squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
bhagwati pandey
Owner

Very good ,fresh air , free hold land, very good connectivity of road, wide roads ,big mall , and hospitals are their in the locality

Shyamalika Kohli
Owner

I have been living here in this place in my own house with my family. This place is clean and natural with all facilities available. Good hospitals, public or private schools, colleges, and various kinds of shops are available here. This place is well connected with other parts of the city by road. There is no metro connectivity for this reason people can't avoid the traffic jams. Read More

Shankari Modi
Tenant

I have been living here as a tenant in a house. This place has all the facilities to live in for all kinds of people, single or with family. This place is quite well maintained by the BMC. Schools, colleges, parks, bus stops, stations, and clinics are nearby this location. During the rainy season, gutters overflow and create an unhygienic situation.

Rupika Mangal
Former resident

I had been living here for 7 years as a tenant with my family. This place has all kinds of basic amenities like schools, colleges, local shops, clinics, and medicine shops nearby. The pollution rate is low in this place and the security is good enough. The water supply and electricity supply are good in this place. The train station is nearby the place and has the facility of good transport. There are enough parks and these are well-maintained by the authorities. Read More

Sunita Deshmukh
Tenant

I have been living here for 7 years with my family in my own house with all kinds of basic amenities. This place has good connectivity with all types of transport. The environment is good in this place with all types of daily necessities available. Public transport like buses and auto can be availed by everyone. The roads are clean and well maintained and environment friendly. The local people are charming and welcoming in nature. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Mumbai
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Mumbai, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Mumbai to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property Under 50 Thousand in Mira Road Mumbai for Rent

Showing 392 Properties for Rent in Mira Road,Mumbai below 50,000
Last Updated: July 14, 2024

Explore 392+ Rental Properties / Houses Under 50 Thousand in Mira Road Mumbai - Exclusive Zero Brokerage (No Brokerage) Residential / Commercial Properties with Videos, Images, Map View, Parking Availabilities & lot more.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Mira Road, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in JP North Barcelona, MICL Aaradhya Highpark, JP North, JP North Estella, JP North Imperia Tower 2, Poonam Sagar Complex, Raj Akshay, God Miracle CHS, JP North Aviva, JP North Elara. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 20,000 to 47,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
JP North Barcelona20,00047,00041162
MICL Aaradhya Highpark23,0001.5 Lac5874
JP North18,00042,0004965
JP North Estella17,50045,0004564
JP North Imperia Tower 217,50033,0004652
Poonam Sagar Complex11,00022,0002452
Raj Akshay17,50032,0004742
God Miracle CHS13,00013,0003541
JP North Aviva14,50025,0005437
JP North Elara17,00045,0005635

Property Types Available in Mira Road, Mumbai having properties Under 50 Thousand for Rent

Mumbai offers a rich variety of property types for Rent, catering to different preferences and needs. Choose from Apartment, Shop, Office Space, Office Space in IT/SEZ, Independent House, Villa and more. Each property type provides a unique living or investment experience. With options ranging from 30,500 to 50,000, Mumbai real estate market ensures there's a perfect match for every tanent.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment30,50050,00045248
Shop35,00047,0001326
Office Space32,00050,0001063
Office Space in IT/SEZ40,00050,000732
Independent House45,00045,000151
Villa50,00050,000221

BHK Types Available in Mira Road, Mumbai having properties Under 50 Thousand for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Mumbai for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Mumbai real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, Studio. Prices vary, starting from 5,000 to 37,000 for 1 BHK ,8,000 to 20,500 for 1 RK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK5,00037,000391039
1 RK8,00020,5003119
2 BHK15,00016 Lac39850
3 BHK23,00060,0003583
4 BHK45,00060,000195
5 BHK65,00065,000181
Studio17,00020,000504

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Mira Road, Mumbai for Rent

Unlock the possibilities of homeownership in Mumbai with budget-wise listings catering to different financial plans. From the affordable Under 20 Thousand segment to the exclusive options Under 1 Lakhs the city's real estate market offers diverse choices. With 4 properties available, explore the options that align with your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001911
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,001900
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,00110
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac4

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Commercial Office Space 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7133207
Commercial Office Space 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7133207
Commercial Office Space 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7133207
arrow
Commercial Office Space 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7133207
  • 4
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

Office Space for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for an affordable and conveniently located office space for rent in the prime area of Mira Road in Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect option for you!This fully renovated office space, spanning over 650 square
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
arrow
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Villa for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 2200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure villa for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the well-maintained gated society of Gaurav Enclave I.
  • This spacious and affordable 3-bedroom villa is ideal for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Arun Kumar Singh
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Prime Park Mira Road Mumbai 6348931
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 793 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this peaceful and affordable Flats located in the well-connected locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This spacious 3-bedroom apartment offers a tranquil living space for you and your family.The apartment boasts plenty of ventilation, allowing for fresh air and ample
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Plenty of Sunlight
Family

Localities of Interest Near Mira Road Mumbai

Shivar Garden
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Naya Nagar
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 5
₹ 31/ sq. ft
View Properties
Beverly Park
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mira Road East
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 11
₹ 120/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kanakia Road
₹ 41/ sq. ft
View Properties
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 590 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6669138
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 590 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6669138
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 590 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6669138
arrow
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 590 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6669138
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 590 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6669138
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 590 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6669138
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 590 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Affordable
Females Only
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Krishna Divakar 4.8
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 6437080
  • 20
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 961 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Adjoining Metro Station
Investment Opportunity
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Raven Realty
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 867 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover your dream home at this newly renovated 3 BHK Flats, located in the prime area of Mira Road in Mumbai.
  • Situated near the City Center, this apartment offers convenience and accessibility like no other.
  • Step into a space that has
Prime Location
Near City Center
Breakthrough Price
Family
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Durganand Choudhary 2.8
1 Similar listing by Durganand Choudhary in this area
Delta Vrindavan
Delta Vrindavan
2 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
677 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 42,000
Top Societies in Mira Road Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Mira Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
arrow
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6448059
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Mira Road

Shop for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a shop for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This tastefully furnished shop is located in the safe and secure locality of Mira Road.
  • With a spacious area of 250 square feet, the shop offers well-maintained interiors that are
Safe & Secure Locality
Tasteful Interiors
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Affordable
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7098135
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7098135
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7098135
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 1040 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious, semi-furnished 3 BHK Flats in a prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Situated on the 10th floor of JP North Barcelona, this apartment offers a comfortable and contemporary
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Leena  Bhairav Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6703051
  • 18
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 46,000
  • 1390 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience luxury and comfort at its best with this exquisite 3 BHK Flats for rent in the highly sought-after locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the well-known residential complex, Leena Bhairav Residency, this fully-furnished apartment is perfect for families and
Family
Bachelors
Nearby Localities of Mira Road Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Mira Road? Check out nearby localities of Mira Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 6901235
  • 35
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1017 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-ventilated Flats in the prime locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Well, your search ends here with this fantastic rental opportunity in the prestigious project, Lodha Aqua.
  • Located just a stones throw away from the nearby metro
Adjoining Metro Station
Wide Road
Investment Opportunity
Well ventilated
Prime Location
S
Seema Luthra 4.8
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Harsh Residency Mira Road Mumbai 6364230
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in the prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai! This affordable and spacious 2.5 BHK Flats in Harsh Residency is available for rent.
  • Situated right next to the metro station, this family-friendly apartment is perfect for those
Prime Location
Affordable
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Fully Renovated
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6422933
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 989 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of an affordable Flats in a safe and secure locality of Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we have a newly built 3 BHK apartment available for rent in Mira Road.
  • Developed by a reputed builder, this apartment
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Family
Property Types Available in Mira Road Mumbai
Thinking about moving to Mumbai? Look at the types of properties available in Mumbai's real estate market. Mumbai offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
arrow
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
Commercial Shop 400 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 6549821
  • 9
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

Shop for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Spacious
Prime Location
Tasteful Interiors
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kalpataru Srishti 341 CHS Ltd Mira Road Mumbai 7027159
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience luxury living in this spacious and beautifully furnished Flats located in the peaceful vicinity of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a prime location, this 2.5 bedroom apartment is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.As you
Schools in vicinity
Peaceful Vicinity
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Family
S
Seema Luthra 4.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonam Indraprasth Mira Road Mumbai 6461366
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonam Indraprasth Mira Road Mumbai 6461366
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 838 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Ample Parking
Unit Type Available in Mira Road Mumbai
Mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6983123
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 915 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and affordable Flats for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This stunning 3 BHK apartment is located at a prime location, adjacent to the Metro Station, offering excellent connectivity to all parts of the city.
  • With a built-up area
Adjoining Metro Station
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Bachelors
R
Preferred Partner
Raven Realty
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Elara Mira Road Mumbai 6809331
  • 43
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality for your family that is affordable and Vastu compliant.
  • Look no further than this spacious 2BHK Flats in the prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • With an area of 650 square feet,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Raven Realty
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 782 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Jairam Dubey 4.2

Explore Other Budget Options in Mira Road Mumbai

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathamesh Heritage Mira Road Mumbai 6622939
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathamesh Heritage Mira Road Mumbai 6622939
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathamesh Heritage Mira Road Mumbai 6622939
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathamesh Heritage Mira Road Mumbai 6622939
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathamesh Heritage Mira Road Mumbai 6622939
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathamesh Heritage Mira Road Mumbai 6622939
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a spacious and luxurious lifestyle with this 3BHK Flats available for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This beautiful apartment located in the iconic Prathamesh Heritage has everything a family needs for a comfortable living.Spread across an
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6371677
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious Flats for your family near City Center.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This beautifully designed 3BHK apartment, located on the 12th floor, offers serene Garden
Near City Center
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7261533
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1030 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-maintained 3 BHK Flats available for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the serene locality, this apartment is located in the prestigious Lodha Aqua project by a reputed builder.With an area of 1030 square feet, this
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Ashok Parsuram Parte in this area
Lodha Aqua
Lodha Aqua
2 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
750 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 43,000
Nearby Landmarks of Mira Road Mumbai
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
arrow
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6840823
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

4 BHK House for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and semi-furnished 4 BHK independent house in Mira Road, Mumbai is available for rent.
  • Located in the well-known Gaurav Greens project, this property offers a comfortable and serene living experience.
  • Spread across an area of 3000 square feet, this
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7057818
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1040 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Plenty of Sunlight
Spacious
Well ventilated
Affordable
Family
3 Similar listings by Abhivan Mishra in this area
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
3 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
1040 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 44,000
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
3 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
1040 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 42,000
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
3 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
1040 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6427390
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6427390
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6427390
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1040 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Ample Parking
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6576863
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 44,000
  • 1230 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality for your family in Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this fully renovated Flats in the gated society of JP North Estella, located in Mira Road.
  • This beautiful 2 BHK apartment is available for rent
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
P
Preferred Partner
Pramod Mangal Chand Gupta
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6631601
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6631601
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6631601
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 915 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This elegant and spacious 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road, Mumbai is a perfect home for a family looking for a luxury lifestyle.
  • With an area of 915 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment offers ample space for comfortable living.
  • The apartment
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7148691
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7148691
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 1390 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and affordable Flats in the vibrant city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this well-maintained 3BHK apartment in Mira Road.
  • Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment is perfect for families looking for a comfortable abode.Spread across
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6511486
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 1102 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Ample Parking
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Mira Road Mumbai 6650899
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 546 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience luxury lifestyle in this fully renovated 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Located near City Center, this exquisite property offers a quick deal for families looking for a spacious and modern living space.Covering an area of
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6701458
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 694 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This well-maintained, furnished Flats for rent is situated in the prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Offering a safe and secure locality with a luxury lifestyle, this apartment boasts tasteful interiors and a park view.
  • With an area of 694 square
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Yashmay 5
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6614185