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

Introducing Juhi Bhumika Avenue, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated just 0.7 km away from the Palm Beach Road North, this project offers a tranquil oasis amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Meridian Fountain Head Mystic

Meridian Homes Developer Logo
Meridian Fountain Head Mystic
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.52 Cr
  • ₹ 12,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 1675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1675 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.09 Cr

Introducing Meridian Fountain Head Mystic, a luxurious and serene residential project located in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. This project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and futuristic living.
  • 4
Dhanraj Majestic Heights
Dhanraj Majestic Heights
Dhanraj Majestic Heights
Dhanraj Majestic Heights

Majestic Infra Projects Developer Logo
Dhanraj Majestic Heights
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.49 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 1122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

2 BHK 1397 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1397 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1397 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.99 Cr

Introducing Dhanraj Majestic Heights, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Nerul. Strategically situated near Palm Beach Marg and Adi Sankaracharya Marg, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major landmarks.
Ambika Heights

Ambika Developer Logo
Ambika Heights
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

485 Sq. Ft. Studio
485 Sq. Ft

Ambika Heights is a premium residential and commercial project located in the heart of Nerul, one of the fastest-growing suburbs of Navi Mumbai. The project offers a unique blend of residential and commercial spaces, providing a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Neelsidhi Atlantis

Neelsidhi Builders Developer Logo
Neelsidhi Atlantis
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 203

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Nestled in the charming suburb of Nerul, Neelsidhi Atlantis is a marvellous residential project that offers a unique blend of tranquility and urban convenience. Strategically located near the Uran Road, this beautiful project is easily accessible to various parts of Navi Mumbai, making it an ideal choice for those who crave the perfect blend of comfort and proximity to modern amenities.
Nivaan Grande

Nivaan Developers Developer Logo
Nivaan Grande
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1851 Sq. Ft

Nivaan Grande presents a revolutionary approach to living at Nerul, offering apartments that redefine luxury and comfort. Strategically located along the prominent Palm Beach Marg and Amra Marg, this project is accessible from multiple directions, making it an ideal residential option.
Motwani Gardens

Motwani Builders Developer Logo
Motwani Gardens
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Motwani Gardens is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Motwani Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
Lotus Acropolis

Lotus Developer Logo
Lotus Acropolis
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

4 BHK 3185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3185 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

Introducing Lotus Acropolis, a luxuriant residential project located in the heart of Nerul, offering a tranquil and serene living experience. This exquisite property is designed to provide utmost comfort and convenience to its residents, blending seamlessly with the serene surroundings.
Vikrant Timeout

Vikrant Happy Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vikrant Timeout
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.99 Lac
  • ₹ 900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 25 acres

2777 Sq. Ft. Plot
2777 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.99 Lac

Vikrant Timeout is located in Andheri West, Mumbai Beyond Thane in Mumbai. Vikrant Timeout is currently a Under Construction project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
Platinum Venecia

Platinum Developer Logo
Platinum Venecia
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

This is Platinum Venecia, the epitome of luxury living located in the heart of Nerul. With its prime connectivity to Sion Panvel Highway and Palm Beach Marg, living at Platinum Venecia offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility.
Shree krishna

Shree Krishna Enterprises Developer Logo
Shree krishna
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shree krishna is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Shree Krishna Enterprises. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
National Coral Crest

National Developer Logo
National Coral Crest
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

National Coral Crest is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi . This project has been developed by National who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Thakur Gayatri Pooja

Thakur Group Developer Logo
Thakur Gayatri Pooja
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Thakur Gayatri Pooja is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi . This project has been developed by Thakur Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Platinum Silver Castle

Platinum Group Builders Developer Logo
Platinum Silver Castle
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 14,857/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

Introducing Platinum Silver Castle, a luxury residential project located in the heart of Nerul, a rapidly developing suburb of Navi Mumbai. This project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury living, with easy connectivity to major roads like Palm Beach Marg, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet well-connected abode.
  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 2 acres

4 BHK 2019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2019 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2030 Sq. Ft

Introducing Maithili Emerald Bay, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Nerul, perfectly connected to Sion Panvel Highway, just a 2-kilometer drive away.
Maitri Park Apartment

Maitri Developer Developer Logo
Maitri Park Apartment
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Maitri Park Apartment, located in the prime sublocation of Nerul, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to all the essential amenities and destinations, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free living experience.
Ev Zion Ii

EV Developer Logo
Ev Zion Ii
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.49 Cr
  • ₹ 20,275/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

Ev Zion II, proudly presents the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in the popular neighborhood of Nerul. Strategically located near Palm Beach Marg and Amra Marg, this project offers swift connectivity to major highways and business hubs.
  • 5
  • Video
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East

Moreshwar Developers Developer Logo
Moreshwar 19 East
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.70 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 3.6 acres

2 BHK 703 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 703 Sq. Ft. Apartment
703 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.70 Cr

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.05 Cr

4 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.10 Cr

4 BHK 2561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2561 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.50 Cr

Introducing Moreshwar 19 East, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated along the Sion Panvel Highway, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and industrial hubs, making it an ideal choice for home buyers and investors alike.
National Milloni

National Developer Logo
National Milloni
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ishwar Ecstasy

Ishwar Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ishwar Ecstasy
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ishwar Ecstasy is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Ishwar Group Builders And Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
Monarch Properties Meadows

Monarch Universal Builders Developer Logo
Monarch Properties Meadows
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 89.25 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.25 Lac

Nestled in the beautiful suburb of Nerul, Monarch Properties Meadows offers a serene and peaceful living experience, just moments away from the hustle and bustle of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

Balaji Ashish, strategically located in Nerul, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is just a short distance away from the prominent Palm Beach Marg and Uran Road, making it easily accessible and well-connected.
Greenscape The Residence

Greenscape Developers Developer Logo
Greenscape The Residence
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Introducing Greenscape The Residence, a premium residential project located in the heart of Nerul, strategically connected to Uran Road. This exquisite property offers a serene and peaceful living experience for you and your family.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Nerul Navi Mumbai
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Nerul
  • Nerul Sector 15 Navi Mumbai (0.21 km)
  • Nerul Sector 17 Navi Mumbai (0.28 km)
  • Nerul Sector 21 Navi Mumbai (0.39 km)
  • Sector 10A Nerul Navi Mumbai (0.43 km)
  • Nerul Sector 19 Navi Mumbai (0.43 km)